13,325

Homes in ZIP Code 80631

Section Image
  • /17

    $260,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    313 13th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,093

    Last Listing Agent Holly Engels Red Door Realty LLC

    313 13th St, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /10

      Est $374,698 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 18th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2610 18th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mendoza Real Estate Connections, Inc

  • /21

    $479,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft

    1706 17th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    Create or grow your investment portfolio with this solid all-brick duplex offering immediate income and excellent flexibility. The upstairs unit is rented month-to-month at $1,650, and the downstairs unit is updated, and ready for a new tenant or owner-occupant. Freshly painted inside both units, the lower level features newer cabinets, newer flooring, and was previously rented for $1,400 per

    Liz Montoya Realty One Group Fourpoints

    1706 17th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /6

    $90,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    435 N 35th Ave Unit 153, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Belen Alcaraz Compass - Denver

    435 N 35th Ave Unit 153, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /22

      Est $340,867 Not Listed For Sale

      2644 21st Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2644 21st Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Huddleston Sears Real Estate

  • /19

    $129,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    435 N 35th Ave Unit 167, Greeley, CO 80631

    Back on the market at no fault of the home. This home features a NEW CLASS 4 HIGH IMPACT ROOF, FURNACE, AC UNIT, FLOORING, SIDING, INTERIOR PAINT, APPLIANCES AND FIXTURES! Hurry and schedule a tour so you can get into see this meticulously updated home with 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and an inviting, open floorplan. Enjoy the eat-in kitchen next to the large family room that is great for

    Garrett Burton Rad Real Estate

    435 N 35th Ave Unit 167, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /34

    $415,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2639 16th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,997

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Cowles Sears Real Estate

    2639 16th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /21

      Est $323,025 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 21st Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2624 21st Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Motschall RE/MAX

  • /19

    $98,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    431 N 35th Ave Unit 135, Greeley, CO 80631

    Make this stunning Champion-built home yours!Step into this beautifully designed Champion-built home featuring an open floor plan perfect for modern living. The expansive living room flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen, creating a warm and inviting space for gatherings. The kitchen offers ample counter space, quality cabinetry, and a convenient layout for everyday cooking or

    Jose Hernandez KW Realty Downtown, LLC

    431 N 35th Ave Unit 135, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /24

    $370,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2025 8th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,446

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Andre Sears Real Estate

    2025 8th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /40

      Est $345,325 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 21st Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2520 21st Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Tallent Wishbone Realty

  • /3

    $74,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $493,333 per Acre

    118 N 9th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    Unimproved parcel, provides opportunity for future development or investment, subject to county zoning and use approvals. Conveniently located with easy access to nearby amenities while still offering privacy and open space. Excellent opportunity for a manufactured home placement, subject to county zoning, permitting, and installation required

    Leslie Blanco Real Metro Realty

    118 N 9th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /16

    $310,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2205 10th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,887

    Last Listing Agent Sam Chhor Scott Realty Co.

    2205 10th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /27

      Est $351,145 Not Listed For Sale

      2645 21st Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2645 21st Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wiedeman Kreps Wiedeman

  • /2

    $395,000

    • Land
    • 4.73 Acres
    • $83,510 per Acre

    27703 County Road 47 1 2, Greeley, CO 80631

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! All the hard work is done with a Central Weld water tap installed, electric/power already in place, and a 1000 gal. septic system ready to tie into. Welcome to this stunning 4.79-acre property, an ideal setting for your dream home or country retreat. Located just minutes from Greeley and with easy access to 49 Parkway and Highway 34, this property offers the perfect blend of

    Cathy Goza Group Greeley

    27703 County Road 47 1 2, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /19

    $218,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1002 4th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,237

    Last Listing Agent Foster Gillis Brokers Guild Real Estate

    1002 4th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /40

      Est $332,160 Not Listed For Sale

      2648 22nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2648 22nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dori Workman Sears Real Estate

  • /3

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 1.75 Acres
    • $200,000 per Acre

    16880 Cattlemans Way, Greeley, CO 80631

    Estate lot located in Eagle View Farms at Seeley Lake, a private, gated enclave nestled in the heart of Northern Colorado-where refined luxury meets the timeless rhythm of country living. The Farms central location provides convenient access to surrounding amenities, while its peaceful setting remains blissfully removed from the congestion of everyday life. This is a place where nature is the

    Charles Keirnes Keirnes Land, LLC

    16880 Cattlemans Way, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /13

    $1,355,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    11248 Hillcrest Dr, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,713

    Last Listing Agent Lani Carwin RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    11248 Hillcrest Dr, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /23

      Est $375,652 Not Listed For Sale

      2528 22nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2528 22nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Gesso Pro Realty Inc

  • /3

    $1,950,000

    • Land
    • 134.33 Acres
    • $14,516 per Acre

    27408 County Road 51, Kersey, CO 80644

    Unique opportunity to acquire a large, contiguous 134+ acre land holding at the northeast corner of Highway 34 and Weld County Road 51, just 5 miles east of Greeley, with annexation into the Town of Kersey. The property offers exceptional frontage along Highway 34. The current ownership group has invested a substantial amount of time and resources into this project, including preparation of the

    Trent McFall CBRE Inc

    27408 County Road 51, Kersey, CO 80644
  • /40

    $740,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2118 N 47th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,932

    Last Listing Agent Robert Miner Black Timber Real Estate LLC

    2118 N 47th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /32

      Est $424,217 Not Listed For Sale

      2522 22nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2522 22nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Chhor Scott Realty Co.

