$150,000
- Land
- 2.01 Acres
- $74,664 per Acre
201 N Everidge St, Grant, OK 74738
201 N Everidge St, Grant, OK 74738$150,000
201 N Everidge St, Grant, OK 74738
201 N Everidge St, Grant, OK 74738$350,000
1592 N 4220 Rd, Grant, OK 74738
1592 N 4220 Rd, Grant, OK 74738In Grant, there are currently 2 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Grant, OK and turn your vision into reality.