4,840

Gray, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $437,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hemlock Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16 Hemlock Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Berry North Point Realty LLC

  • /46

    $605,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    21 Eagles Nest Rd, Gray, ME 04039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,570

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Caporossi Town & Shore Real Estate

    21 Eagles Nest Rd, Gray, ME 04039
    • /29

      Est $445,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hemlock Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24 Hemlock Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Conroy Portside Real Estate Group

  • /51

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    21 Westwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,035

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Piccone Landing Real Estate

    21 Westwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039
    • /11

      Est $552,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hemlock Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19 Hemlock Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Getty Getty Real Estate Services, LLC

  • /40

    $461,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    72 Shaw Brook Ln, Gray, ME 04039

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,167

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Shelley Keller Williams Realty

    72 Shaw Brook Ln, Gray, ME 04039
    • /33

      Est $451,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Shaker Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      418 Shaker Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Dow Keller Williams Realty

  • /42

    $435,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    79 Ramsdell Rd, Gray, ME 04039

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,205

    Last Listing Agent Gena Lamontagne Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    79 Ramsdell Rd, Gray, ME 04039
    • /30

      Est $530,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Autumn Crossing, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16 Autumn Crossing, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

• /36

    $690,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    17 Alishia Ln, Gray, ME 04039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,160

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Gagne Integrity Homes Real Estate Group, PC

    17 Alishia Ln, Gray, ME 04039
    • /73

      Est $590,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ambrose Cir, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Ambrose Cir, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Shedlarski Locations Real Estate Group LLC

  • /54

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    16 Spruce Dr, Gray, ME 04039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,946

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bourassa Maine Real Estate Co

    16 Spruce Dr, Gray, ME 04039
    • /120

      Est $758,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Ambrose Cir, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      42 Ambrose Cir, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,500
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Bergeron Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

  • /34

    $123,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    127 Shaker Rd Unit 30, Gray, ME 04039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Dumond Keller Williams Realty

    127 Shaker Rd Unit 30, Gray, ME 04039
    • /88

      Est $720,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 May Meadow Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      45 May Meadow Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• /34

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    37 Shaker Rd, Gray, ME 04039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,565

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Johnson CENTURY 21 Advantage

    37 Shaker Rd, Gray, ME 04039
    • /60

      Est $625,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 May Meadow Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      65 May Meadow Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Caruso Maine Source Realty

  • /54

    $555,225

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    25 Abby Ln, Gray, ME 04039

    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,403

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Shaw Mancini Pine Tree Realty of Maine

    25 Abby Ln, Gray, ME 04039
    • /31

      Est $498,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 May Meadow Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      44 May Meadow Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Pierce Meservier & Associates

  • /37

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6 Garett Ave, Gray, ME 04039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,000

    Last Listing Agent Madison Friend Keller Williams Realty

    6 Garett Ave, Gray, ME 04039
    • /35

      Est $516,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pumpkin Hill Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Pumpkin Hill Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Trask Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    120 Birchwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $1,692,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,000

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McGowan Maine Real Estate Experts

    120 Birchwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039
    • /33

      Est $400,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 N Raymond Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      240 N Raymond Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don L'Heureux Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $794,850

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8 Stillwater Dr, Gray, ME 04039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Harrison Town & Shore Real Estate

    8 Stillwater Dr, Gray, ME 04039
    • /36

      Est $468,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Egypt Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      82 Egypt Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Goff Joseph Tomazin Bean Group

  • /3

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    006-000 Egypt Rd, Gray, ME 04039

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $53,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Merline Douglas Lakehome Group Real Estate

    006-000 Egypt Rd, Gray, ME 04039
    • /54

      Est $488,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Johnson Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      18 Johnson Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,500
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Lemieux Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

  • /53

    $775,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3 First Mill Dr, Gray, ME 04039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gervais RE/MAX Coastal

    3 First Mill Dr, Gray, ME 04039
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      332 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Flaherty The Flaherty Group

  • /39

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    16 Eastfield Dr, Gray, ME 04039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,027

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hiebert Mahoosuc Realty, Inc.

    16 Eastfield Dr, Gray, ME 04039
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Addison Ave, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4 Addison Ave, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Ludka Maine Realty 2000

  • /57

    $749,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    36 Blackthorne Ln, Gray, ME 04039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,951

    Last Listing Agent Jhon Florez Gracia Maine Real Estate Co

    36 Blackthorne Ln, Gray, ME 04039
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Karen Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18 Karen Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brit Vitalius Vitalius Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /59

    $570,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    263 Mayall Rd, Gray, ME 04039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gervais RE/MAX Coastal

    263 Mayall Rd, Gray, ME 04039
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Larrabee Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      0 Larrabee Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morrison Morrison Real Estate

  • /40

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    19 Magnolia Dr, Gray, ME 04039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,135

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Lopez Maine Real Estate Co

    19 Magnolia Dr, Gray, ME 04039
    • /10

      Est $709,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Boulder Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      28 Boulder Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $813,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Harrison Town & Shore Real Estate

  • /34

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    20 Ramsdell Rd, Gray, ME 04039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,718

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cochran Wild Moon Realty, LLC

    20 Ramsdell Rd, Gray, ME 04039
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Mayberry Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      107 Mayberry Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Flaherty The Flaherty Group

  • /32

    $390,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4 Wheeler Rd, Gray, ME 04039

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,865

    Last Listing Agent Travis Bashaw Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    4 Wheeler Rd, Gray, ME 04039

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home