  • /19

    $329,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    922 21st St, Greeley, CO 80631

    Welcome to your updated, move in ready home located one block from UNC Student Center. This home has multiple use options: a single family home with potential for income or for an investor to use their imagination for multiple streams of income. The basement bedrooms can be locked off with exterior access. Oversized lot that may lend itself to adding another dwelling unit. Fresh paint inside and

    Gail Coleman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Fort Collins

    922 21st St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /40

    $545,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    1720 12th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,876

    Last Listing Agent Dori Workman Sears Real Estate

    1720 12th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /26

      Est $346,648 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 22nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2535 22nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Ash Group Mulberry

  • /16

    $375,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft

    2510 Cedar Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    Welcome to this move-in ready 3-bedroom ranch style house with thoughtful updates throughout! Enjoy a refreshed kitchen featuring new appliances, a new sink, updated hardware and connects to a dining area that leads to a beautiful and private backyard. This home has been freshly painted, has new carpet and is enhanced with new light fixtures for a clean and modern feel. It has amazing natural

    Toni Shaw HomeSmart

    2510 Cedar Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /28

    $387,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    220 E 19th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,844

    Last Listing Agent Christine Motschall RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    220 E 19th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /40

      Est $382,351 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 22nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2605 22nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

  • /12

    $77,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    3500 35th Ave Unit 53, Greeley, CO 80634

    Seller is offering $1K in concessions to assist the buyer with closing costs or as they see fit! This well-maintained mobile home in Greeley offers more space than you'd expect! The bedrooms a notably large, providing plenty of room for comfort and flexibility. The primary suite includes a private ensuite bath adding extra privacy and convenience. Recent updates include fresh interior paint,

    Anahi Rivera-Vega KW Top of the Rockies - Elevate

    3500 35th Ave Unit 53, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /23

    $381,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4125 24th Street Rd Unit 16, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,102

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Hanzlicek Hanzlicek Real Estate LLC

    4125 24th Street Rd Unit 16, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /40

      Est $404,561 Not Listed For Sale

      2540 23rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2540 23rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hall Sears Real Estate

  • /32

    $199,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft

    2856 17th Ave Unit 207, Greeley, CO 80631

    Welcome to this well maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the heart of Greeley. Ideally located near shopping, dining, and the University of Northern Colorado, this property offers both convenience and strong rental potential. Situated on the east side of the building, the private balcony overlooks a quiet, tree-lined neighborhood rather than the street, providing a more peaceful setting.

    Adrienne Herzog LPT Realty

    2856 17th Ave Unit 207, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /18

    $390,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1214 19th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,655

    Last Listing Agent Noƫ Gonzalez NAV Real Estate

    1214 19th St, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /36

      Est $400,407 Not Listed For Sale

      2536 23rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2536 23rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Moser Sears Real Estate

  • /29

    $354,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft

    410 12th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    Spacious 5-Bedroom Home with Open Floor Plan & Huge Backyard!This home features an open floor plan with a large kitchen flowing seamlessly into the living and dining areas-perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Laminate flooring will be replaced throughout the kitchen, dining room, living room, and hallway.Enjoy a huge backyard with alley access and concrete on the side of the property,

    Yadira Carrillo Colorado Dream Homes Realty

    410 12th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /17

    $325,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2005 Wedgewood Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,147

    Last Listing Agent Taurino Villalobos Megastar Realty

    2005 Wedgewood Ct, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /40

      Est $539,161 Not Listed For Sale

      2143 25th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2143 25th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Kindsfather Realty One Group Fourpoints

  • /45

    $130,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    435 N 35th Ave Unit 159, Greeley, CO 80631

    Beautifully updated home in a fantastic all ages and pet friendly community! First you find an expanded parking area that can easily accommodate 6 vehicles. Then you enter the home from the fully covered composite front deck. Home has a great open floor plan with easy care laminate flooring and very large living room. Kitchen boasts a peninsula with overhang for seating, loads of trendy painted

    Tawny Slattery Elevate RE and Home Sales

    435 N 35th Ave Unit 159, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /32

    $310,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2122 Wedgewood Dr, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,331

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Beck Oneway.realty

    2122 Wedgewood Dr, Greeley, CO 80631

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home