10,374

Greenbrier, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $448,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft

    1 Avrey Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    SELLER BONUS of $5,000 towards buyer's choosing. Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering the feel of new construction—without the new construction price tag. Thoughtfully designed with an open floor plan, this home blends modern style, comfort, and functionality, making it perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living area features custom built-in

    Agent Photo

    Clayton Shumate

    RE/MAX Advantage Heber Springs

    (501) 474-4318

    1 Avrey Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /32

    $148,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    19 Watson Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,273

    Last Listing Agent Casey Garrett-Hearn Keller Williams Realty Central

    19 Watson Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Republican Loop, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      116 Republican Loop, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

  • /8

    $103,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 4.61 Acres
    • $22,343 per Acre

    Lot 29 Tbd Millstone Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    Beautiful acreage to build on in the Mill Creek Estates. Property has already had a perc test and survey available. Pond on property as well. Only three miles from Greenbrier city limits so you are close to ammenities. Come check it out today.

    Agent Photo

    Gelinda Mudgett

    REMAX Ultimate

    (501) 391-1928

    Lot 29 Tbd Millstone Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /29

    $292,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    14 Otto Landing Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,406

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Carter RE/MAX Realty Group

    14 Otto Landing Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Ules Watson Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14 Ules Watson Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

  • /27

    $2,079,250

    • Land
    • 83.17 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    000 Brannon Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    83.17 +/- Acres of Prime Vacant Land Greenbrier School DistrictDiscover the perfect blend of opportunity and natural beauty with this expansive tract of vacant land located in the highly sought-after Greenbrier School District. Whether you’re looking to build your dream home, develop a private retreat, or invest in future growth, this versatile property offers endless

    Agent Photo

    Robert Eason

    Arkansas Land Company

    (501) 474-8794

    000 Brannon Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /50

    $775,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    18 Sky Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,003

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dryer REMAX Ultimate

    18 Sky Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /40

      Est $451,765 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Downwind Ave, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20 Downwind Ave, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Brown ERA TEAM Real Estate

  • /43

    $294,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    31 High Point Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    Step into comfort and style with this inviting 3 bedroom, 2-bath home nestled within Greenbrier School District. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice natural light, high ceilings, and cozy atmosphere. The heart of the home is the kitchen/living area, designed for both everyday living and entertaining, featuring gourmet kitchen, all electric, granite counter tops, custom painting that is the

    Agent Photo

    Susan Vaught

    RE/MAX Homefinders

    (501) 501-4880

    31 High Point Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /43

    $269,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    51 Sky Eagle Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

    51 Sky Eagle Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /46

      Est $442,168 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Paiger Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      80 Paiger Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Martin RE/MAX

  • /50

    $304,810 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft

    11 Morning Sun Cove, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    New construction by Bison Homes in the East Meadow Subdivision! Crafted with care and attention to detail, this all-brick home blends modern comfort with timeless design and upscale finishes throughout. Striking curb appeal is showcased by sharp architectural rooflines, vertical siding accents, and a welcoming exterior. The driveway leads to a spacious two-car garage with attic access and ample

    Leah Brown ERA TEAM Real Estate

    11 Morning Sun Cove, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /23

    $77,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 2.66 Acres
    • $28,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,042

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Sullivan ERA TEAM Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
    • /46

      Est $413,544 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sablewood Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10 Sablewood Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hiegel-Williams Crye-Leike REALTORS Conway

  • /50

    $306,170 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    14 Morning Sun Cove, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    New Construction in Greenbrier! Nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this stunning all-brick home features a smart, functional split floor plan and stylish, durable finishes throughout. Enjoy Coretec luxury vinyl plank flooring, sleek quartz countertops, a modern electric fireplace, and Delta plumbing fixtures that elevate the entire space. The primary suite is a true retreat with a spacious

    Leah Brown ERA TEAM Real Estate

    14 Morning Sun Cove, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /32

    $255,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    31 Church Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,841

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lowry ERA TEAM Real Estate

    31 Church Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 High Point Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      38 High Point Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wylie The Real Estate Center LLC

  • /49

    $311,270 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    12 Morning Sun Cove, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    Quality new construction by Bison Homes in Greenbrier! This beautifully crafted all-brick home offers standout curb appeal with a light brick exterior, architectural rooflines, and a welcoming covered front entry. Inside, enjoy a thoughtfully designed split floor plan featuring durable Coretec luxury vinyl plank flooring, Fantasy Brown granite countertops, and a stylish electric fireplace. Delta

    Leah Brown ERA TEAM Real Estate

    12 Morning Sun Cove, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /2

    $75,500 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    000 Shaw Bridge Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • Land
    • 8.88 Acres
    • $8,502 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Velda Lueders CBRPM Conway

