5,688

Granville, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $735,754 Not Listed For Sale

      4442 Loudon St, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      4442 Loudon St, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Workman Keller Williams Consultants

    • /62

      Est $1,239,290 Not Listed For Sale

      2751 Silver St, Granville, OH 43023

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 8,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2751 Silver St, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 593 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean M Lesnick New Albany Realty, LTD

    • /63

      Est $2,289,465 Not Listed For Sale

      1999 Loudon St, Granville, OH 43023

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1999 Loudon St, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Pearson RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $764,680 Not Listed For Sale

      2377 Burg St, Granville, OH 43023

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2377 Burg St, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Guanciale Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /97

      Est $1,681,592 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Stone Valley Dr, Granville, OH 43023

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      134 Stone Valley Dr, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Maks Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /75

      Est $983,059 Not Listed For Sale

      4254 Loudon St, Granville, OH 43023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4254 Loudon St, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Mickey RE/MAX

    • /64

      Est $608,064 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Whiteoak Dr, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      65 Whiteoak Dr, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Klock Red 1 Realty

    • /72

      Est $1,048,774 Not Listed For Sale

      477 Glyn Tawel Dr, Granville, OH 43023

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      477 Glyn Tawel Dr, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Falter Street Sotheby's International

    • /41

      Est $803,138 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Ballymore Ct, Granville, OH 43023

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      114 Ballymore Ct, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd DeHays Connect Realty

    • /49

      Est $493,975 Not Listed For Sale

      4907 Outville Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4907 Outville Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bauer Key Realty

    • /5

      Est $240,935 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Dry Creek Rd NW, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1981
      1819 Dry Creek Rd NW, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Bidigare Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $817,727 Not Listed For Sale

      218 E Maple St, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      218 E Maple St, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,500
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    • /62

      Est $735,033 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Lexington Woods Dr, Granville, OH 43023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      162 Lexington Woods Dr, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Harr Homes that Click Advantage LLC

    • /6

      Est $803,322 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Welsh Ln, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      500 Welsh Ln, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Smith RESCO Realty

    • /28

      Est $336,457 Not Listed For Sale

      3281 Deeds Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3281 Deeds Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Marr RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $333,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1659 Hallie Ln, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1659 Hallie Ln, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Urbatis Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

    • /74

      Est $1,068,303 Not Listed For Sale

      3691 Gale Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3691 Gale Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Wymer Key Realty

    • /38

      Est $746,248 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Willow View Dr SW, Granville, OH 43023

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      22 Willow View Dr SW, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hughes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $602,662 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Bending Oak Dr, Granville, OH 43023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      23 Bending Oak Dr, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,500
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Pearson RE/MAX

    • /71

      Est $996,182 Not Listed For Sale

      4525 Granview Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4525 Granview Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Powell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /68

      Est $648,023 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Deeds Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2227 Deeds Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,600
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Meacham Meacham Real Estate Company

    • /28

      Est $546,601 Not Listed For Sale

      4574 Granview Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4574 Granview Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Black Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $649,999 Not Listed For Sale

      4693 Granview Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4693 Granview Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Price Howard HannaRealEstateServices

    • /25

      Est $260,765 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Lancaster Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4300 Lancaster Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Adkins Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

    • /46

      Est $835,963 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Cricket Ln, Granville, OH 43023

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      41 Cricket Ln, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Breitmayer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /56

      Est $1,027,549 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Old Farm Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19 Old Farm Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

• /29

      Est $317,629 Not Listed For Sale

      4410 Wesleyan Church Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4410 Wesleyan Church Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Ubbing Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /35

      Est $929,625 Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Philipps Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4000 Philipps Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

• /30

      Est $438,382 Not Listed For Sale

      3322 Dry Creek Rd NE, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3322 Dry Creek Rd NE, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Yakubesin Re/Sourceful Real Estate, LLC

    • /34

      Est $281,771 Not Listed For Sale

      6167 Lafayette Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6167 Lafayette Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Baxter Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 Mount Herman Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2300 Mount Herman Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Cook RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $705,409 Not Listed For Sale

      4973 Cat Run Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4973 Cat Run Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hughes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /78

      Est $777,496 Not Listed For Sale

      6300 North St, Granville, OH 43023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6300 North St, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Flowers Whitetail PropertiesRealEstate

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Crosley Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2401 Crosley Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Bock e-Merge Real Estate Champions

    • /71

      Not Listed For Sale

      6028 Sunnyside Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6028 Sunnyside Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Srey Rolls Realty

    • /44

      Est $415,341 Not Listed For Sale

      2419 Crosley Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2419 Crosley Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wills Keller Williams Excel Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      4199 Outville Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4199 Outville Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ruff Cutler Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $363,432 Not Listed For Sale

      4274 Columbus Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      4274 Columbus Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Pearson RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $372,663 Not Listed For Sale

      5796 Beecher Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5796 Beecher Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Thurman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $500,941 Not Listed For Sale

      3391 Outville Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3391 Outville Rd, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Storey Red 1 Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home