37,535

Greeley, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $462,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    The Juniper Plan at Westgate, Greeley, CO 80634

    The Juniper is an expansive plan with four bedrooms and a flex space on the first floor. The second floor is where you will find the bedrooms and expansive primary suite with walk-in closet.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    2704 72nd Ave Ct Unit 37074593, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /9

    $1,350

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Great Home in Greeley

    1208 18th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    Available June 5thThis is a nice 2 bed 1 bath duplex located in Greeley. It features: back patio area, off street parking.Must See!Apply for this property by clicking the following link: For more information or to schedule a showing contact Stegner Property Management at X3TOTAL CHARGE: $1,385.00/MONTH (Plus utilities and Insurance)Monthly Charges

    1208 18th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /23

    $373,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    3237 W 5th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,181

    Last Listing Agent Paula Harder Coldwell Banker Plains-Windsor

    3237 W 5th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /40

      Est $500,289 Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Homestead Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1912 Homestead Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Adams Mountain West Real Estate

  • /45

    $460,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft

    8406 17th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    Welcome to 8406 17th Street in Greeley, located in the highly desirable Mountain Shadows subdivision-with no metro tax! This two-story home offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing a functional layout with plenty of space to live and grow. The unfinished basement gives you the opportunity to expand and customize to fit your needs, whether you're dreaming of a home gym, additional living

    Erin Brady C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    8406 17th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /2

    $2,250

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1717 11th Ave Unit 1, Greeley, CO 80631

    1717 11th Ave Unit 1, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /31

    $365,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2420 14th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,283

    Last Listing Agent Dale Becker Compass - Denver

    2420 14th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /24

      Est $455,241 Not Listed For Sale

      3822 W 11th St Unit 1, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3822 W 11th St Unit 1, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Oct 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Annabelle Canzona New Horizons & Associates

  • /10

    $445,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft

    624 98th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    The Flatiron floorplan is perfect for starting a family or for empty nesters looking for a perfect sized home. This layout has your living room, Dining, and Kitchen all on the first level with easy pantry access from your .

    Meritage Homes Builder
    624 98th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /9

    $995

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    2200 9th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    Come take a look at this cozy 1 bedroom apartment close to AutozoneGround Level Unit, 1 bath, Off street parking, close to 10th St dinning**Tenants pay for 20% of Electric and Gas**Call us today before it's to late!Contact us at for more information and to schedule a showing!***DISCLAIMER: IF VIEWING THIS AD ON ZILLOW (OR OTHER ONLINE SERVICES), PLEASE

    2200 9th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /40

    $658,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7704 Poudre River Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,745

    Last Listing Agent Christina L Koder RE/MAX Alliance-Greeley

    7704 Poudre River Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /40

      Est $479,522 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 88th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1703 88th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mahoney C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /13

    $521,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft

    550 98th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    The Timberline floorplan has an open foyer entry that separates everyday life from your relaxing home life. Imagine decorating this space as a sitting area, a nice gallery wall, or even add in some lockers for your busy lifestyle.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    550 98th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /13

    $1,700

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Great Home in Greeley

    3950 W 12th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    Available July 7thThis is a very nice 2 bed 2 bath duplex. Some of the wonderful features of this home include an attached 2 car garage, handicap ramp into house, open floorplan, master suite with en suite step in shower, central AC, walk in closet, and much more. Must See!Apply for this property by clicking the following link:For more information or to schedule a

    3950 W 12th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /20

    $309,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4205 Coronado St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle MacAlmon eXp Realty LLC

    4205 Coronado St, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /25

      Est $369,733 Not Listed For Sale

      437 30th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      437 30th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Kiehn RE/MAX

  • /24

    $445,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    527 85th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    Up to $15K towards closing concessions with the use of our lender partner NeoHome Loans!The Somerset plan presents a living space that highlights a bright, airy atmosphere with natural light pouring in from all directions. Offering up a separate dining space for formal entertaining, this is built with flexibility and options in mind. Boasting a luxurious split-owner suite, when you enter the

    Baessler Homes Builder
    527 85th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /14

    $3,045

    Total Monthly Price

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Live With Your Crew – 6 Bed Student Rental Near UNC!

    1022 Cranford Place, Greeley, CO 80631

    Required Fees:• Total Monthly Cost of Rental: $3,045/month (non-refundable; paid to landlord)• Renters Insurance: $10.50/month if not all tenants are self insured (non-refundable; paid to 3rd party insurance carrier)• Renters Insurance admin fee: $2.50/month if not all tenants are self insured (non-refundable; paid to landlord)Optional Fees (not required to rent):• Pet

    1022 Cranford Place, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /12

    $519,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    118 65th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,000

    D.R. Horton Northridge Estates

    118 65th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /23

      Est $394,891 Not Listed For Sale

      203 N 23rd Avenue Place, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      203 N 23rd Avenue Place, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Cantin LPT Realty, LLC.

