13,584

Homes in ZIP Code 76051

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3318 Sprindeltree Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,937

    Last Listing Agent Amy Allen List26, Realtors

    3318 Sprindeltree Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /39

      Est $618,705 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Avondale Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      541 Avondale Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Boyd RE/MAX

  • /35

    $610,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft

    3233 Shady Glen Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Immaculate home nestled in the highly sought-after Stonegate neighborhood, zoned to all three award-winning Heritage schools. Meticulously maintained and filled with abundant natural light, this beautifully cared-for home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and charm. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 2 living areas, and 2 dining spaces, this thoughtfully designed

    Elizabeth Bell Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    3233 Shady Glen Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /19

    $454,500 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1902 Wood Crest Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,177

    Last Listing Agent Charisse Fontaine Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    1902 Wood Crest Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /39

      Est $834,933 Not Listed For Sale

      3516 Boxwood Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3516 Boxwood Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Weber Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /27

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    2903 Valleyview Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,499

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Capritta RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2903 Valleyview Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /40

      Est $1,265,000 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Smith St, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      311 Smith St, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wykes Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $405,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    3602 Soft Wind Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Charming Townhome in Prime Grapevine LocationNestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after Bear Run subdivision, this beautifully maintained two-story townhome offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,851 square feet of comfortable living space. Built in 1985, the home features a main-floor primary suite, an electric fireplace, and a private, fenced backyard, perfect for

    Loree Talley Fathom Realty, LLC

    3602 Soft Wind Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /25

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2828 Northwood St, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,565

    Last Listing Agent Trish Waters Coldwell Banker Realty

    2828 Northwood St, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Moss Creek Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3306 Moss Creek Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 152 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Apodaca Delta 8 Properties, LLC

  • /8

    $580,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $2,521,739 per Acre

    711 E Wall St, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Rare .23-acre buildable lot in the heart of Grapevine, just blocks from Historic Main Street. Perfect opportunity for a custom home in one of the most walkable and desirable areas in the city. Enjoy immediate access to boutiques, restaurants, wineries, and year-round events, all while being less than 10 minutes from DFW Airport and major highways. Level terrain and city utilities available make

    Paul Cooley Real Broker, LLC

    711 E Wall St, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /35

    $398,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    601 N Riverside Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,856

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Garces DFW Urban Realty, LLC

    601 N Riverside Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /40

      Est $801,526 Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Regent Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3508 Regent Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Minteer - Rosse Real Broker, LLC

  • /39

    $875,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,759 Sq Ft

    2805 Greenbrook Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Fully remodeled and styled with the look of a $1M+ new construction home, this 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath property offers high-end finishes and modern design in the heart of Grapevine for under $900K. Located minutes from DFW in a family-friendly neighborhood, the home features marble flooring, a dramatic modern iron staircase, designer board and batten accents, and a striking fireplace that anchors the

    Rachel Moussa Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2805 Greenbrook Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /38

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    516 Briarcroft Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,753

    Last Listing Agent NOELANI HENDRIX Keller Williams Realty

    516 Briarcroft Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /27

      Est $688,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Woodbriar Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1045 Woodbriar Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Guesner Grand Realty Services

  • /27

    $559,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft

    3438 Spring Willow Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Tucked away in a quiet, established neighborhood, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers the perfect blend of privacy, convenience, and community. Located within highly sought-after GCISD, all three schools—O.C. Taylor Elementary, Heritage Middle, and Colleyville Heritage High—are less than a mile away. Step outside to your own private retreat featuring a secluded backyard with

    Elise Danner Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3438 Spring Willow Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /40

    $680,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    729 Bear Run Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,764

    Last Listing Agent Kim Assaad Compass RE Texas, LLC

    729 Bear Run Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /30

      Est $487,553 Not Listed For Sale

      2832 W Kimball Ave, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2832 W Kimball Ave, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cinnament Carey Nada Homes

