9,496

Homes in ZIP Code 99016

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $544,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft

    18115 E 11th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

    Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom Turtle Creek home offering nearly 2,800 sq ft of style, comfort, and quality throughout. The open and spacious floor plan is filled with natural light from an abundance of windows & features a fully finished basement ideal for entertaining or multi-generational living. The main living spaces flow seamlessly into a well appointed kitchen w/stainless

    Carrie Redd RE/MAX of Spokane

    18115 E 11th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016
  • /48

    $540,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1308 S Drummond Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,076

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gustafson Windermere Liberty Lake

    1308 S Drummond Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016
    • /50

      Est $973,937 Not Listed For Sale

      2509 S Steen Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99037

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2509 S Steen Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cambria Henry Haven Real Estate Group

  • /47

    $574,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft

    20070 E Deschutes Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    Located in Liberty Lake’s desirable River District, this home offers a walkable, community-focused lifestyle with access to trails, parks, restaurants, coffee shops, the Centennial Trail, and Spokane River. Inside, the open-concept kitchen connects seamlessly to the main living and dining areas, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs features spacious bedrooms, including a primary

    Hunter Mackay eXp Realty, LLC

    20070 E Deschutes Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
  • /30

    $634,990 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1714 S Moen St Unit 2/1 Umpqua, Greenacres, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Powell New Home Star Washington, LLC

    1714 S Moen St Unit 2/1 Umpqua, Greenacres, WA 99016
    • /50

      Est $656,277 Not Listed For Sale

      19722 E Caufield Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      19722 E Caufield Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Kooy John L Scott, Spokane Valley

  • /50

    $590,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1802 S Rivista St, Greenacres, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,651

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Jones Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    1802 S Rivista St, Greenacres, WA 99016
    • /27

      Est $413,698 Not Listed For Sale

      17018 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      17018 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Anders Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /27

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 11.12 Acres
    • $35,971 per Acre

    6611 S Saddle Ridge Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

    Well Installed! Welcome to one of the few remaining large-acreage building sites with panoramic views in the South Valley area! This heavenly 11+ acre parcel is tucked conveniently just inside the premier gated community of Saddle Ridge Estates. There are at least two gently sloped building sites, perfect for a walkout daylight basement, providing spectacular sunsets, city, and Mount Spokane

    Gayle Earling Windermere Valley

    6611 S Saddle Ridge Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016
  • /16

    $379,990 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    416 N Viewmont Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,000

    Hayden Homes Viewmont

    416 N Viewmont Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
    • /27

      Est $460,157 Not Listed For Sale

      16919 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      16919 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Marchand Keller Williams Spokane - Main

  • /36

    $435,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths

    16922 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    Skipping split-level homes in Spokane Valley might be a mistake buyers regret. The seller chose this home because space, function, and value came together. Ideally located in the Central Valley School District, this move-in ready home features fresh interior and exterior paint and A/C. With 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and approximately 2,044 square feet, it offers more space than many homes and is

    Shannon Hall Best Choice Realty

    16922 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /45

    $446,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    18309 E 9th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,349

    Last Listing Agent Chase Baxter eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    18309 E 9th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
    • /15

      Est $424,032 Not Listed For Sale

      629 S Selkirk St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      629 S Selkirk St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Meyer Selkirk Residential

  • /2

    $1,160,060 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft

    1221 S Manifold Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    The "Hudson" by Camden Homes in The Vistas at Belleaire Phase 3. Sold at time of listing.

    Brad Boswell RE/MAX of Spokane

    1221 S Manifold Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /33

    $534,990 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    18118 E Barclay Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,533

    Hayden Homes Sterling Ridge

    18118 E Barclay Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
    • /6

      Est $696,836 Not Listed For Sale

      23 S Legacy Ridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      23 S Legacy Ridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Sitton CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

  • /27

    $277,777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    18003 E Mission Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    This listing may be like your last relationship. If you don’t shoot your shot it may be the one that got away... the one you’ll always think about, the one you should have taken a chance on. Don’t let your framing skills go to waste, this house just needs to know what it feels like to be truly loved. Farmhouse on .52 Acre lot with strong bones and a wild past..Former 2 bed, 1 bath is stripped to

    Lynsey Cantlon REAL Broker LLC

    18003 E Mission Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /48

    $515,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    18013 E 11th Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,773

    Last Listing Agent Toni Palmer First Look Real Estate

    18013 E 11th Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016
    • /37

      Est $428,004 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 N Corbin Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1607 N Corbin Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ruark Windermere Valley

  • /20

    $527,451 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    18810 E Riverside Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    New Construction, Move In Ready Near Liberty Lake...Get all the benefits of the Liberty Lake community in this new quaint neighborhood! The Cobblestone is an open concept rancher style home with a bonus room. The exterior features a covered porch, masonry accents, shake accents, shutters, and side lights at the front door. The main level features 8’ ceilings throughout, a dining area, family

