8,917

Granite Bay, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 6006 Via Alicante, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    $1,835,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6006 Via Alicante, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,870,005

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hindy Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    6006 Via Alicante, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • /18

    $50,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    8880 Auburn Folsom Rd Unit 48, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    All-Age Community in Coveted Granite Bay! Step into this fully renovated singlewide offering 720 sq. ft. plus an 80 sq. ft. pop-out for added living space. Featuring two spacious bedrooms, this home comes with a complete appliance package stove, refrigerator, dishwasher, washer, dryer, and storage shed, all included in the sale. Recent updates include: TPO roof, dual-pane windows, laminate

    Pri Jagait Known Property Management and Realty

    8880 Auburn Folsom Rd Unit 48, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • 9230 Oak Leaf Way, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jun 14, 2025

    9230 Oak Leaf Way, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,022

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Grob eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    9230 Oak Leaf Way, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • /2

    $974,990

    New Construction $50K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft

    Belvedere Plan at The Park at Granite Bay, Granite Bay, CA 95661

    The Belvedere is a two-story floor plan offering approximately 3,039 square feet with 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car tandem garage. The main level is designed for everyday living with an open-concept layout that connects the kitchen, dining, and great room, along with a convenient first-floor bedroom and bathroom. Upstairs, additional bedrooms are complemented by a loft space and a

    Woodside Homes Builder
    3700 Fletcher Peak Cir Unit 39114774, Granite Bay, CA 95661
  • 8187 N Lake Cir, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    $1,342,851

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    8187 N Lake Cir, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $521/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,242,023

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Mannie Redfin Corporation

    8187 N Lake Cir, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • /48

    $2,400,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,496 Sq Ft

    4911 Lexington Cir, Loomis, CA 95650

    Tucked behind the gates of Loomis's coveted Placer Canyon community, 4911 Lexington Circle offers luxury, privacy, and thoughtful design on approximately 1.3 acres. From the moment you arrive, a circular driveway and lush, manicured grounds set the tone for what awaits inside. The residence showcases timeless architecture enhanced by modern updates, where a stunning chef's kitchen, complete with

    Kendra Bishop Coldwell Banker Realty

    4911 Lexington Cir, Loomis, CA 95650
  • 8100 Maple Brook Ct, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8100 Maple Brook Ct, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,793,495

    Last Listing Agent Pam Tobin Windermere Signature Properties Sierra Oaks

    8100 Maple Brook Ct, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • /65

    $3,199,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,012 Sq Ft

    6115 Cavitt Stallman Rd, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Stunning newly built luxury custom home located in Granite Bay with highly desirable Loomis Schools including Del Oro High School, set on a flat and fully usable 1.5-acre lot. Offering nearly 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this exceptional estate also features an oversized 1,234 sq ft four-car garage, ideal for car enthusiasts, storage, or a workshop. The interior

    Vlad Sonnik Realty ONE Group Complete

    6115 Cavitt Stallman Rd, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • 6807 Highland Rd, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    $929,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6807 Highland Rd, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,871

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Rolph Compass

    6807 Highland Rd, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • /94

    $2,300,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft

    8860 Los Lagos Cir S Unit S, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    IMPRESSIVELY STYLED LUXURY ESTATE IN LOS LAGOS! Quiet luxury greets you as you walk through the impressive marble entry with dual staircase, into the exquisite living space. You will GASP at the beautifully appointed wall of windows looking out at the resort style waterfall! Then you look up to the soaring ceiling to find a custom lighting feature that will impress everyone who experiences it!

    Annette Gregg Cool Land and Homes by Keller Williams

    8860 Los Lagos Cir S Unit S, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • 4091 Luxor Ln, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    $960,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4091 Luxor Ln, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,218

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Bishop Coldwell Banker Realty

    4091 Luxor Ln, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • /70

    $3,400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 7,000 Sq Ft

    5122 Ellington Ct, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Built by Steve Mann of IDI Construction in 1994, this extraordinary custom estate offers approximately 7,000 square feet of elegant living space on nearly .8 of an acre overlooking the pond within the prestigious guard-gated community of Wexford. Sophisticated yet warm, this home is the perfect blend of timeless architecture, exceptional craftsmanship and luxurious comfort. Designed for both

    Tad Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    5122 Ellington Ct, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • 6120 Lockridge Dr, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    $985,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6120 Lockridge Dr, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,847

