161

Recently Sold Homes in 98252

Section Image
  • /32

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    18010 116th Place NE, Arlington, WA 98223

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,141

    Last Listing Agent Lance Otto KW North Sound

    18010 116th Place NE, Arlington, WA 98223

Showing Results 161 - 161, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home