    Michael Green Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    18810 E Riverside Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /23

    $404,900 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    18517 E Michielli Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,336

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Malone Live Real Estate, LLC

    18517 E Michielli Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 S Blueberry Place, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      213 S Blueberry Place, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Branning EXIT Real Estate Professionals

  • /25

    $489,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,094 Sq Ft

    710 S Barker Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

    Prime development opportunity in the heart of Spokane Valley! Located at 710 S Barker, this property is zoned R3, offering excellent potential for higher-density residential development. A rare and valuable feature, the property includes five sewer connections already in place—providing a significant head start for builders and investors. The property includes a 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home

    Angela Jackson Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    710 S Barker Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016
  • /41

    $890,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2309 S Fairmont Estates Dr, Greenacres, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,413

    Last Listing Agent Chris Zeller Windermere North

    2309 S Fairmont Estates Dr, Greenacres, WA 99016
    • /49

      Est $971,290 Not Listed For Sale

      20044 E Knox Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      20044 E Knox Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,700
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Fredrick John L Scott, Spokane Valley

  • /50

    $1,300,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,320 Sq Ft

    4020 S Saltese Lake Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

    ?? Luxury Private Estate on Acreage | Custom Daylight Rancher. Experience breathtaking views from this stunning custom daylight rancher situated on over 15 acres of private, secluded land, with multiple build locations. A rare opportunity for luxury living with space, privacy, and versatility. This beautifully crafted home features high-end finishes throughout, including natural maple wood

    Nicole Larossi eXp Realty, LLC

    4020 S Saltese Lake Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016
  • /50

    $1,125,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    151 N Legend Tree Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,110,565

    Last Listing Agent Joel Elgee Avalon 24 Real Estate

    151 N Legend Tree Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /37

      Est $827,646 Not Listed For Sale

      18007 E Daystar Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18007 E Daystar Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Seo EXIT Real Estate Professionals

  • /49

    $979,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,657 Sq Ft

    17405 E Morningside Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016

    STUNNING MORNINGSIDE MAIN FLOOR PRIMARY SUITE 2-STORY HOME! Located at the end of a quiet, 0.44 Acre cul-de-sac homesite w/views of Mica and surrounding hills, this home has 6 Bedrooms, 3.5 Baths, formal dining, bonus room, office, fully finished lower level, amazing storage and approx 4,657 sq/ft. There have been updates galore and this home feels like new - new interior paint, new exterior

    Brad Boswell RE/MAX of Spokane

    17405 E Morningside Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016
  • /33

    $360,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    18907 E Baldwin Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,661

    Last Listing Agent Karene Loman REAL Broker LLC

    18907 E Baldwin Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
    • /28

      Est $479,734 Not Listed For Sale

      19820 E Knox Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      19820 E Knox Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,100
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Patterson Amplify Real Estate Services

  • /46

    $424,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft

    17803 E 3rd Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    You MUST SEE THIS BRAND NEW ZERO STEP entry main-floor living rancher w/RV PARKING as well! You won't be disappointed in this beautifully crafted 3-bed, 2-ba home tucked away on a quiet private road w/no HOA or CCR's! Thoughtfully designed w/quality finishes thruout! You will love the light-filled gourmet kitchen featuring custom cabinetry, a lrge storage-rich island, quartz countertops &

    Sheri Tilton RE/MAX of Spokane

    17803 E 3rd Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /42

    $515,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2373 N Colonial St, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,074

    Last Listing Agent Amber Leigh REAL Broker LLC

    2373 N Colonial St, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
    • /50

      Est $1,108,883 Not Listed For Sale

      215 N Legacy Ridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      215 N Legacy Ridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Holding Realty Northwest

  • /17

    $464,950 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    Hamilton Plan at Ponderosa Pines, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    This new home provides a convenient and low maintenance design. The heart of the home boasts an open design among the gourmet kitchen, dining area and Great Room, surrounded by three bedrooms including the owner’s suite.

    Lennar Builder
    16605 32nd Ave Unit 36040409, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /30

    $534,990 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    18118 E Barclay Ct Unit 2/4 Orchard, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,399

18118 E Barclay Ct Unit 2/4 Orchard, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
    • /23

      Est $412,660 Not Listed For Sale

      16916 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      16916 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khalil Beznaiguia Windermere Manito, LLC

  • /36

    $889,900

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft

    1216 S Greenacres Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

    Experience luxury living in this nearly 4,000 sf custom 7 bed, 4 bath home in the desirable Greenacres community, offering stunning valley views and a thoughtfully designed layout. The kitchen features a beautiful quartz island, walk-in pantry, beautiful cabinetry, mosaic backsplash, and high-end stainless steel appliances, all tying together a clean, modern finish. The home flows seamlessly into

    Taylor Dimov The Experience Northwest

    1216 S Greenacres Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home