8,154

Homes in ZIP Code 11021

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $579,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    30 Barstow Rd Unit 3-A, Great Neck, NY 11021

    Welcome to this spacious and bright 2-bedroom, 2-bath corner unit located in the heart of Great Neck. The home features a rare in-unit washer and dryer, a full-length private balcony, and immediate parking—a true luxury in the area. Primary bedroom is en-suite featuring a newly remodeled bathroom. Both bedrooms are generously sized, and the corner layout provides windows in every room with

    Agent Photo

    Victoria Ortiz

    Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    (516) 844-3632

    30 Barstow Rd Unit 3-A, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • /20

    $8,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    123 Middle Neck Rd Unit 304-5, Great Neck, NY 11021

    Sophisticated style, timeless appeal. This 2900-sq ft. apartment offers modern glamorous living experience. Generous ceiling heights & expansive windows allow for abundant natural light. Open floor plan flows seamlessly for easy living and entertaining. 2 Terraces overlook park. Exquisite huge master suite + separate guest quarters. Intimate sanctuary, beautiful location. 4 garage spaces. 2 large

    Fariba Solemania LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    123 Middle Neck Rd Unit 304-5, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • 40 Stoner Ave Unit 1M, Great Neck, NY 11021

    $438,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    40 Stoner Ave Unit 1M, Great Neck, NY 11021

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Elliott Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    40 Stoner Ave Unit 1M, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • /20

    $318,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 699 Sq Ft

    25 Park Place Unit 2G, Great Neck, NY 11021

    PRIME LOCATION ! WELCOME TO "THE DORSET" -Sun Filled 1 Bedroom - 1 Bath Located in the Heart of Great Neck Plaza - Wonderful "Elevator Building" with Dedicated/Assigned Indoor Parking. ($75.00/month) - Low Maintenance $688/mo - Bike Room - Live-in Supper - Conveniently Located 2 blocks from LIRR with Trains to Grand Central and Penn Station - Minutes from Firefighters (Grace Avenue) Park, Town,

    Agent Photo

    Edna Mashaal

    Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    (516) 268-0681

    25 Park Place Unit 2G, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • /17

    $6,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    218 Middle Neck Rd Unit 313, Great Neck, NY 11021

    Welcome to The Rose, a newly built luxury condominium located on the 3rd floor, featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms. This beautifully designed unit offers an open-concept layout with all brand-new stainless steel appliances, modern finishes, and abundant natural light throughout. Residents can enjoy premium amenities including a fitness center, conference room, 24-hour virtual

    Debbie Menjivar Century 21 AA Realty

    218 Middle Neck Rd Unit 313, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • 1 Ipswich Ave Unit 225, Great Neck, NY 11021

    $685,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1 Ipswich Ave Unit 225, Great Neck, NY 11021

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $887/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,784

    Last Listing Agent Jamila Dallal Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    1 Ipswich Ave Unit 225, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • /23

    $549,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    25 Canterbury Rd Unit 2F, Great Neck, NY 11021

    Discover Comfort And Convenience In This Spacious 2-Bedroom, 2-Bathroom Co-Op Residence At The Highly Desirable Mayfair. Ideally Located In The Heart Of Great Neck Plaza, This Home Blends Classic Charm With Thoughtful Updates & Prime Location Just Steps From Everything You Need. Expansive Living Room & Dining Area – Perfect For Entertaining - Partially Renovated Kitchen With Stainless Steel

    Agent Photo

    Edna Mashaal

    Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    (516) 862-4963

    25 Canterbury Rd Unit 2F, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • /6

    $4,150 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1 Portico Ct Unit 206, Great Neck, NY 11021

    very spacious & bright 1 br 1.5 bath condo unit with large eat-in kitchen, master bath with tub and stall shower, wood floors thru out, many closets, laundry in unit, two indoor parking spaces, in desirable gated complex of Portico Court which has very large gym, and very close to town & railroad

    Jamila Dallal Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    1 Portico Ct Unit 206, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • 37 Brompton Rd Unit 5B, Great Neck, NY 11021

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    37 Brompton Rd Unit 5B, Great Neck, NY 11021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Miles Greenberg Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    37 Brompton Rd Unit 5B, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • /28

    $780,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    21 Canterbury Rd, Great Neck, NY 11021

    "FEELS LIKE A RANCH HOUSE" 1450 sq.ft. Open Floor Plan Unit - 1 Block from Grace Avenue Park and minutes to LIRR & Town. Open Floor Plan Living and Dining Room- Renovated Kitchen - 3 BR and 2 Full Renovated Baths. Private Patio. Washer & Dryer in the Unit. Onsite Garage Parking Available (only $65/month). Real Estate Taxes included in the Monthly Maintenance Fee. Enjoy Great Neck Park District