  • /32

    $579,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    502 Crestview Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Beautifully maintained one-owner home. Exquisitely remodeled with fresh paint, luxury vinyl plank flooring and lighting throughout. Kitchen has crisp white cabinetry, granite countertops, timeless white subway tiled backsplash and stainless appliances. Both the formal dining and breakfast nook have bay windows. Fireplace is the focal point in the large living area. Updated primary ensuite bath

    Shirley McLemore Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    502 Crestview Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /33

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1228 Eaton Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,243

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Tromly The Property Shop

    1228 Eaton Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /12

      Est $413,435 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Heather Wood Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      608 Heather Wood Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Dennis Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

  • /36

    $567,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft

    2125 Branchwood Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    A must see. This 5 bedroom 2.5 bathroom home has a nice floor plan. Formal dining area. Amazing treelined street in a sought after community in Grapevine called Winding Creek Estates. The property has has a private in-ground pool and sits on a 9500 square foot lot.

    Art Acosta The Associates Realty Group

    2125 Branchwood Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /39

    $689,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3205 Summit Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,155

    Last Listing Agent Mario Moncayo Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

    3205 Summit Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /40

      $867,231 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      3509 Emerald Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3509 Emerald Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Canafax RE/MAX

  • /40

    $770,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2716 Pin Oak Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,643

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dennis Real Broker, LLC

    2716 Pin Oak Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /40

      Est $547,904 Not Listed For Sale

      4161 Harvestwood Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4161 Harvestwood Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Schepps Keller Williams Realty

  • /35

    $6,995,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft

    2900 W Kimball Ave, Grapevine, TX 76051

    One of the finest examples of modern architecture combined with an equestrian lifestyle. The residence sits on the highest point on the property. After walking through the threshold, you will notice a grand view through the living areas of the house, overlooking the back deck, koi ponds, and 80 ft long salt water swimming pool, across the pasture to the equestrian facilities. Luxurious open

    David Burgher Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    2900 W Kimball Ave, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /37

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2800 Springbranch Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,299

    Last Listing Agent John Sturges Keller Williams Realty

    2800 Springbranch Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /36

      Est $583,531 Not Listed For Sale

      3422 Spring Willow Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3422 Spring Willow Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Fernandez TK Realty

  • /40

    $825,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft

    3036 Creekview Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Fabulous location off Pool Road in the highly sought-after, tree-lined neighborhood of Creekwood West! Ideally situated near Parr Park and the Cotton Belt Trails, this home offers easy access to scenic walking and biking paths, playgrounds, and top-rated elementary, middle, and high schools just minutes away. This beautifully updated home features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a spacious game room

    Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    3036 Creekview Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /25

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    807 E Worth St, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,538

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Miller Real Properties

    807 E Worth St, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /27

      Est $673,398 Not Listed For Sale

      4448 Timber Crest Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4448 Timber Crest Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kendal Dismute Fathom Realty

  • /39

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    2212 Ridge Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Introducing a charming retreat just moments from Grapevine Lake, where scenic trails and lakeside living are right outside your door. This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a perfect blend of comfort, character, and thoughtful updates that provide true peace of mind. From the moment you arrive, the standout curb appeal welcomes you with refreshed front landscaping, including new mulch and

    Josiah Keas League Real Estate

    2212 Ridge Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /40

    $579,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3031 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,435

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Minteer - Rosse Real Broker, LLC

    3031 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /38

      Est $594,576 Not Listed For Sale

      3045 Creekview Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3045 Creekview Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Olena Delgado Orbit Realty Group, LLC

  • /21

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft

    2017 Heatherbrook Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Comfortable. Convenient. Spacious. Prepare to be impressed by this 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhouse that lives much larger than it looks. Boasting a surprising amount of interior space, the home welcomes you with high ceilings and an accommodating floorplan. When you step into the home you are greeted by the living room's soaring A-frame ceiling which serves as a stunning architectural focal point,

    James Sales Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2017 Heatherbrook Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /27

    $544,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4019 Whitby Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,733

    Last Listing Agent Troy George Synergy Realty

    4019 Whitby Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home