Green Acres, FL Homes for Sale with No HOA Fee
-
-
$1,650,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,782 Sq Ft
852 Cindy Dr, Wellington, FL 33414
852 Cindy Dr, Wellington, FL 33414Ann-Louise Cook Illustrated Properties LLC (We
-
$430,000
$220K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,406 Sq Ft
3837 Gulfstream Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33461
3837 Gulfstream Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33461Patrick O'Hara Brown Harris Stevens of PB
-
$999,990
- Land
- 2.16 Acres
- $462,958 per Acre
470 63rd Trail N, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
470 63rd Trail N, West Palm Beach, FL 33413 -
$399,900
$50K PRICE DROP- Land
- 43,124 Sq Ft
- $403,939 per Acre
7601 Ellen Ln, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
7601 Ellen Ln, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411 -
$479,000
$29K PRICE INCREASE- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,100 Sq Ft
63 Andros Rd, Palm Springs, FL 33461
63 Andros Rd, Palm Springs, FL 33461Danielle Liberatos Block Realty
-
$24,999
$30K PRICE DROP- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
6411 Birch Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33462
6411 Birch Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33462Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
-
$996,705
New Construction $30K PRICE DROP- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,256 Sq Ft
154 Park Rd N, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
154 Park Rd N, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411K. Hovnanian Homes Builder -
$1,750,000
$150K PRICE INCREASE- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 1,808 Sq Ft
481 56th Terrace S, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
481 56th Terrace S, West Palm Beach, FL 33415Yelianys Chavez Calderon 4ever Homes Realty LLC
-
$12,000
$10K PRICE INCREASE- Land
- 13,068 Sq Ft
- $40,000 per Acre
6000 Canal Dr, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
6000 Canal Dr, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461 -
$93,999
$36K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,400 Sq Ft
4124 8th Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33462
4124 8th Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33462Kyle Oakley Canedo Realty
-
$449,900
New Construction $47K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,579 Sq Ft
7073 Channing Ave, Lake Worth, FL 33467
7073 Channing Ave, Lake Worth, FL 33467Mattamy Homes Builder -
$657,980
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,102 Sq Ft
7195 Lenora Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467
7195 Lenora Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467Mattamy Homes Builder -
$496,990
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,446 Sq Ft
6212 Begonia Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463
6212 Begonia Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463D.R. Horton Builder -
$449,999
$10K PRICE DROP- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,920 Sq Ft
4799 Lehto Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33461
4799 Lehto Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33461Ronald Ryder RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
-
$483,900
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,579 Sq Ft
7207 Channing Ave, Wellington, FL 33467
7207 Channing Ave, Wellington, FL 33467Mattamy Homes Builder -
$545,000
$30K PRICE DROP- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,044 Sq Ft
3151 Pinehurst Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467
3151 Pinehurst Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467Cindy Bray Compass Florida LLC
-
$795,000
- 5 Baths
- 2,868 Sq Ft
4562 &4588 Davis Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33461
4562 &4588 Davis Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33461Mike Petilli Voro LLC
-
$750,000
$150K PRICE DROP- 2,140 Sq Ft
3213 Drew Way, Palm Springs, FL 33406
3213 Drew Way, Palm Springs, FL 33406Achnel Jean Louis Heartland Realty Group LLC
-
$124,999
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,248 Sq Ft
5854 Cherokee Dr Unit 139, Greenacres, FL 33463
5854 Cherokee Dr Unit 139, Greenacres, FL 33463Tori Coil Kokomo
-
$724,900
New Construction- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,846 Sq Ft
7187 Claudelle St, Lake Worth, FL 33467
7187 Claudelle St, Lake Worth, FL 33467Mattamy Homes Builder -
$1,066,065
New Construction $25K PRICE DROP- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 3,682 Sq Ft
113 Parkside Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
113 Parkside Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411K. Hovnanian Homes Builder -
$799,000
$16K PRICE DROP- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,993 Sq Ft