    Agent Photo

    Edna Mashaal

    Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    (516) 588-7114

    21 Canterbury Rd, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • /6

    $5,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    28 Vista Hill Rd, Great Neck, NY 11021

    Charming Freshly Painted 3-bedroom Tudor for rent featuring a spacious living room with fireplace, formal dining room, kitchen, office, full bathroom and sunroom. Second floor offers three bedrooms and full bathroom. Hardwood floors throughout. Private backyard with patio, detached garage, and driveway parking. Conveniently located near parks and public transportation. Tenant responsible for

    Irina Amir Island Advantage Realty LLC

    28 Vista Hill Rd, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • 12 Bond St Unit 7A, Great Neck, NY 11021

    $940,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    12 Bond St Unit 7A, Great Neck, NY 11021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edna Mashaal Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    12 Bond St Unit 7A, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • /17

    $1,528,000

    Open Sun 3PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft

    5 Elm St, Great Neck, NY 11021

    Great Neck Estates Sunny South Facing Sunny Hi-Ranch! Open Floor Plan. Private Entrance to Wonderful Lower Level with Den, Bedroom & Full Bath. Nice Backyard. Public Sewer, Gas Heat, Hardwood Floors & Hi-Hats. Enjoy Great Neck Estates Private Waterfront Park, Tennis and Private Police. Saddle Rock Elementary; Option GREAT NECK South OR North Middle/High Schools -Block from Town and Minutes to

    Agent Photo

    Edna Mashaal

    Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    (516) 614-6893

    5 Elm St, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • /9

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8 W Mill Dr Unit 3A, Great Neck, NY 11021

    Spacious, bright one bedroom coop on the top floor of a charming well-kept building in this highly sought after pocket of Great Neck - featuring laundry room, access to private swimming pool, and includes a designated parking spot Location: West Mill Drive & Nassau Rd. Transportation: 1 block from LIRR station The Unit: - Spacious Living Room with Southern exposure - Plenty of natural light -

    Emma Barattini EVERGREEN REALTY & INVESTMENTS

    8 W Mill Dr Unit 3A, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • 218 Middle Neck Rd Unit 305, Great Neck, NY 11021

    $1,190,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    218 Middle Neck Rd Unit 305, Great Neck, NY 11021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,050/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stanco Compass Greater NY LLC

    218 Middle Neck Rd Unit 305, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • /33

    $1,226,500

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft

    218 Middle Neck Rd Unit 105, Great Neck, NY 11021

    The Rose at Great Neck. This now finished 40-new luxury condominiums with amenities. Located in the Village of Great Neck Estates on the North Shore of Long Island, NY. Just 0.7 miles from the Great Neck LIRR train station, close to all downtown shopping and approximately 19 miles to midtown Manhattan. This new condo, Unit 105 is a two bedroom and two bath on the first floor, approximately 1,133

    Michael Stanco Compass Greater NY LLC

    218 Middle Neck Rd Unit 105, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • /12

    $4,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    55 S Middle Neck Rd Unit 4C, Great Neck, NY 11021

    Rare Find! 2019 New Construction in the Heart of Downtown Great NeckSpacious 2–3 bedroom, 2-bath apartment in a 4-story elevator building, featuring a dining room, a large living room, and a private balcony. This bright and modern unit also includes an in-unit washer/dryer and designated ground-floor parking.Ideally located in the center of downtown Great Neck, just one block from the

    Mike Li LW 21 LLC

    55 S Middle Neck Rd Unit 4C, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • 160 Middle Neck Rd Unit 4c, Great Neck, NY 11021

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    160 Middle Neck Rd Unit 4c, Great Neck, NY 11021

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosalind Resnick Coldwell Banker American Homes

    160 Middle Neck Rd Unit 4c, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • /45

    $1,980,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft

    2 Amherst Rd E, Great Neck, NY 11021

    Welcome to 2 Amherst Road, a classic brick Colonial located on a quiet cul-de-sac in the Village of Great Neck Estates. This sun-filled home features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, offering a bright and functional layout with generously sized living spaces. Highlights include a large open kitchen with island, eat-in kitchen, and formal dining room, ideal for both everyday living and

    Ke Wei Proagent Realty Gold Coast LLC

    2 Amherst Rd E, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • /9

    $7,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    108 Middle Neck Rd Unit 4G, Great Neck, NY 11021

