$615,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025
3 Ethan Way, Gray, ME 04039
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,904 Sq Ft
- Built 2017
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $323/SF
- 29 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $629,341
Last Listing Agent Janice Ryder Keller Williams Realty
$615,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025
3 Ethan Way, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $629,341
Last Listing Agent Janice Ryder Keller Williams Realty
$535,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025
2 Birdie Ln, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $556,924
Last Listing Agent Rick Haskell Patty Haskell North Star Realty
$555,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025
31 Abby Ln, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Raylene Estabrook Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC
$399,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026
22 Gray Park, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $385,372
Last Listing Agent Kathy Apon Greater Portland Realty
$149,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025
127 Shaker Rd Unit 5, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Davian Akers Keller Williams Realty
$390,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025
172 Mayall Rd, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $402,264
Last Listing Agent Darren McGovern Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group
$525,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026
13 Roman Woods Way, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $59,510
Last Listing Agent Jacob Manley Landing Real Estate
$440,000 Sold Jul 04, 2025
6 N Raymond Rd, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $447,382
Last Listing Agent Franklin Katunda Keller Williams Realty
$650,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025
2 Dr, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amanda Gervais RE/MAX Coastal
$400,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025