142

Recently Sold Homes near Gray Station Middle School

Section Image
  • 177 Patton Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    $179,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    177 Patton Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX Cutting Edge Realty

    177 Patton Rd, Gray, GA 31032
  • 344 Autumn Ridge Trail, Gray, GA 31032

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    344 Autumn Ridge Trail, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,270

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Giles Golden Key Realty, Inc.

    344 Autumn Ridge Trail, Gray, GA 31032
  • /37

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    810 Holly Ridge Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candy Brown Rivoli Realty

    810 Holly Ridge Dr, Gray, GA 31032
  • LOT 19 Moughon Rd, Haddock, GA 31033

    $102,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    LOT 19 Moughon Rd, Haddock, GA 31033

    • Land
    • 2.75 Acres
    • $37,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Coyne Coldwell Banker Lake Oconee Realty

    LOT 19 Moughon Rd, Haddock, GA 31033
  • 661 Aarons Cir, Gray, GA 31032

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    661 Aarons Cir, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,159

    Last Listing Agent Brent Moye Realty Unlimited, LLC

    661 Aarons Cir, Gray, GA 31032
  • /36

    $180,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    213 Jh Aldridge Dr, Juliette, GA 31046

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,333

    Last Listing Agent Will Shoemaker Rivoli Realty

    213 Jh Aldridge Dr, Juliette, GA 31046
  • /20

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    122 Allan Green Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers Re/Max Cutting Edge Realty

    122 Allan Green Dr, Gray, GA 31032
  • 168 Piedmont Lake Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    168 Piedmont Lake Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,021

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Collins eXp Realty

    168 Piedmont Lake Dr, Gray, GA 31032
  • 126 Allan Green Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    $299,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    126 Allan Green Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX Cutting Edge Realty

    126 Allan Green Dr, Gray, GA 31032
  • 295 Bradley Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    $229,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    295 Bradley Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,131

    Last Listing Agent Debra Kitchens Almost Home Realty

    295 Bradley Dr, Gray, GA 31032
  • 349 Bowen Hill Rd, Haddock, GA 31033

    $352,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    349 Bowen Hill Rd, Haddock, GA 31033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,204

    Last Listing Agent Celia Visscher McGinnis Realty & Appraisals

    349 Bowen Hill Rd, Haddock, GA 31033
  • /34

    $259,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    546 Aarons Cir, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,468

    Last Listing Agent Candy Brown Rivoli Realty

    546 Aarons Cir, Gray, GA 31032
  • /2

    $362,912

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    250 Stone Brooke Lot 133 Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Ogletree PBG Built Realty LLC

    250 Stone Brooke Lot 133 Dr, Gray, GA 31032
  • 125 Tumbling Shoals Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    125 Tumbling Shoals Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,972

    Last Listing Agent Regan Skinner eXp Realty

    125 Tumbling Shoals Dr, Gray, GA 31032
  • 1850 Stallings Rd, Haddock, GA 31033

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1850 Stallings Rd, Haddock, GA 31033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JoJo Bonbrake-Poff Southern Classic Realtors

    1850 Stallings Rd, Haddock, GA 31033
  • 152 Hidden Lakes Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    152 Hidden Lakes Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,078

    Last Listing Agent Regan Skinner eXp Realty

    152 Hidden Lakes Dr, Gray, GA 31032
  • 318 Walnut Grove Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    318 Walnut Grove Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,413

    Last Listing Agent Regan Skinner eXp Realty

    318 Walnut Grove Rd, Gray, GA 31032
  • 111 Stone Edge Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    $449,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    111 Stone Edge Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,259

    Last Listing Agent Jenalee Carr eXp Realty

    111 Stone Edge Dr, Gray, GA 31032
  • 372 Walnut Grove Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    $332,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    372 Walnut Grove Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX Cutting Edge Realty

    372 Walnut Grove Rd, Gray, GA 31032
  • 2238 Fox Creek Lot#51 Dr, Haddock, GA 31033

    $403,628

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2238 Fox Creek Lot#51 Dr, Haddock, GA 31033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Calhoun DFH Realty Georgia

    2238 Fox Creek Lot#51 Dr, Haddock, GA 31033
  • 347 Georgia 18, Gray, GA 31032

    $228,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    347 Georgia 18, Gray, GA 31032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Kitchens Almost Home Realty

    347 Georgia 18, Gray, GA 31032
  • /46

    $384,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    664 Aarons Cir, Gray, GA 31032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,335

    Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers Re/Max Cutting Edge Realty

    664 Aarons Cir, Gray, GA 31032

Showing Results 121 - 142, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home