7,939

Grandville, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $314,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Carmel Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3130 Carmel Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Riemersma Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    • /35

      Est $322,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Higgins Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3113 Higgins Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip VanKampen BP Realty

    • /29

      Est $297,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      3124 Vermont Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3124 Vermont Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Dykstra Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    • /36

      Est $329,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      3152 Vermont Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3152 Vermont Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy VanDenBerg JAG Development Inc

    • /42

      Est $354,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      3132 Vermont Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3132 Vermont Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Laursen Bellabay Realty (North)

    • /41

      Est $363,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      3714 30th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3714 30th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Jurgens Apex Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $349,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      3062 Barrett Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      3062 Barrett Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Sloop United Realty Services LLC

    • /63

      Est $333,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      3823 Superior St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3823 Superior St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,343
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Geers City2Shore Real Estate (GR)

    • /29

      Est $321,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      3845 Grand St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • Studio
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      3845 Grand St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Abramajtys Kent County Real Estate LLC - I

    • /27

      Est $259,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      3971 Prairie St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3971 Prairie St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Bereza Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    • /35

      Est $281,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Abel St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3900 Abel St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,500
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Fritsch 616 Realty LLC

    • /50

      Est $451,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      3914 Grand St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      3914 Grand St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Wright Five Star Real Estate (Chicago Dr)

    • /24

      Est $341,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      3046 Church Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3046 Church Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Blehm Keller Williams GR North

    • /31

      Est $300,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      3884 30th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3884 30th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darci Muller City2Shore Gateway Group of Byron Center

    • /32

      Est $278,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      3729 30th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3729 30th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,900
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim and Bernie Team Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    • /24

      Est $320,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      3764 Crystal St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3764 Crystal St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Jakubowski HomeRealty Holland

    • /32

      Est $314,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      2941 Sanford Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2941 Sanford Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Conner Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    • /25

      Est $245,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      3679 Crystal St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3679 Crystal St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Joustra Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    • /18

      Est $237,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      2879 Elwood Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2879 Elwood Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hevelhurst RE/MAX Michigan

    • /31

      Est $334,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      2873 Vermont Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2873 Vermont Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa VanStrien Five Star Real Estate (Main)

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home