3,559

Great Neck Plaza, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 171 Great Neck Rd Unit 1G, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Great Neck Rd Unit 1G, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      171 Great Neck Rd Unit 1G, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $717/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Yu Chan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 2 Town House Place Unit 2J, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Town House Place Unit 2J, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2 Town House Place Unit 2J, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stein Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 20 Chapel Place Unit 1D, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Chapel Place Unit 1D, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      20 Chapel Place Unit 1D, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edna Mashaal Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    • 21 Chapel Place Unit 2L, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Chapel Place Unit 2L, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      21 Chapel Place Unit 2L, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Levine Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    • 8 Welwyn Rd Unit GR, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Welwyn Rd Unit GR, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1938
      8 Welwyn Rd Unit GR, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Sanders Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 50 Brompton Rd Unit 1F, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Brompton Rd Unit 1F, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      50 Brompton Rd Unit 1F, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $435/SF
      • 591 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Platt LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 3 Town House Place Unit 3, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Town House Place Unit 3, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3 Town House Place Unit 3, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Wolf Marcus Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 45 Hill Park Ave Unit 3B, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hill Park Ave Unit 3B, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1965
      45 Hill Park Ave Unit 3B, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 384 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Wolf Marcus Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 12 Bond St Unit 5A, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Est $768,785 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bond St Unit 5A, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12 Bond St Unit 5A, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lise Elgressy La Vie En Rose Living LLC

    • 20 Chapel Place Unit 1P, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Chapel Place Unit 1P, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      20 Chapel Place Unit 1P, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $406/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Wolman Joanne Wolman

    • 50 Brompton Rd Unit 2U, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Brompton Rd Unit 2U, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      50 Brompton Rd Unit 2U, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jacobson Voro LLC

    • 22 Park Place Unit 4P, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Park Place Unit 4P, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1966
      22 Park Place Unit 4P, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edna Mashaal Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    • 90 Knightsbridge Rd Unit 4P, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Knightsbridge Rd Unit 4P, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      90 Knightsbridge Rd Unit 4P, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,820
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    • 25 Chapel Place Unit 3G, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Chapel Place Unit 3G, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1965
      25 Chapel Place Unit 3G, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Marcus Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 20 Gilchrest Rd Unit 1D, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Gilchrest Rd Unit 1D, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1975
      20 Gilchrest Rd Unit 1D, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,500
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Sitzer LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 40 Schenck Ave Unit 3M, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Schenck Ave Unit 3M, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      40 Schenck Ave Unit 3M, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irina Amir Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 20 Chapel Place Unit 3J, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Chapel Place Unit 3J, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1963
      20 Chapel Place Unit 3J, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Wolman Joanne Wolman

    • 30 Stoner Ave Unit 3T, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Stoner Ave Unit 3T, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1962
      30 Stoner Ave Unit 3T, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edna Mashaal Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    • 30 Grace Ave Unit 1J, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Grace Ave Unit 1J, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1953
      30 Grace Ave Unit 1J, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mahshid Namdar LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 75 Knightsbridge Rd Unit 2A, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Knightsbridge Rd Unit 2A, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      75 Knightsbridge Rd Unit 2A, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Ortiz Redfin Real Estate

    • 25 Canterbury Rd Unit 3-C, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Canterbury Rd Unit 3-C, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      25 Canterbury Rd Unit 3-C, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Abrams LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 20 Canterbury Rd Unit 2-J, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Canterbury Rd Unit 2-J, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20 Canterbury Rd Unit 2-J, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $491/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edna Mashaal Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    • 20 Gilchrest Rd Unit 2E, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Gilchrest Rd Unit 2E, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      20 Gilchrest Rd Unit 2E, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $468/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Tiu Integrity Core Realty

    • 27 Bond St Unit C, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bond St Unit C, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      27 Bond St Unit C, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yang Cui Royalux Realty LLC

    • 90 Knightsbridge Rd Unit 3S, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Knightsbridge Rd Unit 3S, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1939
      90 Knightsbridge Rd Unit 3S, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

• 100 Cuttermill Rd Unit 5H, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Est $914,784 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Cuttermill Rd Unit 5H, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      100 Cuttermill Rd Unit 5H, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole Hakimi S Sharf Realty Inc

    • 4 Maple Dr Unit 2P, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Maple Dr Unit 2P, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1928
      4 Maple Dr Unit 2P, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Wands Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 99 Clent Rd Unit B103, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Est $1,172,784 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Clent Rd Unit B103, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      99 Clent Rd Unit B103, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,888
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sulan Chen Lin Pan Realty Group LLC

    • 15 Canterbury Rd Unit D 27, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Canterbury Rd Unit D 27, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15 Canterbury Rd Unit D 27, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Galan Realty Connect USA LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Cuttermill Rd Unit 5L, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      100 Cuttermill Rd Unit 5L, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Yekotiel S Sharf Realty Inc

    • 1 Ipswich Ave Unit 108, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Est $579,066 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ipswich Ave Unit 108, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 Ipswich Ave Unit 108, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20,957% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750
      • May 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jamila Dallal Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    • 50 Brompton Rd Unit 3S, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Brompton Rd Unit 3S, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      50 Brompton Rd Unit 3S, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Testagrose Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Great Neck Rd Unit 3E, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1988
      100 Great Neck Rd Unit 3E, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Angela Chaman LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 88 Cuttermill Rd Unit 220, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Est $631,585 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Cuttermill Rd Unit 220, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      88 Cuttermill Rd Unit 220, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Jun 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Quinn LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 1 Ipswich Ave Unit 227B, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ipswich Ave Unit 227B, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1980
      1 Ipswich Ave Unit 227B, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Kashani LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Welwyn Rd Unit 2C, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      11 Welwyn Rd Unit 2C, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

• 30 Stoner Ave Unit 2-T, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Stoner Ave Unit 2-T, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      30 Stoner Ave Unit 2-T, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $450/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Feb 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Bayer Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $737,928 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bond St Unit 2Fr, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      7 Bond St Unit 2Fr, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Phil Raices Turn Key Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Schenck Ave Unit 2C, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      17 Schenck Ave Unit 2C, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

• 4 Maple Dr Unit 6P, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Maple Dr Unit 6P, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1929
      4 Maple Dr Unit 6P, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Choi Promise Realty LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home