289

Recently Sold Grant County NM Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $63,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    XX Burro Springs Rd, Silver City, NM 88061

    • Land
    • 30.85 Acres
    • $2,042 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Bearup Mimbres Realty

    XX Burro Springs Rd, Silver City, NM 88061
  • /38

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    981 W Langstroth Dr, Silver City, NM 88061

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,143

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Scarborough Century 21 Hacienda Realty

    981 W Langstroth Dr, Silver City, NM 88061
  • /35

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3 Thompson Way, Silver City, NM 88061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,000

    Last Listing Agent CYRIL NALTY Century 21 Hacienda Realty

    3 Thompson Way, Silver City, NM 88061
  • /50

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3133 Aloe Vereda, Silver City, NM 88061

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,061

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Holguin Century 21 Hacienda Realty

    3133 Aloe Vereda, Silver City, NM 88061
  • /35

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    615 N Combs Cir, Silver City, NM 88061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,034

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Arias Arias Links Realty

    615 N Combs Cir, Silver City, NM 88061
  • /24

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    16 La Montana Dr, Silver City, NM 88061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Rowse Enchantment Realty

    16 La Montana Dr, Silver City, NM 88061
  • /50

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4510 Schiff Trail, Silver City, NM 88061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,111

4510 Schiff Trail, Silver City, NM 88061
  • /19

    $46,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    404 Diamond St, Bayard, NM 88023

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,853

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Trujillo Enchantment Realty

    404 Diamond St, Bayard, NM 88023
  • /9

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1219 E 40th St, Silver City, NM 88061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Escobar Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate | Silver City

    1219 E 40th St, Silver City, NM 88061

Showing Results 281 - 289, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home