7,842

Properties in ZIP Code 54303

Section Image
    • 210 N Oneida St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $268,828 Not Listed For Sale

      210 N Oneida St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      210 N Oneida St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rabas Keller Williams Green Bay

    • 1186 Oregon St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $335,072 Not Listed For Sale

      1186 Oregon St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1186 Oregon St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Pouwels Shorewest, Realtors

    • 1214 Oregon St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $259,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Oregon St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1214 Oregon St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Wucherer Mark D Olejniczak Realty, Inc.

    • 1234 Oregon St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $258,719 Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Oregon St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1234 Oregon St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Dickson-Kesler Coldwell Banker

    • 1262 Oregon St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $250,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1262 Oregon St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1262 Oregon St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Paradise Resource One Realty, LLC

    • 1295 Oregon St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $294,324 Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Oregon St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1295 Oregon St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tara Kos Sherman Legacy First LLC

    • 1313 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $258,312 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      1313 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Symes Symes Realty, LLC

    • 1352 Reed St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $277,860 Not Listed For Sale

      1352 Reed St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1352 Reed St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carter Crowley Realty One Group Haven

    • 304 N Platten St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $319,235 Not Listed For Sale

      304 N Platten St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      304 N Platten St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,424
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Finlay Coldwell Banker

    • 1312 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $252,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1312 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Narges Resource One Realty, LLC

    • 1276 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $216,107 Not Listed For Sale

      1276 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1276 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Roup Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc.

    • 1266 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $257,457 Not Listed For Sale

      1266 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1266 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rabas Keller Williams Green Bay

    • 311 Gray St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $234,510 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Gray St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      311 Gray St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Horst NextHome Select Realty

    • 1081 Division St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $233,079 Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Division St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1081 Division St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Deacon Shorewest, Realtors

    • 712 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $242,827 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      712 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Johnson Keller Williams Green Bay

    • 316 N Ashland Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $186,754 Not Listed For Sale

      316 N Ashland Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      316 N Ashland Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,460
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Ruesch Ruesch Realty

    • 865 Dousman St Unit 867, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $235,459 Not Listed For Sale

      865 Dousman St Unit 867, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      865 Dousman St Unit 867, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Wallace Dallaire Realty

    • 889 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $266,650 Not Listed For Sale

      889 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      889 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 913 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $237,703 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      913 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,014
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Bolen Knaack Realty LLC

    • 218 Oxford Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $222,811 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Oxford Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      218 Oxford Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karl Volkman First Weber, Inc.

    • 217 Oxford Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $220,664 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Oxford Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      217 Oxford Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /2

      Est $249,790 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Oxford Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      205 Oxford Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

• 815 Division St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $216,533 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Division St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      815 Division St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Deacon Shorewest, Realtors

    • 313 N Greenwood Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $196,699 Not Listed For Sale

      313 N Greenwood Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      313 N Greenwood Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MAINTENANCE LISTING EXP Realty LLC

    • 315 N Greenwood Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $258,220 Not Listed For Sale

      315 N Greenwood Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      315 N Greenwood Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,900
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Young Keller Williams Green Bay

    • 802 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $191,667 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      802 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Lunn Resource One Realty, LLC

    • 919 Division St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $237,275 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Division St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      919 Division St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Fonder Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 925 Kellogg St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $255,787 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Kellogg St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      925 Kellogg St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Annis Cardinal Realty, LLC

    • 915 Kellogg St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $239,062 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Kellogg St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      915 Kellogg St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bartolazzi Ben Bartolazzi Real Estate, Inc

    • 914 Kellogg St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $229,057 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Kellogg St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      914 Kellogg St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MAINTENANCE LISTING EXP Realty LLC

    • 316 Harvard St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $186,580 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Harvard St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      316 Harvard St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Alexander Core Realty Group LLC

    • 416 Harvard St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $214,361 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Harvard St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      416 Harvard St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennyjean Lambrecht Shorewest, Realtors

    • 428 Northern Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $197,106 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Northern Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      428 Northern Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Levi Foss Century 21 In Good Company

    • 420 Northern Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $223,995 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Northern Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      420 Northern Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Rodriguez Keller Williams Green Bay

    • 429 Northern Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $200,800 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Northern Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      429 Northern Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ina Acuca A Way Home Real Estate Agency

    • 341 Northern Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $209,888 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Northern Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      341 Northern Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,841
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Klarkowski Century 21 Aspire Group

    • 311 Northern Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $188,343 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Northern Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      311 Northern Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Ladowski RLT Real Estate LLC

    • 519 Northern Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $203,933 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Northern Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      519 Northern Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hegwer Redfin Corporation

    • 1018 Elmore St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $229,016 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Elmore St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1018 Elmore St, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Hammer Mark D Olejniczak Realty, Inc.

    • 520 Columbia Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Est $187,489 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Columbia Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      520 Columbia Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russ Schisel Coldwell Banker

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home