109

Recently Sold Granite Shoals, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    201 Southwood Dr, Granite Shls, TX 78654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,901

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Liverman JD Yates Liverman Real Estate

    201 Southwood Dr, Granite Shls, TX 78654
  • /20

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    614 E Briarway Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 381 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,667

    Last Listing Agent Greg Gaynor Fokus Waterfront

    614 E Briarway Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654
  • /12

    $256,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    304 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Lennar Thunder Rock - Watermill Collection

    304 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /22

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    620 Deep Cove Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $789/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Gaynor Fokus Waterfront

    620 Deep Cove Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /27

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    412 Bluebonnet Dr, Granite Shls, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,572

    Last Listing Agent Tempe Savage Mark Fox Company

    412 Bluebonnet Dr, Granite Shls, TX 78654
  • /5

    $23,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    Lots 453 & 454 Hill Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $102,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Williams Landmasters Real Estate

    Lots 453 & 454 Hill Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654
  • /30

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    308 W Greenbriar Dr, Granite Shls, TX 78654

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,052

    Last Listing Agent Micha Osloond Horseshoe Bay Living 2, LLC

    308 W Greenbriar Dr, Granite Shls, TX 78654
  • 1001 Belaire Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    $1,349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1001 Belaire Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $551/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,325,974

    Last Listing Agent Jeramy McMahon Horseshoe Bay Resort Realty

    1001 Belaire Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654
  • /16

    $252,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    117 Cascade Falls Ln, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Thunder Rock - Watermill Collection

    117 Cascade Falls Ln, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /27

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    121 W Cedar Dr, Granite Shls, TX 78654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,333

    Last Listing Agent Allison Sharp Walker & Assoc. Real Estate

    121 W Cedar Dr, Granite Shls, TX 78654
  • /2

    $69,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    610 Clear Cove Dr, Granite Shls, TX 78654

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,443

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Brothers Homestead Real Estate

    610 Clear Cove Dr, Granite Shls, TX 78654
  • /13

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    134 E Castlelake Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Liverman JD Yates Liverman Real Estate

    134 E Castlelake Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654
  • /5

    $10,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    TBD Mimosa Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Lookabaugh-Ribera My Texas Home Broker

    TBD Mimosa Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654
  • 2501 Belaire West Ln, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2501 Belaire West Ln, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,355

    Last Listing Agent Jill Decker Lakes and Hills Realty

    2501 Belaire West Ln, Granite Shoals, TX 78654
  • Lot 626 Southcrest Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    $15,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    Lot 626 Southcrest Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Love Horseshoe Bay ONE Realty

    Lot 626 Southcrest Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654
  • 139 W Maple Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    139 W Maple Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,584

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Morper Compass RE Texas, LLC

    139 W Maple Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654
  • /30

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    301 Twilight Ln, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,222

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Ryden Horseshoe Bay ONE Realty

    301 Twilight Ln, Granite Shoals, TX 78654
  • /26

    $1,450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2620 Belaire Ln E, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $604/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,527,740

    Last Listing Agent Greg Gaynor Fokus Waterfront

    2620 Belaire Ln E, Granite Shoals, TX 78654
  • /30

    $447,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    115 W Newcastle Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Wolters All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    115 W Newcastle Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654
  • /11

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    Lots 15 & 16 E Live Oak Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $173,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

Lots 15 & 16 E Live Oak Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654
  • /22

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    136 W Maple Dr, Granite Shls, TX 78654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,164

    Last Listing Agent Carson Smith Crossings Real Estate, LLC

    136 W Maple Dr, Granite Shls, TX 78654
  • /28

    $1,799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    302 Green Acres Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,654,368

    Last Listing Agent Forrest Hess Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    302 Green Acres Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654
  • /40

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    301 W Briarway Dr, Granite Shls, TX 78654

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,040

    Last Listing Agent George Mercado Home Team of America

    301 W Briarway Dr, Granite Shls, TX 78654
  • /14

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    TBD E Briar Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $217,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Smith Mark Fox Company

    TBD E Briar Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654
  • /24

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    TBD Woodland Hills Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $54,348 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72 Days On Market

TBD Woodland Hills Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654
  • /10

    $232,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    341 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Lennar Thunder Rock - Watermill Collection

    341 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • 1504 Timber Valley Ln, Granite Shls, TX 78654

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1504 Timber Valley Ln, Granite Shls, TX 78654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,383

    Last Listing Agent Tina Jacob Jacob Realty

    1504 Timber Valley Ln, Granite Shls, TX 78654
  • /29

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    101 Hardie Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,667

    Last Listing Agent Rob Cormier Exp Realty Llc

    101 Hardie Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

Showing Results 81 - 109, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home