5,836

Gray, GA Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $67,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4156 Upper River (Lots 15 & 16) Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    • Land
    • 4.37 Acres
    • $15,446 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regan Skinner eXp Realty, LLC

    4156 Upper River (Lots 15 & 16) Rd, Gray, GA 31032
    • 184 Camelot Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $329,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Camelot Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      184 Camelot Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Gowan Lake Water Living McLemore Realty

  • /32

    $330,000

    $89K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft

    191 Henry Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    This beautiful home offers oversized rooms and tons of space for comfortable living. The main floor features a spacious living room, a dedicated office, and a large kitchen with an eat-in dining area. Upstairs, you'll find three generous bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a massive bonus room complete with its own half bath--perfect for a playroom, media room, or extra living space. The backyard

    Amber Ayers Re/Max Cutting Edge Realty

    191 Henry Dr, Gray, GA 31032
  • /4

    $118,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    0 Skinner Rd Unit 176648, Gray, GA 31032

    • Land
    • 38.66 Acres
    • $3,052 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Conn Conn Realty & Associates

    0 Skinner Rd Unit 176648, Gray, GA 31032
    • 118 Ridgecrest Place, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $253,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Ridgecrest Place, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      118 Ridgecrest Place, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX

  • /33

    $360,826

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft

    138 Oak Dr Unit LOT 73, Gray, GA 31032

    (Images are of Previously Built Auburn Plans) Welcome to Stone Brooke, where spacious living meets southern charm in the heart of Gray, Georgia. This new home community offers small-town tranquility with easy access to the convenience of a larger city. Welcome home to the Auburn, a beautifully designed two-story floor plan featuring 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and an inviting open-concept layout.

    Kayla Smith PBG Built Realty

    138 Oak Dr Unit LOT 73, Gray, GA 31032
  • 0 Mckay Rd Unit 10613377, Gray, GA 31032

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    0 Mckay Rd Unit 10613377, Gray, GA 31032

    • Land
    • 65.9 Acres
    • $4,552 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Walker Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    0 Mckay Rd Unit 10613377, Gray, GA 31032
    • 1069 Boulder Dr Unit 112, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $372,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      1069 Boulder Dr Unit 112, Gray, GA 31032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1069 Boulder Dr Unit 112, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,444
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Calhoun DFH Realty Georgia

  • /46

    $365,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft

    303 Ruby Ct, Gray, GA 31032

    This beautifully updated home is a must-see! With a host of recent upgrades, including brand new cabinets throughout, sleek LVP flooring, and completely renovated bathrooms, this home is move-in ready and boasts both style and comfort. The entire upstairs features a new A/C system and the roof has been replaced for added peace of mind. Fresh paint throughout gives the home a bright, inviting

    Linda Davis Southern Classic Realtors

    303 Ruby Ct, Gray, GA 31032
  • 140 E Clinton St, Gray, GA 31032

    $25,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    140 E Clinton St, Gray, GA 31032

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $147,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,097

    Last Listing Agent Regan Skinner eXp Realty

    140 E Clinton St, Gray, GA 31032
    • 1077 Boulder Dr Unit 110, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $371,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Boulder Dr Unit 110, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1077 Boulder Dr Unit 110, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,396
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Calhoun DFH Realty Georgia

  • /21

    $335,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    229 Lite N Tie Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    Now listed for sale! 3 Bedroom 2 Bath well kept home located in the sought out Jones County area! Home also features a bonus room for family entertaining! The primary suite is a huge area with a master bathroom featuring a jacuzzi tub, separate shower, and generous walk in closet. This home is located in a quiet, well established neighborhood with access to Jones County Schools and minutes from

    Satarah Ross Keller Williams West Atlanta

    229 Lite N Tie Rd, Gray, GA 31032
  • 0 Greene Settlement Rd Unit 10486519, Gray, GA 31032

    $35,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    0 Greene Settlement Rd Unit 10486519, Gray, GA 31032

    • Land
    • 4.21 Acres
    • $8,314 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Williams Fickling & Company Inc.

    0 Greene Settlement Rd Unit 10486519, Gray, GA 31032
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oakland Dr Unit 175977, Gray, GA 31032

      0 Oakland Dr Unit 175977, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Kitchens Almost Home Realty

  • /86

    $519,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,135 Sq Ft

    204 Creekside Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    The fish are waiting for you to catch them from your own private pond with dock on this rare 6.7-Acre Creekside Retreat. Plus there's no HOA so many more creative options are available to you.Set well off the road and surrounded by mature hardwoods, this exceptional 6.7-acre property offers a level of privacy and natural beauty that is nearly impossible to find. A stream-fed, stocked pond with

    Alphie Spears Estate Resolution and Realty Co

    204 Creekside Dr, Gray, GA 31032
  • 420 Mossy Ln, Gray, GA 31032

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    420 Mossy Ln, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,090

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Davis Connie R. Ham Middle GA Realty

    420 Mossy Ln, Gray, GA 31032
    • /2

      Est $269,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      746 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      746 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX

  • /52

    $373,015

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft

    1023 Boulder Dr Unit LOT 65, Gray, GA 31032

    (New Construction Home Complete & Ready-to Close!) Welcome to Stone Brooke, where spacious living meets southern charm in the heart of Gray, Georgia. This new home community offers small-town tranquility with easy access to the convenience of a larger city. The Bedford plan offers a two-story Foyer upon entrance along with a Guest-suite on the main. The spacious Great Room leads into a striking

    Kayla Smith PBG Built Realty

    1023 Boulder Dr Unit LOT 65, Gray, GA 31032
  • 169 Maynard Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    169 Maynard Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,227

    Last Listing Agent Eryn Johnson eXp Realty

    169 Maynard Rd, Gray, GA 31032
    • 142 Allan Green Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Allan Green Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      142 Allan Green Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX

  • /3

    $14,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $20,290 per Acre

    0 Sandra Dr Unit M179018, Gray, GA 31032

    Residential lot located in the desirable and well established Jackson Heights subdivision with electric, water and sewer services readily available. Call today to schedule a visit or learn more about this property.

    Catina Pittman Coldwell Banker Access Realty, Macon

    0 Sandra Dr Unit M179018, Gray, GA 31032
  • /19

    $201,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    143 Ragan Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,885

    Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers Re/Max Cutting Edge Realty

    143 Ragan Dr, Gray, GA 31032
    • 146 Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      146 Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $53,030 per Acre

    000 Walnut Grove Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    Residential lot available in Jones County! Located in a great subdivision. Close to town and schools. No HOA!

    Amber Ayers Re/Max Cutting Edge Realty

    000 Walnut Grove Rd, Gray, GA 31032
  • 486 Greene Settlement Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    $272,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    486 Greene Settlement Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,433

    Last Listing Agent #Missy Skinner eXp Realty

    486 Greene Settlement Rd, Gray, GA 31032
    • /2

      Est $335,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      2290 Georgia 18, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2290 Georgia 18, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $339,000

      Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX

  • /11

    $69,000

    • Land
    • 4.11 Acres
    • $16,788 per Acre

    0 Clinton Crossing Dr Unit M181966, Gray, GA 31032

    With the convenience of in-town living and space to roam, these three adjacent lots total 4.11+/- acres within Clinton Crossing Subdivision. Build your dream home here with a small stream flowing through the edge of the property!

    Angela Sarrell Fickling & Company, Inc.

    0 Clinton Crossing Dr Unit M181966, Gray, GA 31032
  • /27

    $279,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    147 Savannah Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,846

    Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers Re/Max Cutting Edge Realty

    147 Savannah Dr, Gray, GA 31032
    • 806 Holly Ridge Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $362,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Holly Ridge Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      806 Holly Ridge Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Davis Southern Classic Realtors

  • /7

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 3.9 Acres
    • $42,308 per Acre

    184 Tumbling Shoals Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    Imagine waking up to the gentle sound of the river right in your backyard. This 3.9-acre riverfront lot is one of the most special pieces of land in the neighborhood, offering stunning water views and a rare, sandy beach-style access perfect for swimming, kayaking, or just soaking up the sun. With plenty of space and total privacy, it's a peaceful retreat from the everyday hustle-but still close

    Jamie Jenkins eXp Realty

    184 Tumbling Shoals Dr, Gray, GA 31032
  • 814 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    814 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda English Maximum One Realtor Partners

    814 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032
    • 521 Gardenia Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Gardenia Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      521 Gardenia Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Davis Southern Classic Realtors

  • /6

    $18,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.73 Acres
    • $10,405 per Acre

    0 Hidden Hills Ct Unit 10329769, Gray, GA 31032

    00 Hidden Hills Ct is located in Jones County off of the Fall Line Freeway (SR 540) which spans from Columbus to Augusta. This lot has 1.73 Acres ready to build your dream home, manufactured modular home, double wide or single wide mobile home. This lot is adjacent to 295 Hidden Hills Ct. Schedule a showing today!

    Sophia Jordan Chelle Realty

    0 Hidden Hills Ct Unit 10329769, Gray, GA 31032
  • /15

    $236,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    186 Candler Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,290

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Cullars Southern Classic Realtors

    186 Candler Rd, Gray, GA 31032
    • 210 Plentitude Church Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Plentitude Church Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      210 Plentitude Church Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hylos Barrett Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $51,471 per Acre

    0 Walnut Grove Rd Unit 10697101, Gray, GA 31032

Amber Ayers RE/MAX Cutting Edge Realty

    0 Walnut Grove Rd Unit 10697101, Gray, GA 31032
  • 418 Annies Path, Gray, GA 31032

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    418 Annies Path, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,939

    Last Listing Agent Kamerin Bazemore Southern Classic Realtors

    418 Annies Path, Gray, GA 31032
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Georgia 18, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1131 Georgia 18, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Skinner Conn Realty & Associates

  • /3

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $10,870 per Acre

    140 Lite-N-tie Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    Convenience of in-town living in Clinton Crossing Subdivision. Build your dream home here! Two other adjacent lots are also available for purchase which would total over four acres!

    Angela Sarrell Fickling & Company Inc.

    140 Lite-N-tie Rd, Gray, GA 31032
  • /45

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    354 Pineview Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,532

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Tindall Bell Realty & Co, LLC

    354 Pineview Rd, Gray, GA 31032

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home