9,071

Grayling, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $91,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Fig St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      102 Fig St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,500
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betty Partello River Country Realty

    • 105 Vilas St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Est $198,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Vilas St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      105 Vilas St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gordon Five Lakes Real Estate-KW First

    • /23

      Est $159,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Chestnut St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1910
      608 Chestnut St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,500
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Ash Century 21 Realty North Grayling

    • /15

      Est $158,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Park St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      609 Park St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mara Brigham Century 21 Realty North Grayling

    • /45

      Est $156,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Maple St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      608 Maple St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chet Wheeler RE/MAX Michigan

    • /24

      Est $250,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Maple St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      505 Maple St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cassidy Munger Best Homes of Michigan LLC

    • /30

      Est $185,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Plum St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      409 Plum St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Curt Jansen Century 21 Realty North Grayling

    • /24

      Est $150,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 E Michigan Ave, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      611 E Michigan Ave, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Partello RE/MAX Michigan

    • /97

      Est $207,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Park St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      505 Park St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Becker Heart of Up North Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $157,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Elm St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      503 Elm St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betty Partello River Country Realty

    • /6

      Est $134,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Brink St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      207 Brink St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gordon Five Lakes Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $85,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Brink St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1988
      205 Brink St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,500
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hinkle RE/MAX Michigan

    • /6

      Est $96,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Brink St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1947
      203 Brink St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Amy RE/MAX Michigan

    • /28

      Est $115,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Brink St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      306 Brink St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betty Partello River Country Realty

    • /33

      Est $93,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Mikado St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      307 Mikado St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chet Wheeler RE/MAX Michigan

    • /20

      Est $102,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Madsen St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      304 Madsen St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betty Partello River Country Realty

    • /20

      Est $111,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Mikado St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      204 Mikado St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

• /47

      Est $125,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Fulton St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1950
      321 Fulton St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pete Kocefas Century 21 Realty North Grayling

    • /28

      Est $174,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 State St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      205 State St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Scheer Premier Waterfront Realty

    • /36

      Est $148,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Park St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      201 Park St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jul 28, 2021

• /26

      Est $142,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Maple St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      206 Maple St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Heath COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT GAYLORD

    • /18

      Est $158,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Ingham St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      505 Ingham St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

• /24

      Est $200,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Ionia St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      509 Ionia St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Artrip Cardinal Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $347,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Ausable Ct, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      308 Ausable Ct, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Scheer Premier Waterfront Realty

    • /30

      Est $133,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Peninsular Ave, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1940
      205 Peninsular Ave, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Engelhardt RE/MAX Michigan

    • /38

      Est $221,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Peninsular Ave, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      501 Peninsular Ave, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betty Partello River Country Realty

    • 500 Peninsular Ave, Grayling, MI 49738

      Est $352,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Peninsular Ave, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      500 Peninsular Ave, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Thibault NextHome Inspire

    • /26

      Est $83,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Mikado St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      144 Mikado St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jody Lobsinger Century 21 Realty North Grayling

    • /24

      Est $109,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Fulton St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      137 Fulton St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gothro Midge & Co-Luxury Lakefront Homes

    • /60

      Est $271,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Clare St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1965
      114 Clare St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Partello RE/MAX Michigan

    • /36

      Est $243,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      10604 Trout St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      10604 Trout St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kann Real Estate One Mio

    • /37

      Est $409,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      10293 Wehnes Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1901
      10293 Wehnes Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Amy RE/MAX Michigan

    • /90

      Est $444,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Dennis Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1821 Dennis Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

• /25

      Est $500,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      8953 Sunrise Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8953 Sunrise Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Anderson Coldwell Banker Schmidt- Harbor Springs

    • /54

      Est $597,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      9992 White Eagle Bend Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9992 White Eagle Bend Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Millikin Homewaters, L.L.C. Grayling

    • /10

      Est $115,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      8306 S Grayling Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8306 S Grayling Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,900
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL MCGUIRE Century 21 Realty North Grayling

    • /18

      Est $167,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      4787 Swiss Dr, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4787 Swiss Dr, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

• /39

      Est $211,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      5481 Emily Ln, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5481 Emily Ln, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

• /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      9843 S Covell Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9843 S Covell Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Raymond Century 21 Realty North Grayling

    • /39

      Est $275,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      9303 Matthes Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2007
      9303 Matthes Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betty Partello River Country Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home