    New Construction, Luxury Apartment in Town Located in the Heart of Great Neck. Super Spacious Open Floor Plan with High Ceiling, Expansive Kitchen, Floor-to-Ceiling Windows, Custom Closet Systems, Radiant Heated Bathroom Floor, Rare Find with 1231Sq Ft., Fitness Center with Sauna, Playroom, Resident Lounge/Community Room with Kitchen, Indoor Garage Space Available. Conveniently Located to Shops,

    Jacklin Soleimani Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    108 Middle Neck Rd Unit 4G, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • 136 Colonial Rd, Great Neck, NY 11021

    $1,250,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    136 Colonial Rd, Great Neck, NY 11021

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,414,265

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Bayconich Keller Williams Realty Elite

    136 Colonial Rd, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • /33

    $2,188,000

    $100K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft

    9 South Dr, Great Neck, NY 11021

    Welcome to this sun-drenched and charming Tudor-style residence, ideally situated in the prestigious Village of Great Neck Estates on a beautifully flat, park-like property offering exceptional outdoor space for entertaining and everyday enjoyment. This elegant home features a gracious formal living room with a wood-burning fireplace, library, and a formal dining room—perfectly suited for both

    Diana Bakhash S Sharf Realty Inc

    9 South Dr, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • /2

    $5,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Apartment for Rent

    38 Knightsbridge Rd Unit 1K, Great Neck, NY 11021

    further instruction. *Luxury building w/parklike views *Part time doorman *This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom unit comes w/custom kitchen featuring granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances, Italian tile, hardwood floors throughout *Washer/Dryer in unit *Large beautiful balcony *1 indoor garage space included *Gas and heat included *Blocks from shopping, restaurants and LIRR

    Cheryl Vittiglio Signature Premier Properties

    38 Knightsbridge Rd Unit 1K, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • 20 Chapel Place Unit 1ST, Great Neck, NY 11021

    $695,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    20 Chapel Place Unit 1ST, Great Neck, NY 11021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Levin Compass Greater NY LLC

    20 Chapel Place Unit 1ST, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • /32

    $2,675,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft

    46 Nassau Dr, Great Neck, NY 11021

    Welcome to 46 Nassau Drive, nestled in the Village of Kensington. Set on a flat, oversized, professionally landscaped lot, this beautifully renovated expanded ranch offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and functionality with 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, complemented by a circular driveway. The first floor features three generously sized bedrooms, including a primary suite, while the second

    Terri Levin Compass Greater NY LLC

    46 Nassau Dr, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • /24

    $2,735 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12 Welwyn Rd Unit 2P, Great Neck, NY 11021

    Great Neck. Second Floor 2 Bedroom/1 Bath Apt In Pet friendly Garden Apartment Complex (no elevator). Xl Living Areas And Great Closet Space. Both bedrooms are ample sized. Brand new kitchen. Pet Friendly (dogs and cats). Resident Supers, Laundry Room / Bicycle storage in basement. Newly Refinished Hardwood Floors, High Ceilings, Bright And Airy. On-site storage may be available (additional fee).

    Wendy Sanders Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    12 Welwyn Rd Unit 2P, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • 100 Cuttermill Rd Unit 1K, Great Neck, NY 11021

    $845,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    100 Cuttermill Rd Unit 1K, Great Neck, NY 11021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamila Dallal Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    100 Cuttermill Rd Unit 1K, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • /32

    $1,233,100

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft

    218 Middle Neck Rd Unit 107, Great Neck, NY 11021

    Immediate occupancy available in The Rose at Great Neck. 40-New Luxury Condominiums on the North Shore of Long Island. This brand new boutique mid-rise building is now over 40% sold out. Offering an unparalleled luxury residential experience and amenities including virtual doorman services, welcome lobby, resident lounge with YouTube TV, plus gym fitness center with treadmill, bike and free

    Michael Stanco Compass Greater NY LLC

    218 Middle Neck Rd Unit 107, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • /12

    $4,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    171 Great Neck Rd Unit 1E, Great Neck, NY 11021

    Nestled in the heart of Great Neck, this well-known luxury condo building, "Sterling Plaza", offers unbeatable convenience steps away from a vibrant selection of restaurants, shops, gyms, and minutes away from bus stops and LIRR train station. Upon entering the building, you'll see an elegant lobby adorned with pristine white marble. This unit is in the right wing on the 1st floor. A powder room

    Xiujing Zhang Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    171 Great Neck Rd Unit 1E, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • 8 Barstow Rd Unit 6A, Great Neck, NY 11021

    $910,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    8 Barstow Rd Unit 6A, Great Neck, NY 11021

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Agustina DeLaCruz BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    8 Barstow Rd Unit 6A, Great Neck, NY 11021

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home