3,776

Homes in ZIP Code 37742

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $750,301 Not Listed For Sale

      918 Houston Springs Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      918 Houston Springs Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,900
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Axley The Price Agency, Realty Executives

    • /34

      Est $638,020 Not Listed For Sale

      1143 Houston Springs Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1143 Houston Springs Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Fuller Mike Fuller Realty & Co

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 Marble Hill Rd, Friendsville, TN 37737

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      760 Marble Hill Rd, Friendsville, TN 37737

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy H. Parker Wallace Nelson Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $80,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Houston Springs Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      1151 Houston Springs Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesia Carter Wallace Nelson Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $649,194 Not Listed For Sale

      4440 Brook Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4440 Brook Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

• /31

      Est $713,594 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Brooks Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3500 Brooks Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Henderson Tennessee Mountain Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $630,947 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Houston Springs Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      • Built 2024
      1212 Houston Springs Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 532% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Blevins Blevins Grp, Realty Executives

    • /34

      Est $632,364 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Houston Springs Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1220 Houston Springs Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

• /4

      Est $652,550 Not Listed For Sale

      5079 Chosin Tr, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5079 Chosin Tr, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Meunier CENTURY 21 Legacy

    • /12

      Est $164,829 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Southcove Dr, Greenback, TN 37742

      165 Southcove Dr, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Oliverio Olive Tree Realty

    • /56

      Est $1,059,695 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Bakers Pointe, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      108 Bakers Pointe, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Petett Wallace Commercial

    • /14

      Est $1,018,954 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Morganton Cove, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      111 Morganton Cove, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,900
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gerding Tennessee Life Real Estate Professionals

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fisher Ln, Greenback, TN 37742

      0 Fisher Ln, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Burnette Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Meadow Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      0 Meadow Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 463 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Mayes United Real Estate Solutions

    • /32

      Est $103,492 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Timberlake Dr, Greenback, TN 37742

      101 Timberlake Dr, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Gavin BHHS Lakeside Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      6158 Nine Mile Rd, Maryville, TN 37801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6158 Nine Mile Rd, Maryville, TN 37801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Price The Dwight Price Group Realty Executives Associates

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Griffitts Keep Ct, Greenback, TN 37742

      0 Griffitts Keep Ct, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wells Lakefront Living, On the Lake

    • /58

      Est $571,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1239 Houston Springs Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1239 Houston Springs Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janie Fields Wallace Nelson Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $123,046 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Southshore Dr, Greenback, TN 37742

      306 Southshore Dr, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Above List Price
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Miller RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $73,809 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Hughes Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      120 Hughes Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kilby Blevins Grp, Realty Executives

    • /59

      Est $851,903 Not Listed For Sale

      2180 Craigs Chapel Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2180 Craigs Chapel Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hope Cudd RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $623,067 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Hughes Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      121 Hughes Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,458% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Payton Murray Harold Long Realty

    • /8

      Est $110,625 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Timberlake Dr, Greenback, TN 37742

      107 Timberlake Dr, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Oliverio Olive Tree Realty

    • /34

      Est $76,297 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Southshore Dr, Greenback, TN 37742

      375 Southshore Dr, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Drake Realty Executives Associates

    • /4

      Est $65,221 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Timberlake Dr, Greenback, TN 37742

      129 Timberlake Dr, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti Baesch Realty Executives Associates

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cedar Church Ln, Greenback, TN 37742

      • Studio
      0 Cedar Church Ln, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Wilson RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $364,625 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Chilhowee Ave, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      109 Chilhowee Ave, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

    • /25

      Est $572,093 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Craigs Chapel Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      660 Craigs Chapel Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aira Ilao ListWithFreedom.com

    • /14

      Est $316,422 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Deer Cove, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      701 Deer Cove, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Reynolds Little River Realty

    • /40

      Est $375,813 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Mountain Crest Ln, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      120 Mountain Crest Ln, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Fowler Realty Executives Associates

    • /21

      Est $357,938 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Mountain Crest Ln, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      180 Mountain Crest Ln, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Pacillo Century 21 The Real Estate Place, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $172,680 Not Listed For Sale

      6700 Niles Ferry Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6700 Niles Ferry Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Mills Realty Executives Associates

    • /39

      Est $408,058 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Glendale Community Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5500 Glendale Community Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Daugherty Southern Homes Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $283,739 Not Listed For Sale

      6904 Highway 411 S, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6904 Highway 411 S, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Prichard Wingman Realty

    • /40

      Est $953,936 Not Listed For Sale

      7057 Fisher Ln, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7057 Fisher Ln, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Owen Poveda RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $722,230 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Moonrun Ln, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      301 Moonrun Ln, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Emmett RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $511,879 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Timberlake Dr, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      133 Timberlake Dr, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Violette The Ferguson Company

    • /28

      Est $260,444 Not Listed For Sale

      1399 Niles Ferry Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1399 Niles Ferry Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 09, 2022

    • /45

      Est $646,999 Not Listed For Sale

      7249 Sinking Creek Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7249 Sinking Creek Rd, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Isenberg Realty Executives Associates

    • /28

      Est $390,662 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Franklin Estates Ln, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      210 Franklin Estates Ln, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gage Dople Wallace

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home