Est $575,170
37 Rustic Rd, Gray, ME 04039
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,080 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Above List Price
- $240/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $500,000
- Sep 29, 2021
Last Listing Agent Erin Finley RE/MAX
Est $575,170
37 Rustic Rd, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Erin Finley RE/MAX
Est $620,732
12 Tyler Dr, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bridget King Jason Miller King + Miller Real Estate
Est $450,097
41 Lawrence Rd, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Est $461,110
211 Lewiston Rd, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Deborah Shaw Mancini Pine Tree Realty of Maine
Est $545,919
14 Weymouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristin Piccone Landing Real Estate
Est $485,577
70 Shaker Rd, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patricia Gallant Portside Real Estate Group
Est $757,893
50 Lewiston Rd, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Belinda Desmond Keller Williams Realty
Est $272,348
94 Lewiston Rd Unit 3, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matthew Parks EXP Realty
Est $433,001
94 Lewiston Rd Unit 2, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lindsay Loehlein Maine Real Estate Experts
Est $553,995
50 Rustic Rd, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jason Becvar Realty ONE Group - Compass
Est $506,032
67 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Shedlarski Locations Real Estate Group LLC
Est $404,896
71 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brandon Robb Samantha Mckague Locations Real Estate Group LLC