3,651

Homes in ZIP Code 92313

Section Image
    • 12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 94, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $468,307 Not Listed For Sale

      12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 94, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 94, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe LUJAN Keller Williams Corona Realty

  • 22113 Grand Terrace Rd Unit 8, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

    $156,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    22113 Grand Terrace Rd Unit 8, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Bozner NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

    22113 Grand Terrace Rd Unit 8, Grand Terrace, CA 92313
    • 12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 39, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $475,973 Not Listed For Sale

      12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 39, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 39, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,375
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Forbes BARNETT REAL ESTATE

    • 12813 Fremontia Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $574,230 Not Listed For Sale

      12813 Fremontia Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12813 Fremontia Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Mansfield WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    • 22285 Dove St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $569,597 Not Listed For Sale

      22285 Dove St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      22285 Dove St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Newman Open Doors Unlimited Inc

    • /2

      Est $856,417 Not Listed For Sale

      22212 Pico St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      22212 Pico St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Mel Flanders Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC

    • 22235 Mavis St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $580,846 Not Listed For Sale

      22235 Mavis St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      22235 Mavis St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Junak RE/MAX

    • 22800 Robin Way, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $694,937 Not Listed For Sale

      22800 Robin Way, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22800 Robin Way, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,900
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Miller Realty Masters & Associates

    • 22785 Raven Way, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $683,772 Not Listed For Sale

      22785 Raven Way, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22785 Raven Way, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Summers Schultz Elite Financial

    • /2

      Est $486,233 Not Listed For Sale

      12648 Franklin Way, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12648 Franklin Way, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • Last Sold Price $433,500

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA ZARAGOZA STIGLER MORTGAGE

    • 22750 Lark St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $689,539 Not Listed For Sale

      22750 Lark St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      22750 Lark St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOE ARNOTT Arnott & Associates

    • 23005 Wren St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $658,163 Not Listed For Sale

      23005 Wren St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      23005 Wren St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Barber Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    • 22887 Finch St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $636,842 Not Listed For Sale

      22887 Finch St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22887 Finch St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hudson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA PROPERTIES

    • 23020 Orangewood Ct, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $710,193 Not Listed For Sale

      23020 Orangewood Ct, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23020 Orangewood Ct, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Nicols Nicols Real Estate and Loans, Inc

    • 23008 Orangewood Ct, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $719,893 Not Listed For Sale

      23008 Orangewood Ct, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23008 Orangewood Ct, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ventura CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 23021 Hampton Ct, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $670,513 Not Listed For Sale

      23021 Hampton Ct, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      23021 Hampton Ct, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

• /2

      Est $706,918 Not Listed For Sale

      12154 Observation Dr, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12154 Observation Dr, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000

• 22673 Palm Ave Unit H, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $409,961 Not Listed For Sale

      22673 Palm Ave Unit H, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      22673 Palm Ave Unit H, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricarte Santos eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 22386 Tanager St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $595,277 Not Listed For Sale

      22386 Tanager St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22386 Tanager St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilfred Olguin eHomes

    • 12595 Mirado Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $605,209 Not Listed For Sale

      12595 Mirado Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12595 Mirado Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Caras Keller Williams Realty

    • 12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 20, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $453,333 Not Listed For Sale

      12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 20, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 20, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana McCausland REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    • 12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 19, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $461,245 Not Listed For Sale

      12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 19, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 19, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Theobalt AVM Real Estate Services

    • 12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 9, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $457,103 Not Listed For Sale

      12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 9, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 9, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tedrow SUSAN TEDROW REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 71, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $456,232 Not Listed For Sale

      12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 71, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 71, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

• 12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 65, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $461,325 Not Listed For Sale

      12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 65, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 65, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Feb 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Shaw Shaw Real Estate Brokers

    • 12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 63, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $461,695 Not Listed For Sale

      12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 63, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12168 Mount Vernon Ave Unit 63, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Reily-Dixon Realty One Group West

    • 12794 Reed Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $583,772 Not Listed For Sale

      12794 Reed Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12794 Reed Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Karr CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    • 12742 Reed Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $567,347 Not Listed For Sale

      12742 Reed Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12742 Reed Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Nicola UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

    • 12394 Pascal Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $632,438 Not Listed For Sale

      12394 Pascal Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12394 Pascal Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Camp Greene Light Realty Services

    • /2

      Est $586,049 Not Listed For Sale

      12424 Pascal Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12424 Pascal Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Keturah Washington First Team Real Estate - Cerritos

    • 12355 Michigan St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $692,892 Not Listed For Sale

      12355 Michigan St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      12355 Michigan St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Upp RE/MAX

    • 12728 Dickens Ct, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $629,111 Not Listed For Sale

      12728 Dickens Ct, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12728 Dickens Ct, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

• 12750 Royal Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $620,142 Not Listed For Sale

      12750 Royal Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12750 Royal Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SCOTT MARSCHEIDER CASTLE REALTORS, PC

    • 12640 Sandburg Way, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $656,538 Not Listed For Sale

      12640 Sandburg Way, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12640 Sandburg Way, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Syrett CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    • 23046 Peacock Ct, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $721,480 Not Listed For Sale

      23046 Peacock Ct, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      23046 Peacock Ct, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Forbes BARNETT REAL ESTATE

    • 22819 Vista Grande Way, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $721,701 Not Listed For Sale

      22819 Vista Grande Way, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      22819 Vista Grande Way, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

• /2

      Est $797,540 Not Listed For Sale

      22812 Grand Terrace Rd, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22812 Grand Terrace Rd, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • Last Sold Price $770,000

      Last Listing Agent Escrow Joe Realty Masters & Associates

    • 22854 Brentwood St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $678,539 Not Listed For Sale

      22854 Brentwood St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22854 Brentwood St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Barnett Barnett Real Estate

    • 11900 Kingston St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $901,194 Not Listed For Sale

      11900 Kingston St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11900 Kingston St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,950
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent khari washington 1st United Realty & Mortgage Inc.

    • 22665 Arliss Dr, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Est $583,658 Not Listed For Sale

      22665 Arliss Dr, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22665 Arliss Dr, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Tanner NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home