355 86th Terrace S, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
355 86th Terrace S, West Palm Beach, FL 33411Julie Sheffy LPT Realty, LLC
-
$649,500
$19K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,786 Sq Ft
8361 Wilton Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
8361 Wilton Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406Laine Rodriguez Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
-
$919,995
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,796 Sq Ft
Positano III Plan at Parkside at Tuttle Royale, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
11290 Nicole Dr Unit 37991092, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414K. Hovnanian Homes Builder -
$220,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,105 Sq Ft
7864 Sonoma Springs Cir Unit 104, Lake Worth, FL 33463
7864 Sonoma Springs Cir Unit 104, Lake Worth, FL 33463Ryan Smith LPT Realty, LLC
-
$220,000
- Land
- 11,761 Sq Ft
- $814,815 per Acre
3630 S Haverhill Rd, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33463
3630 S Haverhill Rd, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33463 -
$225,000
$50K PRICE DROP- Land
- 10,018 Sq Ft
- $978,261 per Acre
4802 Bonanza Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33467
4802 Bonanza Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33467 -
$83,999
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 924 Sq Ft
5953 Cherokee Dr Unit 213, Greenacres, FL 33463
5953 Cherokee Dr Unit 213, Greenacres, FL 33463Tori Coil Kokomo
-
$925,035
New Construction $50K PRICE DROP- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,796 Sq Ft
138 Park Rd N, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
138 Park Rd N, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411K. Hovnanian Homes Builder -
$97,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,040 Sq Ft
31 Lisa Ln Unit 31-LI, Greenacres, FL 33463
31 Lisa Ln Unit 31-LI, Greenacres, FL 33463Tori Coil Lago Palma
-
$445,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,620 Sq Ft
3526 Elizabeth Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33461
3526 Elizabeth Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33461Damian Earle America Signature Homes LLC
-
$460,000
$20K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 978 Sq Ft
431 Pensacola Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462
431 Pensacola Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462Ernesto Figueredo Elite Vision Realty LLC
-
$595,000
$250K PRICE INCREASE- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,110 Sq Ft
379 Forest Estate Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
379 Forest Estate Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415Ann Ebanks United Realty Group, Inc
-
$514,999
- 5 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,924 Sq Ft
4033 Kent Ave, Lake Worth, FL 33461
4033 Kent Ave, Lake Worth, FL 33461April Laura EXP Realty LLC
-
$7,999,990
$7M PRICE DROP- Land
- 8.79 Acres
- $910,124 per Acre
6000 Canal Dr, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
6000 Canal Dr, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461 -
$962,645
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,796 Sq Ft
109 Parkside Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
109 Parkside Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411K. Hovnanian Homes Builder -
$754,900
New Construction $15K PRICE DROP- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,846 Sq Ft
7175 Claudelle St, Greenacres, FL 33467
7175 Claudelle St, Greenacres, FL 33467Mattamy Homes Builder -
$560,000
Coming Soon- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,072 Sq Ft
1345 Stoneway Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
1345 Stoneway Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33417Damaris Guelmes Partnership Realty Inc.
-
$169,500
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,750 Sq Ft
6403 Birch Ln, Atlantis, FL 33462
6403 Birch Ln, Atlantis, FL 33462Kyle Oakley Canedo Realty
Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7
In Green Acres, there are currently 259 homes for sale with no HOA fees, providing buyers with freedom from additional financial obligations linked to homeowners' associations. Without HOA fees, homeowners maintain greater control over their property and finances, bypassing expenses typically tied to maintaining common areas and amenities such as landscaping, swimming pools, or clubhouses. Moreover, homeowners are exempt from any restrictions or regulations enforced by an HOA, allowing for enhanced flexibility in property use and modifications. Browse the selection of homes for sale with no HOA fees in Green Acres, FL and enjoy the flexibility and cost savings that come.
Green Acres Types of Homes for Sale