13,751

Homes in ZIP Code 54311

Section Image
    • 2629 Bay Settlement Rd Unit 2, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Est $370,555 Not Listed For Sale

      2629 Bay Settlement Rd Unit 2, Green Bay, WI 54311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2629 Bay Settlement Rd Unit 2, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Jadin Mark D Olejniczak Realty, Inc.

  • /3

    $556,629

    • Land
    • 20.2 Acres
    • $27,556 per Acre

    0 Grandview Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

    Unlock the full potential of this exceptional 20.229-acre parcel (per assessor), perfectly positioned for a high-value residential development. Zoned PUD with an approved blend of multi-family, medium-density, townhome, and single-family uses. This parcel is ideally located with excellent access to I43, Hwy 29 and Hwy 54/56 , the property provides a strategic setting for builders and developers

    Tina Bunker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    0 Grandview Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 2648 Pecan St, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $460,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2648 Pecan St, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,554

    Last Listing Agent Teresa McGlin Keller Williams Green Bay

    2648 Pecan St, Green Bay, WI 54311
    • 4227 Champion Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Est $342,468 Not Listed For Sale

      4227 Champion Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4227 Champion Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Bemowski Coldwell Banker

  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $158,864 per Acre

    3424 Sitka St, Green Bay, WI 54311

    Desirable location to build your Dream Home! Beautiful new subdivision near Baird's Creek Conservancy. Easy highway access nearby. Conveniently located near hospital, YMCA, restaurants & shopping. Lot is Builder Exclusive with Black Diamond Builders. Don't miss out on this great opportunity!

    Lisa Parkos Resource One Realty, LLC

    3424 Sitka St, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 1217 Bay Mist Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $499,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1217 Bay Mist Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,168

    Last Listing Agent Tina Bunker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1217 Bay Mist Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311
    • 5033 Finger Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Est $1,189,488 Not Listed For Sale

      5033 Finger Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5033 Finger Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,900
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Olejniczak-carmichael Mark D Olejniczak Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $161,892 per Acre

    367 Eaglewood Trail, Green Bay, WI 54311

    Desirable location to build your Dream Condo! Beautiful new subdivision with lots on or near Baird's Creek Parkway. Wooded lots available. Easy highway access nearby. Conveniently located near hospital, YMCA, restaurants, shopping & Woods Golf Course. Lots Builder-Exclusive with Black Diamond Builders. Condo Association Fee $200 per month. Lawn Maintenance & Snow Removal included. Enjoy carefree

    Lisa Parkos Resource One Realty, LLC

    367 Eaglewood Trail, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 3349 Pebble Beach Ct, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $609,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3349 Pebble Beach Ct, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,298

    Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Mark D Olejniczak Realty, Inc.

    3349 Pebble Beach Ct, Green Bay, WI 54311
    • 5341 Finger Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Not Listed For Sale

      5341 Finger Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5341 Finger Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Hetrick Acre Realty, Ltd.

  • /27

    $820,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    4381 Anapaula Ln, Green Bay, WI 54311

    Here is your opportunity to live the waterfront lifestyle! Huge windows afford panoramic westerly views of the Bay & the entrance light to the shipping channel to the Port of Green Bay. A vaulted ceiling spans the open concept design. 1st floor laundry room, large full bath & bedroom. 2nd floor bedroom suite. 4' high crawl space has poured concrete floor & walls. Deck & screened porch add to the

    Susan Ley Mark D Olejniczak Realty, Inc.

    4381 Anapaula Ln, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 3153 Lazy Oak Ct, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $446,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3153 Lazy Oak Ct, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,000

    Last Listing Agent Steven Walczak Match Realty Group, LLC

    3153 Lazy Oak Ct, Green Bay, WI 54311
    • /59

      Est $336,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5261 Finger Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5261 Finger Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Wood Shorewest Realtors

  • /2

    $134,900

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $293,261 per Acre

    333 Baywood Trail, Green Bay, WI 54311

    Desirable location to build your Dream Home! Generous size lot backs up to Baird's Creek Conservancy with easy highway access nearby. Conveniently located near hospital, YMCA, restaurants & shopping. Lot is Builder Exclusive with Black Diamond Builders. Don't miss out on this great opportunity!

    Lisa Parkos Resource One Realty, LLC

    333 Baywood Trail, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 380 Eaglewood Trail, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $576,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    380 Eaglewood Trail, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Parkos Resource One Realty, LLC

    380 Eaglewood Trail, Green Bay, WI 54311
    • 4031 Humboldt Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Est $581,888 Not Listed For Sale

      4031 Humboldt Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4031 Humboldt Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Roup Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc.

  • /2

    $622,958

    • Land
    • 22.53 Acres
    • $27,650 per Acre

    0 Grandview Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

    Prime development property located on Green Bay's East side.

    Tina Bunker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    0 Grandview Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 3076 Gilbert Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $515,955 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3076 Gilbert Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,161

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Radue NextHome Select Realty

    3076 Gilbert Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311
    • 320 N Northview Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Est $254,342 Not Listed For Sale

      320 N Northview Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      320 N Northview Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

  • /25

    $209,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 946 Sq Ft

    2964 Mossy Oak Cir Unit C1, Green Bay, WI 54311

    Check out this Gorgeously Updated, Turn-Key pet friendly first story condo. Easy no-step entry w/Secure Access. Updates include a Sophisticated Wall of Pella Patio Doors leading to your private outdoor patio. The Fabulously remodeled Kitchen boasts Solid Surface Countertops, Tiled Backsplash, Sleek Farm Sink & plus a Walk-in Pantry. All Newer Kitchen Appliances are included. Living Room offers an

    Linda McGuire Top Rated Realty, LLC

    2964 Mossy Oak Cir Unit C1, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 1584 Van Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $415,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1584 Van Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,991

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ropson Keller Williams Green Bay

    1584 Van Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311
    • 5170 Finger Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Est $480,789 Not Listed For Sale

      5170 Finger Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5170 Finger Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmer Greguske GoJimmer Real Estate

  • /38

    $324,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    2137 Klondike Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

    A large front porch welcomes you in, opening to a spacious living area with vaulted ceilings and an easy, open layout. The living room carries into the kitchen and dining space, where a center island, glass-door pantry, and patio doors provide direct access to the backyard and patio. First-floor laundry is thoughtfully placed with its own exterior access, adding everyday function. The

    Todd Langer NextHome Select Realty

    2137 Klondike Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 0 Clydesdale Dr Unit 50313895, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $299,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0 Clydesdale Dr Unit 50313895, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • Land
    • 19.58 Acres
    • $15,271 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

0 Clydesdale Dr Unit 50313895, Green Bay, WI 54311
    • 1372 Phillips Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Est $360,119 Not Listed For Sale

      1372 Phillips Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1372 Phillips Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Depas Resource One Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 13.96 Acres
    • $46,562 per Acre

    0 Equestrian Ct Unit 50286658, Green Bay, WI 54311

    Two Lots in University Heights adjacent to medical office and less than two miles to the University of Wisconsin Green Bay. Access from Equestrian Court provides an improved parcel with 290' of frontage. This parcel abuts an additional 10 plus acre parcel to the south with over 1,000 feet of frontage and access on Champeau Road. These parcels have high visibility along the Highway 54/57 Corridor

    Don Pouwels Seidl & Associates a Div of Shorewest, Realtors

    0 Equestrian Ct Unit 50286658, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 0 Lime Kiln Rd, Bellevue, WI 54311

    $60,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    0 Lime Kiln Rd, Bellevue, WI 54311

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $69,767 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 1,515 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Garot Landmark Real Estate And Development

    0 Lime Kiln Rd, Bellevue, WI 54311
    • 4070 Finger Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Est $169,936 Not Listed For Sale

      4070 Finger Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4070 Finger Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Meneghini Resource One Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $161,892 per Acre

    357 Eaglewood Trail, Green Bay, WI 54311

Lisa Parkos Resource One Realty, LLC

    357 Eaglewood Trail, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 3247 Essen Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $472,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3247 Essen Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,078

    Last Listing Agent Levi Foss Century 21 In Good Company

    3247 Essen Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311
    • 5291 Sunset Bluff Dr Unit C, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Est $282,474 Not Listed For Sale

      5291 Sunset Bluff Dr Unit C, Green Bay, WI 54311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5291 Sunset Bluff Dr Unit C, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

  • /15

    $334,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    1011 Alpine Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home on the desirable east side of Green Bay! This move-in-ready property has been thoughtfully renovated from top to bottom, blending modern finishes with comfortable living. Step inside to find a bright, open-concept layout featuring fresh paint, updated flooring, and plenty of natural light throughout. The fully remodeled bathroom boasts new cabinetry, and

    Paul Hendricks PhD Homes and Realty

    1011 Alpine Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 2739 Cth Qq, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $365,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2739 Cth Qq, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cory Vangroll Century 21 In Good Company

    2739 Cth Qq, Green Bay, WI 54311
    • 5261 Edgewater Beach Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Est $1,533,326 Not Listed For Sale

      5261 Edgewater Beach Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5261 Edgewater Beach Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

• /2

    $349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    3451 Paula St, Green Bay, WI 54311

    New construction by Tim Halbrook Builders, Inc. This home features a spacious great room that features an electric fireplace, granite countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms, and a central granite island. Additional highlights include soft-close drawers and first-floor laundry. The primary bedroom includes a private bath with a shower and a walk-in closet. There's a 2-stall garage, a passive

    Russ Schisel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    3451 Paula St, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 1801 Arbor Gate Ln, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $865,779 Sold May 29, 2025

    1801 Arbor Gate Ln, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,545

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Meyer Cypress Homes, Inc.

    1801 Arbor Gate Ln, Green Bay, WI 54311
    • 5193 Edgewater Beach Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Est $638,463 Not Listed For Sale

      5193 Edgewater Beach Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5193 Edgewater Beach Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brock Agamaite NEW Realty Experts, LLC

  • /90

    $1,800,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 10,184 Sq Ft

    1605 E Sonata Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311

    Stunning,elegant,waterfront,luxury, brick estate opportunity in Green Bay WI.Nestled in on 3 Lake Largo lots (1.53 acres) w/ 387’ of shoreline this residence has over $8,000,000 invested into its creation. Pella architectural windows,travertine marble flooring,breathtaking crystal chandeliers,radiant heat throughout,4 deluxe bdrm en-suites,legit movie theater,2 offices,formal dining

    Sandra Ranck EXP Realty LLC

    1605 E Sonata Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 2761 Blue Spruce Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $352,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2761 Blue Spruce Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,629

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Mangan Keller Williams Green Bay

    2761 Blue Spruce Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311
    • 1901 Buyarski Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Est $198,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Buyarski Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      1901 Buyarski Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Buckland Coldwell Banker

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home