9,496

Homes in ZIP Code 99016

Section Image
  • /44

    $813,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    16933 E 17th Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99037

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,225

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Farr REAL Broker LLC

    16933 E 17th Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99037
    • /17

      Est $498,199 Not Listed For Sale

      19537 E 3rd Ln Unit 2/1 Timberline, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cracchiolo New Home Star Washington, LLC

  • /2

    $3,021,103 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 10,738 Sq Ft

    1214 S Manifold Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    VISTAS AT BELLEAIRE PHASE 3 IN MORNINGSIDE - AN AMAZING CAMDEN HOMES COMMUNITY! CUSTOMIZED HOME ON COMBINED DOUBLE LOT! Sold at time of listing, Pre-Sale.

    Brad Boswell RE/MAX of Spokane

    1214 S Manifold Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /43

    $430,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    19115 E Nixon Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,053

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Mack RE/MAX Centennial

    19115 E Nixon Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      24xx N Long Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      24xx N Long Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Kerkuta REAL Broker LLC

  • /24

    $425,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    18224 E Selkirk Estates Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

    Welcome to this impeccably maintained two story home in the highly sought after Selkirk Estates of Greenacres. Built in 2019, it offers a welcoming covered front porch, an oversized garage with extra storage, and a bright, open layout filled with natural light. The elevated backyard is a natural hillside that provides exceptional privacy and separation from having neighbors directly behind you.

    Patrick Stevers RE/MAX Citibrokers

    18224 E Selkirk Estates Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016
  • /47

    $775,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1821 S Shamrock Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,151

    Last Listing Agent Brad Boswell RE/MAX of Spokane

    1821 S Shamrock Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
    • /43

      Est $526,330 Not Listed For Sale

      88 S Legacy Ridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      88 S Legacy Ridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Breanne Jones Windermere Liberty Lake

  • /50

    $2,390,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,025 Sq Ft

    20915 E Jesse Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016

    This private gated resort is one of Spokane's fine gems! A truly exceptional estate blending european influence with elevated northwest living. Expansive views of Spokane Valley and Mt. Spokane make this dream get-away a daily reality. The home features 6 bedrooms, 5 baths, and over 7,000 sqft all on 5.30 acres. Soaring ceilings, custom cherrywood carpentry, newly remodeled kitchen & primary

    Austin Schott Choice Realty

    20915 E Jesse Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016
  • /19

    $799,850 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    17410 E 15th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,907

    Last Listing Agent Brad Boswell RE/MAX of Spokane

    17410 E 15th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
    • /39

      Est $657,553 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 N Michigan Ln Unit 1422, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1420 N Michigan Ln Unit 1422, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Graham Avalon 24 Real Estate

  • /4

    $829,850 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft

    Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    The "Ashford w/Bonus Room" by Camden Homes, located in the Vistas at Belleaire in the Morningside community of south Spokane Valley! A One-level easy living rancher with great room layout, bonus room, vaulted ceilings w/gas fireplace feature stone from floor to ceiling, covered outdoor patio and more! The kitchen is complete w/Kitchen Aid stainless steel appliances including gas range, stainless

    Brad Boswell RE/MAX of Spokane

    Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /21

    $329,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    18405 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Crane Crane Real Estate Group

    18405 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
    • /11

      Est $591,837 Not Listed For Sale

      1636 S Rivista Ln Unit 5/2 Orchard, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,863
      • Feb 26, 2025

• /50

    $775,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft

    1706 S Morningside Heights Dr, Greenacres, WA 99016

    Built in 2022 by Camden Homes, this better-than-new home is loaded with nearly $70,000 in upgrades and shows far above standard new construction. The thoughtfully designed floor plan offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a main-floor office, giving you the flexibility for working from home, guests, or everyday living. Upgraded cabinetry, flooring, countertops, and stonework elevate the entire home

    Kylene Emery American R.E. Associates, Inc

    1706 S Morningside Heights Dr, Greenacres, WA 99016
  • /36

    $474,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2007 N Aladdin Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,132

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Bartlett Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    2007 N Aladdin Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      19029 E Boone Ave Unit 21, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19029 E Boone Ave Unit 21, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,200
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Jacobsen Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /50

    $1,800,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    19020 E 8th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    Spokane Valley Estate | Custom Home, ADU, Entertainer’s Courtyard & Expansive Shop Exceptional contemporary estate on 3.53 professionally landscaped acres in Spokane Valley. This custom-built home offers 3,100 SF with 3 bedrooms and 3 baths, showcasing high-end finishes and meticulous craftsmanship throughout. Designed as a private courtyard-style compound, the home connects seamlessly to a

    Barb Pielli Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    19020 E 8th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /35

    $493,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    25 S Eden Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,793

    Last Listing Agent Jared Urbick Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    25 S Eden Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
    • /5

      Est $588,820 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 N Garvin Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1621 N Garvin Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,857
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zac Scott Avalon 24 Real Estate

  • /9

    $368,368 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    312 N Viewmont Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

    The Canyon makes every bit of its 1201 square feet count, offering great comfort in a modestly sized single level plan. The spacious living room adjoins the dining room, and the efficiently-planned kitchen boasts ample counter space and cupboard storage. An expansive main suite features a dual vanity bathroom and a generous closet. The other two sizeable bedrooms - one of which may be converted

