6,630

Homes in ZIP Code 37073

Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kelly Willis Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      0 Kelly Willis Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jul 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Andy Knifley (The Andysoldit Team) The AndySoldIt Team KELLER WILLIAMS

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4037 Hereford Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4037 Hereford Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Taylor APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2699 Cave Springs Rd, Springfield, TN 37172

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2699 Cave Springs Rd, Springfield, TN 37172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nakeisha Tate Thrive Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4059 Hereford Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4059 Hereford Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Taylor APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

    • /29

      Est $179,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      2169 Highway 41 S Unit 23, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2169 Highway 41 S Unit 23, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cory Gray Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    • /17

      Est $629,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2368 Old Highway 431, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2368 Old Highway 431, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Raduski One Stop Realty and Auction

    • /42

      Est $379,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1524 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Taylor APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1330 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Taylor APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2071 Rylee Way Unit 14, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2071 Rylee Way Unit 14, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Hardy Viridian Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2819 Gideon Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2819 Gideon Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Swindell Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4066 Hereford Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4066 Hereford Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,999
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Taylor APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2087 Justice St, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2087 Justice St, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Kingsbury Real Property Management Key Response

    • /20

      Est $562,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      6148 Greenbrier Cemetery Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6148 Greenbrier Cemetery Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent S.L. Searcy Searcy Realty & Auction

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1504 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Taylor APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1484 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1484 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Taylor APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

    • /19

      Est $415,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1132 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carter Wiseman Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Justice St, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2101 Justice St, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Reyes Reyes Real Estate Group

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2075 Justice St, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2075 Justice St, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Reyes Reyes Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1137 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toni Graves Chosen Realty Partners

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1119 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toni Graves Chosen Realty Partners

    • /34

      Est $287,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Draughon Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      803 Draughon Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent S.L. Searcy Searcy Realty & Auction

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      11102 Betts Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11102 Betts Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Wright APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

    • /48

      Est $479,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      7027 Moore Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7027 Moore Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,400
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Sloan RE/MAX

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1408 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,999
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Taylor APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

    • /28

      Est $324,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      2533 Kelly Willis Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2533 Kelly Willis Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Syndi Norton Cope Associates Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Betts Rd Unit RTC2696553, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      0 Betts Rd Unit RTC2696553, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Frank Viridian Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Betts Rd Unit RTC2696483, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      0 Betts Rd Unit RTC2696483, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 10, 2024

• /39

      Est $279,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Draughon Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1019 Draughon Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Demetria White RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $644,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      3238 Bristol Ln, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3238 Bristol Ln, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonia King Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /59

      Est $603,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Stratford Ln, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2028 Stratford Ln, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gravely Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /65

      Est $674,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      2750 New Hall Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2750 New Hall Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert (Bobby) Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1421 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Taylor APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

    • /34

      Est $752,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Hygeia Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1908 Hygeia Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cunningham Compass RE

    • /29

      Est $286,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Elm Hill Ct, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2018 Elm Hill Ct, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Kelly SixOneFive Real Estate Advisors

    • /19

      Est $371,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1361 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Taylor APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Easy Goer Ln, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3021 Easy Goer Ln, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Zeligman Viridian Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3019 Easy Goer Ln, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3019 Easy Goer Ln, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3017 Easy Goer Ln, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3017 Easy Goer Ln, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1373 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1373 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Taylor APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

    • /41

      Est $704,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      2487 Cave Springs Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2487 Cave Springs Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Dodd Century 21 Landmark Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home