10,919

Homes in ZIP Code 55744

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $321,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      20300 River Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20300 River Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ellies RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /36

    $259,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    18268 Us Highway 169, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,057

    Last Listing Agent Luke Garner COLDWELL BANKER NORTHWOODS

    18268 Us Highway 169, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /40

      Est $412,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      21068 River Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      21068 River Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Tulek EDGE OF THE WILDERNESS REALTY

  • /29

    $145,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    515 NW 6th Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,916

    Last Listing Agent Dan Nielsen Real Broker,LLC

    515 NW 6th Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /20

      Est $317,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      20835 Wendigo Park Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      20835 Wendigo Park Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Distel RE/MAX Results

  • /26

    $274,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    97 Donovan Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,623

    Last Listing Agent Todd Stone MN DIRECT PROPERTIES

    97 Donovan Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /27

      Est $349,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      20515 Aspen Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20515 Aspen Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Jaeger EDGE OF THE WILDERNESS REALTY

  • /18

    $219,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    32048 Southwood Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,944

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jensen MOVE IT REAL ESTATE GROUP/LAKEHOMES.COM

    32048 Southwood Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /8

      Est $308,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      20869 Aspen Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      20869 Aspen Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Beddoe Carlson COLDWELL BANKER NORTHWOODS

  • /52

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1400 Autumn Ln, Bovey, MN 55709

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,786

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Uzelac RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    1400 Autumn Ln, Bovey, MN 55709
    • /46

      Est $512,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      21120 Birch Hill Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      21120 Birch Hill Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clint Corrow GRAND PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE

  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    207 NE 6th St, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,751

    Last Listing Agent BETTY HANSEN EDGE OF THE WILDERNESS REALTY

    207 NE 6th St, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /48

      Est $321,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      28976 Norberg Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      28976 Norberg Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /52

    $264,500

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    707 La Prairie Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,461

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Zerfas EDGE OF THE WILDERNESS REALTY

    707 La Prairie Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /12

      Est $118,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      21400 Blackberry Acres Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21400 Blackberry Acres Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annalea Peters GRAND PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE

  • /17

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    TBD-B Ladyslipper Ln, Wabana Township, MN 55744

    • Land
    • 3.1 Acres
    • $53,226 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luke Garner COLDWELL BANKER NORTHWOODS

    TBD-B Ladyslipper Ln, Wabana Township, MN 55744
    • /52

      Est $348,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      17800 Danson Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17800 Danson Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Gilhousen COLDWELL BANKER NORTHWOODS

  • /39

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    34036 Gama Beach Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,257

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gunkel Positive Realty

    34036 Gama Beach Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /36

      Est $383,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      26107 Pine Trail, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26107 Pine Trail, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

  • /29

    $203,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    523 NW 5th Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,057

    Last Listing Agent Bridger Hopkins Pemberton RE

    523 NW 5th Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /13

      Est $42,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      20373 N Hummingbird Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1975
      20373 N Hummingbird Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Fogarty Lakes & Leisure Realty

  • /23

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    20735 Wendigo Park Rd, Harris Township, MN 55744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,890

    Last Listing Agent Todd Stone MN DIRECT PROPERTIES

    20735 Wendigo Park Rd, Harris Township, MN 55744
    • /22

      Est $190,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      20525 Cardinal Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      20525 Cardinal Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHARON RASMUSSEN GRAND PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE

  • /33

    $220,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    100 NW 10th St, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,967

100 NW 10th St, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /41

      Est $266,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      21834 Grouse Ln, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      21834 Grouse Ln, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

• /41

    $439,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    20176 Carol St, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,391

    Last Listing Agent Brett Beckfeld COLDWELL BANKER NORTHWOODS

    20176 Carol St, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /30

      Est $266,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      21942 Grouse Ln, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      21942 Grouse Ln, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Hopkins COLDWELL BANKER NORTHWOODS

  • /2

    $649,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    28953 Bello Cir, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,604

    Last Listing Agent Chad Simons Sugar Lake Lodge Realty

    28953 Bello Cir, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /32

      Est $605,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Golf Course Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3105 Golf Course Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Presley MN DIRECT PROPERTIES

  • /9

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    Lot 14 BLK 1 Nichola Nicholas St, Harris Township, MN 55744

    • Land
    • 1.95 Acres
    • $76,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 189 Days On Market

Lot 14 BLK 1 Nichola Nicholas St, Harris Township, MN 55744
    • /36

      Est $789,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      34929 Pooles Bay Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      34929 Pooles Bay Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Simons Sugar Lake Lodge Realty

  • /6

    $15,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    TBD SW 14th St, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • Land
    • 1.64 Acres
    • $9,146 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

TBD SW 14th St, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /57

      Est $111,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      28813 E Bass Lake Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28813 E Bass Lake Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,500
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Nielsen Real Broker,LLC

  • /19

    $75,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1917 Strader Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,133

    Last Listing Agent Apryl Mertes CENTURY 21 LAND OF LAKES

    1917 Strader Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • /23

      Est $214,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      27925 E Bass Lake Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      27925 E Bass Lake Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

• /28

    $208,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    TBD Prairie Lake Dr, Arbo Township, MN 55744

    • Land
    • 2.81 Acres
    • $74,021 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Presley MN DIRECT PROPERTIES

    TBD Prairie Lake Dr, Arbo Township, MN 55744
    • /34

      Est $215,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      42033 Spider Lake Rd, Bovey, MN 55709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      42033 Spider Lake Rd, Bovey, MN 55709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaila Wass Pemberton RE

  • /34

    $180,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    611 NE 10th Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,911

    Last Listing Agent Bridger Hopkins Pemberton RE

    611 NE 10th Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
    • 30165 N Mallard Point Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Est $390,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      30165 N Mallard Point Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      30165 N Mallard Point Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Olson Century 21 Atwood

  • /48

    $397,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    20594 Bluebird Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,247

20594 Bluebird Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home