    Alec Haldeman New Home Star Washington, LLC

    312 N Viewmont Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016
  • /48

    $482,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2396 N Clive Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,427

    Last Listing Agent Christine Sitton John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    2396 N Clive Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /34

      Est $467,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1915 N Rivista Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1915 N Rivista Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gunderson Lakeside Brokers

  • /46

    $300,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    1603 N Glenbrook Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    Welcome to 1603 N Glenbrook Rd in desirable Liberty Lake! This versatile property offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and functionality. Situated on a corner lot, the home features a well-designed layout with inviting living spaces, abundant natural light, and room to make it your own. A standout feature is the detached shop which is ideal for hobbies, storage, or additional covered

    Ryan McClain Realty One Group Eclipse

    1603 N Glenbrook Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
  • /33

    $385,600 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    17620 E 3rd Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,322

    Last Listing Agent Rori Murphy Windermere Valley

    17620 E 3rd Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
    • /20

      Est $537,395 Not Listed For Sale

      1668 S Rivista Ln Unit 4/2 Hudson, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1668 S Rivista Ln Unit 4/2 Hudson, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,712
      • Jan 10, 2025

• /37

    $479,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    20617 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    Built in 2023 and lovingly maintained by its original owner, this charming 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom 1,724 sqft home in the Cottages at Legacy Ridge offers a perfect blend of modern finishes and thoughtful design. The main level invites you into a bright living, dining, and kitchen area with stainless-steel appliances, quartz countertops and a walk-in pantry. Upstairs, the primary suite has beautiful

    Nicholas Kuiper Amplify Real Estate Services

    20617 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /40

    $500,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10 S Greenacres Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,148

    Last Listing Agent Steven Kepler Windermere Liberty Lake

    10 S Greenacres Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
    • /5

      Est $508,081 Not Listed For Sale

      19519 E 3rd Ln Unit 1/1 Talent, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19519 E 3rd Ln Unit 1/1 Talent, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,990
      • Jan 07, 2025

• /21

    $739,850 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    1304 S Manifold Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    The "Summit" by Camden Homes in the beautiful the Vistas at Belleaire in south Spokane Valley! A very well thought out one level home with designer touches you'll love! This home has 3br/2ba, approx 1,870sq/ft, 3-Car Garage, open great room concept w/floor to ceiling stone gas fireplace in the great room, fully wrapped/trimmed windows, solid core doors, LVP all living areas except carpet in

    Brad Boswell RE/MAX of Spokane

    1304 S Manifold Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /17

    $634,990 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1539 S Moen St Unit 1/3 Orchard, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Powell New Home Star Washington, LLC

    1539 S Moen St Unit 1/3 Orchard, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
    • /20

      Est $602,098 Not Listed For Sale

      18240 E 17th Ln Unit 1/1 Snowbrush, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,659
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Andrews New Home Star Washington, LLC

  • /44

    $1,990,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 10,106 Sq Ft

    6808 S Jackson Ridge Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016

    Hilltop acreage • Indoor sport court • Views • Near Mica Peak Perched atop 13.63 acres in Spokane Valley, this hilltop estate offers sweeping territorial views, privacy, and over 10,000 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. The home features 7 bedrooms, 5.5 bathrooms, and two primary suites, including one on the main level, along with formal living and dining rooms and a spacious great

    Tanya Starkel Real Broker LLC

    6808 S Jackson Ridge Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016
  • /2

    $499,695 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    20966 E Indiana Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,825

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Nichols Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

    20966 E Indiana Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      19029 E Boone Ave Unit 83, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19029 E Boone Ave Unit 83, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Walker Keller Williams Spokane - Main

  • /49

    $715,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft

    1816 S Ridgetop Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    Stunning Greenstone home offers the perfect blend of comfort & functionality w/3,114 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Main floor features an open-concept layout ideal for both entertaining & everyday living, anchored by a spacious kitchen w/stainless steel appliances, large island, & full pantry. The kitchen flows effortlessly into a bright great room highlighted by a dramatic

    Bambi Burrus Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    1816 S Ridgetop Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
  • /37

    $405,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    20150 E Deschutes Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,440

    Last Listing Agent Dan Dhaenens Windermere Valley

    20150 E Deschutes Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
    • /15

      Est $536,092 Not Listed For Sale

      18227 E 17th Ave Unit 1/2 Hudson, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18227 E 17th Ave Unit 1/2 Hudson, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,990
      • Mar 26, 2025

• /13

    $424,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft

    3078 S Luchu Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016

    Welcome to the Hamilton located on a prime corner homesite at Ponderosa Pines by Lennar. This new home provides a convenient and low maintenance design. The heart of the home boasts an open design among the gourmet kitchen, dining area and Great Room, surrounded by three bedrooms including the owner’s suite featuring a spa-like bathroom and walk-in closet. Outside, enjoy a spacious 38' backyard

    Marc Albert Lennar Northwest, LLC

    3078 S Luchu Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016
  • /33

    $475,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1502 N Coach Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,594

    Last Listing Agent Monica Kullman Amplify Real Estate Services

    1502 N Coach Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home