153

Recently Sold Granite Falls, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $735,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7602 Skinner Rd, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,992

    Last Listing Agent Erin Campbell Skyline Properties, Inc.

    7602 Skinner Rd, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /25

    $370,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    17504 115th St NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Calkins Realty One Group Orca

    17504 115th St NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /40

    $696,500 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10401 Skyline Ave, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,574

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bender Redfin

    10401 Skyline Ave, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /23

    $499,950 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    19928 Canyon Dr, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Skip Bates New Horizon Realty LLC

    19928 Canyon Dr, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /29

    $949,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    30615 Mountain Loop Hwy, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $809/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Thornton eXp Realty

    30615 Mountain Loop Hwy, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /30

    $510,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    201 S Kentucky Ave, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,251

    Last Listing Agent Shana Hoople Granite Falls Premier RE

    201 S Kentucky Ave, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /36

    $865,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6425 213th Ave NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,519

    Last Listing Agent Adam Thomas Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    6425 213th Ave NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /33

    $999,999 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    22732 Scotty Rd, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,121

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Anthony Best Choice Realty LLC

    22732 Scotty Rd, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /25

    $535,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    323 Raybird Ave, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Tapert Pellego, Inc.

    323 Raybird Ave, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /33

    $660,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    902 W Stanley St, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,302

    Last Listing Agent Shana Hoople Granite Falls Premier RE

    902 W Stanley St, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /40

    $1,215,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    17922 78th St NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,637

    Last Listing Agent Dan Skow SPIRE ONE Realty

    17922 78th St NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /23

    $650,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    17705 Ashe Ct, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,087

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Castro John L. Scott, Inc

    17705 Ashe Ct, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /40

    $1,500,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8231 Washington 92, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,279

    Last Listing Agent Toby McCreary Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    8231 Washington 92, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /31

    $617,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3620 231st Ave NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,752

    Last Listing Agent Vasily Stepin Keller Williams Realty PS

    3620 231st Ave NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /37

    $575,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3521 Alyson Dr, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,454

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Morrow Best Choice Network LLC

    3521 Alyson Dr, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /40

    $950,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9218 169th Ave NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,499

    Last Listing Agent Missi Huff Coldwell Banker Bain

    9218 169th Ave NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /40

    $425,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3631 232nd Dr NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Derkowski Latham Realty Unlimited Inc

    3631 232nd Dr NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /26

    $375,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    19823 Canyon Dr, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $781/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,793

    Last Listing Agent Edward Gillis Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    19823 Canyon Dr, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /39

    $850,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    21409 62nd St NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,415

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lantz Realty One Group Orca

    21409 62nd St NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /27

    $590,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    17916 Maple St, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,835

    Last Listing Agent Gale Delisio eXp Realty

    17916 Maple St, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /40

    $649,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8711 State Route 92, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,176

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hume Hume Real Estate

    8711 State Route 92, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /39

    $835,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3110 223rd Ave NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,770

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ochoa John L. Scott Lake Stevens

    3110 223rd Ave NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /27

    $529,000 Sold Mar 28, 2026

    322 Penny Ave, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathi Wichser John L. Scott Woodinville

    322 Penny Ave, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /22

    $530,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    413 Raybird Ave, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,879

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee McFadden eXp Realty

    413 Raybird Ave, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /35

    $535,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    201 N Bogart Ave, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,339

    Last Listing Agent Sunshine Burruss Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    201 N Bogart Ave, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • 23205 Alder Place, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    $180,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    23205 Alder Place, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,257

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Munn Granite Falls Premier RE

    23205 Alder Place, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /40

    $1,395,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    8327 Skinner Rd, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,757

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lantz Realty One Group Orca

    8327 Skinner Rd, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /37

    $865,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    11423 184th Dr NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,333

    Last Listing Agent Alec Holder John L Scott Madrona Group

    11423 184th Dr NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3425 230th Dr NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nataliya Solodkiy John L. Scott Skagit

    3425 230th Dr NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    34606 Benson Creek Rd, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Byrum Windermere RE Arlington

    34606 Benson Creek Rd, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /40

    $540,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    10120 342nd Dr NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,388

    Last Listing Agent Owen Johnson Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    10120 342nd Dr NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /33

    $665,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    805 Darwins Way, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,589

    Last Listing Agent Greg Towne eXp Realty

    805 Darwins Way, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    908 E Galena St, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,949

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Pettruzzelli Pettruzzelli Inc

    908 E Galena St, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /40

    $560,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    23029 36th St NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,651

    Last Listing Agent Terri York The Preview Group

    23029 36th St NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /21

    $530,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    12605 Monte Cristo Way, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,743

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Terry PRO RLTYSRVCS Eastside

    12605 Monte Cristo Way, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /39

    $885,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5630 Scherrer Rd, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,735

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Snow Skyline Properties, Inc.

    5630 Scherrer Rd, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /4

    $175,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    0 131XX Mountain Loop Hwy, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • Land
    • 11.25 Acres
    • $15,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Nelson Dave Nelson Real Estate

    0 131XX Mountain Loop Hwy, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /30

    $463,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    23116 134th St NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

23116 134th St NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3620 231st Ave NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,752

    Last Listing Agent Alison Davey Windermere Real Estate Central

    3620 231st Ave NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252
  • /37

    $550,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6727 Skinner Rd, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Everett Hallmark Homes NW, LLC

    6727 Skinner Rd, Granite Falls, WA 98252

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home