    Last Listing Agent Cristie Akers Showcase Real Estate

    6120 Lockridge Dr, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • /35

    $999,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft

    7440 Hill Rd, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Discover a life of serene luxury at 7440 Hill Rd, Granite Bay, CA. This attractive residential property, presented in great condition, offers a captivating ranch-style exterior that hints at the sophisticated living spaces within. Enjoy owned and transferable Vivint Solar/SunRun solar panels, over $75,000 in recent high end upgrades. A QuietCool Stealth Pro X whole house fan, new attic insulation

    Kathy Pizzuti Gregory Realty Group

    7440 Hill Rd, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • 5004 Highgrove Ct, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    $1,375,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5004 Highgrove Ct, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,385,461

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Nassif Mimi Nassif Luxury Estates, Inc.

    5004 Highgrove Ct, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • /74

    $1,150,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft

    5351 Erickson Dr, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Nestled in a small neighborhood of the Granite Bay area, this spacious 3,277 sq ft home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and timeless style. Featuring 6 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, the thoughtfully designed floor plan includes a downstairs bedroom and full bathideal for guests, a home office, or added flexibility. Inside, you'll find crown molding throughout, adding elegance

    Justin Meyer Compass

    5351 Erickson Dr, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • 6185 Barcelona Ct, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    $1,599,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6185 Barcelona Ct, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,592,767

    Last Listing Agent Ron Walker Coldwell Banker Realty

    6185 Barcelona Ct, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • /36

    $89,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    8880 Auburn Folsom Rd Unit 53, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Welcome home to this spacious and updated double-wide manufactured home in desirable Granite Bay ALL AGE community. Conveniently located just minutes from Folsom Lake, shopping, transportation, and highly sought-after school districts, this home offers both comfort and an excellent location. The community features a laundry room and centralized mailboxes, and residents also have access to a pool

    Pri Jagait Known Property Management and Realty

    8880 Auburn Folsom Rd Unit 53, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • 5640 Los Posas Way, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    $2,738,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5640 Los Posas Way, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,645,678

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tucker-Knotts Kim Knotts & Co

    5640 Los Posas Way, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • /93

    $2,295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,449 Sq Ft

    6272 Calle Montalvo Cir, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Set behind the prestigious guarded gates of Los Lagos, this exceptional residence offers refined luxury, privacy and resort-inspired living in one of Granite Bay's most sought-after communities. A stunning courtyard entry creates an unforgettable first impression, welcoming guests with elegance and architectural charm. From the moment of arrival, the home reflects sophistication and thoughtful

    Barbara Tonso RE/MAX Gold

    6272 Calle Montalvo Cir, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • 8540 Quail Oaks Dr, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    $1,600,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8540 Quail Oaks Dr, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,625,289

8540 Quail Oaks Dr, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • /96

    $1,029,500

    $33K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft

    5400 Spencer Ln, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Lowest price and best value on this updated and remodeled STUNNING Granite Bay home in the highly sought-after Eastridge community! Best of both worlds, Granite Bay Schools and Roseville utilities. This move-in ready property blends style, comfort, and function from the moment you walk in. Offering 3,277 sq ft, this spacious home features 5 full bedrooms plus a loft and bonus/office room,

    Steve Lederman Your Advantage Realty

    5400 Spencer Ln, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • 9115 Silverwood Ct, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    $2,525,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9115 Silverwood Ct, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,501,394

    Last Listing Agent Christy Ovenstone GUIDE Real Estate

    9115 Silverwood Ct, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • 6805 Douglas Blvd Unit 36, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6805 Douglas Blvd Unit 36, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Verduzco Keller Williams Realty

    6805 Douglas Blvd Unit 36, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • /92

    $1,898,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,466 Sq Ft

    9260 Touchstone Ct, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Experience privacy and upscale living in the prestigious Eden Roc neighborhood of Granite Bay. Set on an exquisite one-acre parcel, near Folsom Lake. This beautiful estate offers views, dramatic natural rock outcroppings, and a salt water pool and spa. The residence features four generously sized bedrooms and five elegantly appointed bathrooms (3 full and 2 half), thoughtfully designed to balance

    Jane Gray Jane Gray Real Estate

    9260 Touchstone Ct, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • 5100 Millstone Way, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    $1,900,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5100 Millstone Way, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,850,824

    Last Listing Agent Geri Mudrova Estate Air Properties, Inc

    5100 Millstone Way, Granite Bay, CA 95746

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home