  • /40

    $455,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    317 N 64th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    Sellers are giving a $5,000 concession to buy the mortgage rate down. Solar panels are paid in full, so home ownership will include them, and the new buyers will get to reap the tremendous energy cost-saving benefits without having to qualify for or pay for the lease. Welcome to a thoughtfully designed Newcastle Ranch-style home built in 2022 by D.R. Horton. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom Ranch-style

    Lorri DeLaney Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    317 N 64th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /12

    $2,580

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home in Greeley – Spacious & Comfortable

    1025 Cranford Place, Greeley, CO 80631

    Required Fees:Total Monthly Cost of Rental: $2580/month (non-refundable; paid to landlord)Renters Insurance: $10.50/month if not all tenants are self insured (non-refundable; paid to 3rd party insurance carrier)Renters Insurance admin fee: $2.50/month if not all tenants are self insured (non-refundable; paid to landlord)Spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home that blends comfort,

    1025 Cranford Place, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /23

    $429,990 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    636 98th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,106

    Meritage Homes Lake Bluff

    636 98th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /33

      Est $524,894 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 102nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1401 102nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Dye Group Harmony

  • /19

    $459,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    8527 5th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    4.75% fixed rate or up to $20K in seller concessions with the use of our lending partner NeoHomes Loans!This open-concept 2-story home features a spacious kitchen with a large pantry and optional kitchen island, with plenty of storage and natural light throughout. The upper level features laundry, a large master suite with a walk-in closet, and 3 additional bedrooms. Standard features include LED

    Baessler Homes Builder
    8527 5th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /10

    $1,295

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2507 W 27th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    Welcome to 2507 W 27th Street #B in Greeley!This spacious and inviting home offers a comfortable layout with thoughtful features throughout. The open kitchen overlooks the fenced backyard, creating a bright and connected living space that’s perfect for everyday living. The cozy wood-burning fireplace adds warmth and charm to the main living area.Upstairs, the conveniently located

    2507 W 27th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /39

    $455,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2449 Sunset Ln, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,667

    Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Sears Real Estate

    2449 Sunset Ln, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /42

      Est $562,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 102nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1405 102nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Rottner Redfin Corporation

  • /27

    $450,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    511 85th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    4.75% fixed rate or up to $20K towards closing concessions with the use of our lender partner NeoHome Loans!The Somerset plan presents a living space that highlights a bright, airy atmosphere with natural light pouring in from all directions. Offering up a separate dining space for formal entertaining, this is built with flexibility and options in mind. Boasting a luxurious split-owner suite,

    Baessler Homes Builder
    511 85th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /49

    $2,900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful New Home in West Greeley!

    6113 1st St, Greeley, CO 80634

    Welcome to the Beautiful New Home in West Greeley! This stunning property boasts 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 well-appointed bathrooms. The home is brand new, offering a fresh and modern living space. The attached 2-car garage provides ample storage and convenience. The backyard is a perfect outdoor retreat, complete with a back patio area for entertaining or simply enjoying the Colorado sunshine.

    6113 1st St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /32

    $389,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1001 43rd Ave Unit 22, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,113

    Last Listing Agent June Lemmings KW Top of the Rockies - Elevate

    1001 43rd Ave Unit 22, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /40

      Est $753,622 Not Listed For Sale

      7411 Poudre Vista Dr, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7411 Poudre Vista Dr, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Sears Real Estate

  • /24

    $430,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft

    1506 51st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    Price Reduced! This spacious home offers exceptional potential for buyers seeking a beautiful home in a quiet & welcoming neighborhood. It features an inviting atmosphere and attractive design, making it an appealing choice for prospective buyers. While the property is in generally good condition, it does require a small amount of work in the back yard to reach its full potential. This presents

    Pam Zimmerman PBS Properties, LLC

    1506 51st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /25

    $2,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    6721 4th St Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    AVAILABLE EARLY JULYThis 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath two-story townhome in west Greeley offers modern finishes and a spacious open layout designed for comfortable living.The main level features durable vinyl flooring, recessed lighting, and a large open living area that flows into the kitchen. The kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, modern countertops, a large island with sink,

    6721 4th St Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /35

    $405,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2058 50th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,642

    Last Listing Agent Reba Tipton Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

    2058 50th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /28

      Est $578,242 Not Listed For Sale

      25970 County Road 43, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      25970 County Road 43, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerid Wempen TitanOne Realty

  • /27

    $850,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $425,000 per Acre

    1401 U S 34, Greeley, CO 80631

    Prime 2-acre offering consisting of two separate parcels being sold together, currently zoned commercial in Weld County. Per Weld county Planning, there is a strong likelihood the property could be rezoned industrial, offering excellent development potential. Property includes two water taps. Existing structures are not livable. Please do not attempt to enter the property. Buyer to verify zoning,

    Pres L Montoya C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    1401 U S 34, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /7

    $895

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2700 7th Ave Unit 2, Garden City, CO 80631

    **Available Now!!***Initial lease to end May 2026 with the option to renew*Lower level duplex in Garden City. Great location! Close to restaurants, parks and shops. Easy access to US 34 and US85.This property includes:- 2 bedrooms- 1 bathroom- New Flooring - New Paint- Appliances include new refrigerator and stove/oven.This property does not

    2700 7th Ave Unit 2, Garden City, CO 80631
  • /32

    $355,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4355 24th Street Rd Unit 1103, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,487

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Garcia Group Centerra

    4355 24th Street Rd Unit 1103, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /14

      Est $781,095 Not Listed For Sale

      26712 County Road 45, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      26712 County Road 45, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $791,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Pyrek Stefanie Pyrek

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home