5,560

Homes in ZIP Code 59401

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $265,437 Not Listed For Sale

      3617 2nd Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3617 2nd Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Jensen Dahlquist Realtors

  • /2

    $232,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3526 5th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,272

    Last Listing Agent Amber Corrow-Scott Fathom Realty MT, LLC

    3526 5th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401
    • /12

      Est $307,515 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 3rd Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      3500 3rd Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 271 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leo Imperi Keller Williams Northern MT

  • /2

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3105 2nd Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,948

    Last Listing Agent William Fuller HomeSmart Realty Partners

    3105 2nd Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405
    • /52

      Est $355,067 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 2nd Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3501 2nd Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jody Jakes RE/MAX

  • /2

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    606 7th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,813

    Last Listing Agent Karen Wilda Central Montana Realty

    606 7th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401
    • /17

      Est $260,947 Not Listed For Sale

      3415 2nd Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3415 2nd Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Loni Reeves Dustin Young and Company

  • /2

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    712 9th St N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,537

    Last Listing Agent Greg Selmon MT Home and Ranch PLLC

    712 9th St N, Great Falls, MT 59401
    • /39

      Est $405,009 Not Listed For Sale

      100 38th St N, Great Falls, MT 59405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      100 38th St N, Great Falls, MT 59405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Duke Coldwell Banker The Falls

  • /2

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1809 6th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,462

    Last Listing Agent Jason Westmoreland RE/MAX of Great Falls

    1809 6th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401
    • /24

      Est $199,765 Not Listed For Sale

      3316 2nd Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3316 2nd Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Young Dustin Young and Company

  • /2

    $322,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    404 4th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,191

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Virgin Dustin Young and Company

    404 4th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401
    • /47

      Est $345,519 Not Listed For Sale

      3325 1st Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3325 1st Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Genelle Hocevar Dascoulias Realty Group

  • /2

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3009 2nd Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 4,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,255

    Last Listing Agent Amy Haverlandt Dahlquist Realtors

    3009 2nd Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401
    • /27

      Est $273,692 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 1st Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3201 1st Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Quenby Klippenes Dascoulias Realty Group

  • /2

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3004 7th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,939

    Last Listing Agent Josh Lind EXIT Realty Great Falls

    3004 7th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401
    • /18

      Est $222,577 Not Listed For Sale

      3624 1st Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3624 1st Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ed Schoenen RE/MAX

  • /2

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    716 7th St N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,410

    Last Listing Agent Jake Blaine Blaine Train Realty

    716 7th St N, Great Falls, MT 59401
    • /54

      Est $379,195 Not Listed For Sale

      3412 1st Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3412 1st Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Lazzarini Dustin Young and Company

  • /2

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2825 3rd Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,017

    Last Listing Agent Jason Westmoreland RE/MAX of Great Falls

    2825 3rd Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401
    • /37

      Est $287,337 Not Listed For Sale

      3725 2nd Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3725 2nd Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Brannan Dustin Young and Company

  • /2

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2003 Meriwether Ct, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,887

    Last Listing Agent Jody Jakes RE/MAX of Great Falls

    2003 Meriwether Ct, Great Falls, MT 59401
    • /15

      Est $258,831 Not Listed For Sale

      3621 2nd Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3621 2nd Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lexi Andre HomeSmart Realty Partners

  • /2

    $332,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3025 1st Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,935

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Taggart Dahlquist Realtors

    3025 1st Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59401
    • /12

      Est $218,552 Not Listed For Sale

      3605 2nd Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3605 2nd Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gena Gremaux Ridgeline Real Estate

  • /2

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12 26th St N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,813

    Last Listing Agent Jean Clary Dahlquist Realtors

    12 26th St N, Great Falls, MT 59401
    • /48

      Est $389,574 Not Listed For Sale

      3253 Wild Rose Ln, Great Falls, MT 59401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3253 Wild Rose Ln, Great Falls, MT 59401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Molly Schulte RE/MAX

  • /2

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1504 6th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,588

    Last Listing Agent Rose Gehl Montana Realty

    1504 6th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401
    • /30

      Est $359,603 Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Wild Rose Ln, Great Falls, MT 59401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3313 Wild Rose Ln, Great Falls, MT 59401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Wills Century 21 Northwest Realty MT

  • /2

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2304 4th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,393

    Last Listing Agent Shannon McDonald Montana Realty

    2304 4th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401
    • /40

      Est $364,446 Not Listed For Sale

      3349 Wild Rose Ln, Great Falls, MT 59401

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3349 Wild Rose Ln, Great Falls, MT 59401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jean Clary Dahlquist Realtors

  • /2

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    925 1st Ave N Unit 207, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Dirk Dascoulias Realty Group

    925 1st Ave N Unit 207, Great Falls, MT 59401
    • /2

      Est $372,470 Not Listed For Sale

      3333 Arbor Way, Great Falls, MT 59405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3333 Arbor Way, Great Falls, MT 59405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trampus Corder Corder & Associates

  • /2

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3715 1st Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,239

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bates HomeSmart Realty Partners

    3715 1st Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59401
    • /37

      Est $389,469 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Arbor Way, Great Falls, MT 59405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3201 Arbor Way, Great Falls, MT 59405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terral DeMontigny North Star Realty

  • /2

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3512 5th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,986

    Last Listing Agent Jim Dea Dascoulias Realty Group

    3512 5th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401
    • /35

      Est $268,463 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 3rd Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1821 3rd Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jody Jakes RE/MAX

  • /2

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    3404 1st Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,550

    Last Listing Agent Marie Willson HomeSmart Realty Partners

    3404 1st Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401
    • /38

      Est $475,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 3rd Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1701 3rd Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 179 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Haverlandt Dahlquist Realtors

  • /2

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1210 1st Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,270

1210 1st Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home