$950,000
5181 Weston Way, Granite Bay, CA 95746
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,164 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $300/SF
- 21 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $965,251
Last Listing Agent Alexa Welch Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty