19,796

Homes in ZIP Code 85614

Section Image
  • /43

    $957,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft

    2230 E Thunder Bluff Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    3-year old Avalon floor plan on a prime lot in Quail Creek with mountain views ,privacy, no rear neighbors and upgrades throughout! Located at the end of quiet street with a cul -de- sac. 2968 sq ft + Extended Patio Oasis. 2-BR Suites 2- 1/2 Baths + Den + Sitting Room (or Hobby/craft room or optional 3rd BR) This light filled home is an entertainer's delight, both inside & out with maximum

    Nancy Derheim Sunset View Realty, LLC

    2230 E Thunder Bluff Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /33

    $735,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    852 E Vault Mine Ct, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,223

    Last Listing Agent Trina Alberta Oesterle Coldwell Banker Realty

    852 E Vault Mine Ct, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /24

      Est $115,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 S Paseo Tierra Unit C, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      357 S Paseo Tierra Unit C, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Zerendow Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /50

    $270,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft

    287 N Vía La Castellana, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    Located in desirable Las Campanas community: Welcome to your new home- beautifully updated and priced to sell!! This charming property features fresh interior paint throughout giving it a bright modern feel. Enjoy cooking in the kitchen equipped with brand new stainless steel appliances and relax in comfort on new carpeting. Home offers peace of mind with newer roof and irrigation system to keep

    Jhovanna Kortright Tierra Antigua Realty

    287 N Vía La Castellana, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /37

    $389,999

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    350 N Pecan Canyon Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,403

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    350 N Pecan Canyon Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
    • /15

      Est $110,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 S La Canada Dr Unit B, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      515 S La Canada Dr Unit B, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sofia Gil Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /25

    $299,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    686 W Shadow Wood St, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    Come see this beautiful home with split 2 bedrooms and den and 2 baths. Tile thru out except bedrooms. Bay Windows in Master and Dining. Maple Cabinets. HOA covers landscape maintenance, Exterior paint stucco and roof maintenance, Exterior pest control, cable TV, Fire Hazard and Liability Insurance, Trach pick up, Reserve funds, And Gates, Roads and common area maintenance.

    Gerald Sander, Jr. Sander Realty

    686 W Shadow Wood St, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /19

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1301 E Pecan Meadow Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,926

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    1301 E Pecan Meadow Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
    • /28

      Est $122,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 S Paseo Quinta Unit C, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      386 S Paseo Quinta Unit C, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Donahue HomeSmart Advantage Group

  • /7

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    5121 W Sopori Ranch Rd W, Amado, AZ 85645

    2 acres of flat land available in Amado!Come view this nice rural property available now for you to start your new home built! Most of the road is paved except for a few feet before you get to your new lot. Per Seller utilities nearby, Buyer to investigate. Amado is only 30 minutes South of Tucson and property is located within a 1 mile radius from freeway for an easy commute! Take advantage

    Maritza Marlow Tierra Antigua Realty

    5121 W Sopori Ranch Rd W, Amado, AZ 85645
  • /23

    $200,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    339 N Calle Del Chancero, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,703

    Last Listing Agent Steven Faulkner Long Realty

    339 N Calle Del Chancero, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /26

      Est $139,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 S Paseo Quinta Unit D, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      316 S Paseo Quinta Unit D, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

• /39

    $218,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft

    201 N Calle Del Lago, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    Very nice end unit townhouse with mountain views out the front and no neighbors out the back. 2 bedrooms. 2 baths. Open living/dining room with tile floors. Kitchen with wood cabinets and stainless-steel appliances. Eating space off the kitchen with table and chairs. Primary bath with walk-in shower. Carport with room for 2 cars, back-to-back. Large rear covered patio. Laundry closet with washer

    Randall Koster Coldwell Banker Realty

    201 N Calle Del Lago, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /27

    $271,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3809 S Camino Del Golfista, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,875

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Lundeen Embarc Realty

    3809 S Camino Del Golfista, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /38

      Est $114,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 S Paseo Cerro Unit B, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      290 S Paseo Cerro Unit B, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Al Vincent Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /26

    $179,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft

    305 N Calle de Las Profetas, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    Great Winter Retreat or Rental! Fresh Paint.Enjoy stunning mountain views from the front and a private backyard oasis out back. Perfectly located in the heart of town--walk or drive just minutes to shops, restaurants, and local attractions. Priced competitively for comfort, convenience, and value.

    Stu Samovitz HomeSmart Advantage Group

    305 N Calle de Las Profetas, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /33

    $329,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1020 E Stronghold Canyon Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,467

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Endykiewicz Tierra Antigua Realty

    1020 E Stronghold Canyon Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
    • /40

      Est $116,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 S Paseo Pena Unit C, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      402 S Paseo Pena Unit C, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Vincent Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /50

    $335,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    1744 E Burning Hill Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    Welcome to your desert oasis in the premier 55+ Gated Quail Creek! Step into the good life with this beautifully fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with den located in an active community that offers resort style living at its finest. Whether you're looking for a turnkey rental opportunity or the perfect full time retreat, this home is ready to impress. Inside you'll find a bright, open

    Debra Larochelle Tierra Antigua Realty

    1744 E Burning Hill Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /29

    $202,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1557 N Paseo La Tinaja, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,975

    Last Listing Agent Sue King Long Realty

    1557 N Paseo La Tinaja, Green Valley, AZ 85614

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home