    000 Shaw Bridge Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /45

      Est $223,626 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Krista Layne, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7 Krista Layne, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Goodrich Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

  • /30

    $389,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft

    6 Persimmon Ridge Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    Located in an upscale cul-de-sac, this elegant home sits on a beautifully shaped 1.13-acre lot and offers a seamless blend of luxury and comfort. Inside, you'll find an open floor plan with crown moldings, modern fixtures, and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The chef’s kitchen features granite countertops, abundant cabinetry, and both a formal dining room and separate breakfast area. The

    Mark Burrier Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

    6 Persimmon Ridge Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /21

    $244,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5 Mitchell Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,611

    Last Listing Agent Will Henley ERA TEAM Real Estate

    5 Mitchell Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /39

      Est $286,063 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Canten Cove, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11 Canten Cove, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Holloway-Sugg Crye-Leike

  • /21

    $359,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    36 Rowlett Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    WELCOME TO “THE FAULKNER 4,” A PEACEFUL MINI-FARM RETREAT LOCATED APPROXIMATELY TEN MILES NORTHEAST OF GREENBRIER, ARKANSAS. Set on 4± acres is a spacious home featuring five bedrooms and three full bathrooms, offering over 2,800 square feet of comfortable living space. The property includes a large 30’ x 60’ shop, ideal for hobbies, storage, or a home business, and a small pond that adds to the

    Thomas Fooshee SmallTown Hunting Properties & Real Estate

    36 Rowlett Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /17

    $193,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    63 Wilson Farm Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,311

    Last Listing Agent Laura Casteel MVP Real Estate

    63 Wilson Farm Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /50

      Est $500,214 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Republican Valley Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      34 Republican Valley Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 07, 2025

• /50

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft

    9 Wedgewood Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    Beautifully maintained 3 bed 2 bath featuring a desirable split floor plan and luxury vinyl flooring throughout. The living room showcases a vaulted ceiling with an exposed beam creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, gas range, granite countertops, a large pantry and ample storage complemented by custom blinds and custom built in

    Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

    9 Wedgewood Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /6

    $42,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 Mountain Dr Unit 25037483, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $57,432 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Brown LPT Realty Conway

    0 Mountain Dr Unit 25037483, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /34

      Est $426,434 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Sablewood Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      17 Sablewood Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason James Truman Ball Real Estate

  • /26

    $425,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft

    196 Irene Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    Beautiful New Construction featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This open-concept floor plan makes excellent use of every square foot. The spacious kitchen includes a large island, and the living area offers a cozy fireplace. The laundry room features a locker-style drop zone, and the closets come with built-ins for added organization. Enjoy outdoor living on the covered back porch, perfect

    Sue Leavell LPT Realty Conway

    196 Irene Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /13

    $84,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    Lot 4 Highway 287, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • Land
    • 3.51 Acres
    • $24,074 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Henderson REMAX Ultimate

    Lot 4 Highway 287, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /42

      Est $431,909 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Paiger Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      74 Paiger Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Turner CBRPM Conway

  • /31

    $359,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    4 Songbird Cove, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    Beautifully crafted new construction Cottage-style home by Sage & Stone Homes featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a dedicated office/flex space. This thoughtfully designed home offers 9’ ceilings throughout with a vaulted living room highlighted by wood beam accents and a cozy gas fireplace. You’ll find quality finishes throughout including quartz countertops, durable LVP and tile flooring,

    Lucio Zamora LPT Realty Conway

    4 Songbird Cove, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /16

    $165,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    11 4th St, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,283

    Last Listing Agent Colby Kinggard Eagle Rock Realty & Property Management

    11 4th St, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /17

      Est $167,786 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Valley View Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4 Valley View Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

  • /50

    $385,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft

    68 Colt Loop, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath home on approximately 1 acre (.98) just outside city limits, offering space, convenience, and modern upgrades. Interior features include fresh paint, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, touch kitchen faucet, and a new microwave and garbage disposal. All windows except living room include thermal tint to help enhance energy efficiency. Primary bedroom is

    Wendy Ferguson NextHome Local Realty Group

    68 Colt Loop, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /24

    $319,900 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    18 Dandelion Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Constance Mittermeier Triple E Realty

    18 Dandelion Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /28

      Est $269,776 Not Listed For Sale

      11 White Cloud Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11 White Cloud Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Evans REMAX Ultimate

  • /50

    $420,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    50 Mckaskle Cove, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    Like new and move-in ready, this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a spacious 1-acre lot with a 2 car side entry garage. Step inside to an inviting open floor plan featuring beautiful wood floors, fresh paint throughout, plantation shutters and a cozy gas log fireplace—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is a true standout with beautiful countertops, stainless steel

    Joshua Schmidt Brick Real Estate

    50 Mckaskle Cove, Greenbrier, AR 72058

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home