5,970

Homes in ZIP Code 31032

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $248,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Ga Highway 18 W, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1233 Ga Highway 18 W, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candy Conn Mcmahon Conn Realty & Associates

    • 266 Southern Walk Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $308,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Southern Walk Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      266 Southern Walk Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mehbs Omar Drake Realty of Greater Atlanta

    • /2

      Est $262,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Southern Walk Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      163 Southern Walk Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Regan Skinner Keller Williams Realty Middle Georgia

    • /24

      Est $306,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Southern Walk Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      159 Southern Walk Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regan Skinner HRP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $257,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Southern Walk Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      172 Southern Walk Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $238,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelsie Hays Rivoli Realty

    • /2

      Est $214,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Autumn Ridge Ct, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      204 Autumn Ridge Ct, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Collins Coldwell Banker Access Realty, Macon

    • /10

      Est $209,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Cheehaw Trail, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      250 Cheehaw Trail, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Schoepf KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY MIDDLE GEORGIA

    • 501 Greene Settlement Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $235,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Greene Settlement Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      501 Greene Settlement Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $106,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Comer Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      619 Comer Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $59,900

      Last Listing Agent Anita Skinner Conn Realty & Associates

    • 719 Comer Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $341,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Comer Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      719 Comer Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Regan Skinner eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $485,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Tumbling Shoals Ct, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      307 Tumbling Shoals Ct, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000

      Last Listing Agent Regan Skinner Keller Williams Realty Georgia Communities

    • 2284 Fox Creek Dr, Haddock, GA 31033

      Est $452,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      2284 Fox Creek Dr, Haddock, GA 31033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2284 Fox Creek Dr, Haddock, GA 31033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Peeler Luxury Lake Oconee Real Estate

    • 996 Greene Settlement Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $224,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      996 Greene Settlement Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      996 Greene Settlement Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kent Drake Realty Lake Area

    • 281 Oliver Greene Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $266,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Oliver Greene Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      281 Oliver Greene Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lew Burdett BHHS Georgia Properties

    • /21

      Est $221,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Needlecrest Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      242 Needlecrest Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Conn Conn Realty & Associates

    • 238 Needlecrest Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $223,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Needlecrest Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      238 Needlecrest Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hamilton Great Blue Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $237,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Autumn Ridge Trail, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      314 Autumn Ridge Trail, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Nov 15, 2019

• /2

      Est $287,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Laura Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      230 Laura Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $236,000

      Last Listing Agent Anita Skinner Conn Realty & Associates

    • 154 Stewart Ave, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $165,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Stewart Ave, Gray, GA 31032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      154 Stewart Ave, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hamilton Great Blue Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $270,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Virginia Ave, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      123 Virginia Ave, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

• /16

      Est $242,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Howard Ct, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      198 Howard Ct, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • May 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Justin Emerson Southern Classic Realtors

    • /2

      Est $247,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Bradley Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      292 Bradley Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Ross Pino Soneva Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $216,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Jackson Ave, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      162 Jackson Ave, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,900

      Last Listing Agent Linda Davis Keller Williams Realty Middle Georgia

    • /2

      Est $222,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Old Clinton Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      248 Old Clinton Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Anita Skinner Conn Realty & Associates

    • 130 Washburn Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $355,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Washburn Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      130 Washburn Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $264,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Turnerwoods Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      103 Turnerwoods Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,900
      • Mar 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Flanders Fickling & Company, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $196,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Oakland Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      141 Oakland Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Nathan Roberts Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      820 Nathan Roberts Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $21,000

      Last Listing Agent Debra Kitchens Almost Home Realty

    • 1020 E Highway 18e Hwy, Gray, GA 31210

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 E Highway 18e Hwy, Gray, GA 31210

      1020 E Highway 18e Hwy, Gray, GA 31210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Greer AFM Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Ga Highway 18 W, Gray, GA 31032

      1275 Ga Highway 18 W, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fuller RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $385,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Ga Highway 18 E, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      335 Ga Highway 18 E, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Worley Keller Williams Realty Lake Oconee

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      894 Ga Highway 18 E, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      894 Ga Highway 18 E, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Sneed PrimePoint Ventures

    • /57

      Est $292,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      583 Homer Roberts Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      583 Homer Roberts Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Cunningham Century 21 - Crowe Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Highway 49, Gray, GA 31032

      • Built 1996
      1803 Highway 49, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Davis Coldwell Banker Access Realty, Macon

    • /2

      Est $239,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Jackson Ave, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      168 Jackson Ave, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Ciara Hernandez Southern Classic Realtors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract E-1 Moore Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Tract E-1 Moore Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Denny Jones Fickling & Company, Inc.

    • 4486 Rivercliff Way, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $384,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      4486 Rivercliff Way, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4486 Rivercliff Way, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,900
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Durden Arise Realty Group, LLC

    • 635 Plantation Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $47,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Plantation Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      635 Plantation Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Norton Connie R. Ham Middle GA Realty

    • 145 Moore Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Moore Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      145 Moore Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Brock Georgia Real Estate Team

    • 18 Monticello Hwy, Gray, GA 31032

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Monticello Hwy, Gray, GA 31032

      18 Monticello Hwy, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Walker Whitetail Properties Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home