9,137

Properties in ZIP Code 17225

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $472,978 Not Listed For Sale

      2347 Castlegreen Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2347 Castlegreen Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Palmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carowinds Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      0 Carowinds Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $61,000

      Last Listing Agent Cara Sheaffer RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $606,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1392 Shannon Dr S, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      1392 Shannon Dr S, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,935
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lindemulder Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    • /10

      Est $584,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Shannon Dr S, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      1320 Shannon Dr S, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,870
      • Aug 25, 2023

• /68

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 E Madison St, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • Studio
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      162 E Madison St, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaleb Hurley Hurley Real Estate & Auctions

    • /37

      Est $375,082 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Pleasant Waters Rd, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      124 Pleasant Waters Rd, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Nahr RE/MAX

    • /62

      Est $299,618 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Raeann Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      543 Raeann Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Pard Samson Properties

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cool Hollow Rd Unit 9 PAFL2009582, Greencastle, PA 17225

      0 Cool Hollow Rd Unit 9 PAFL2009582, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Crilley-Shank Samson Properties

    • /13

      Est $323,000 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Raeann Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      800 Raeann Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,470
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Emily's Ct, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1150 Emily's Ct, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,390
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /23

      Est $282,945 Not Listed For Sale

      1154 Emily's Ct, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1154 Emily's Ct, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,760
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /46

      Est $373,667 Not Listed For Sale

      15680 Wedgewood Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      15680 Wedgewood Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Costlow Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /17

      Est $489,401 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Paradise View Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      252 Paradise View Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hooke Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /42

      Est $584,224 Not Listed For Sale

      11811 Melrose Ave, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11811 Melrose Ave, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cari Ellen Edgin Mackintosh, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $485,846 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Colonial Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      522 Colonial Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TRINITY GARCIA Iron Valley Real Estate of Chambersburg

    • /40

      Est $350,514 Not Listed For Sale

      630 S Allison St, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      630 S Allison St, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Stein Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $363,359 Not Listed For Sale

      785 E Side Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      785 E Side Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Gardner Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /36

      Est $283,511 Not Listed For Sale

      3683 Oakley Ln, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3683 Oakley Ln, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Llewellyn The KW Collective

    • /31

      Est $325,695 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Hykes Rd E, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      53 Hykes Rd E, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Gunder Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 0 Buchanan Trail West- Lot 2, Greencastle, PA 17225

      0 0 Buchanan Trail West- Lot 2, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,015 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Stouffer RE/MAX

    • /58

      Est $525,753 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Avalon Ave, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      342 Avalon Ave, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wells Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /34

      Est $241,174 Not Listed For Sale

      510 S Carlisle St, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      510 S Carlisle St, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stockslager Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 N Washington St, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • Studio
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      385 N Washington St, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Statler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /84

      Est $247,281 Not Listed For Sale

      542 S Carlisle St, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      542 S Carlisle St, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Ullom Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /44

      Est $361,467 Not Listed For Sale

      3780 Rolling Hills Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3780 Rolling Hills Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Hays Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /52

      Est $388,674 Not Listed For Sale

      1739 Alphin Way, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1739 Alphin Way, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,400
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mozick RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $284,248 Not Listed For Sale

      3698 Rolling Hills Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2011
      3698 Rolling Hills Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      13023 Williamsport Pike, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      13023 Williamsport Pike, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Llewellyn The KW Collective

    • /30

      Est $288,246 Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Oakley Ln, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3621 Oakley Ln, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Monsour Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /55

      Est $445,148 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Morgan Ct, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      65 Morgan Ct, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Starr Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $277,151 Not Listed For Sale

      12903 Williamsport Pike, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1999
      12903 Williamsport Pike, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lexie Brookens Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $556,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2385 Castlegreen Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2385 Castlegreen Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Palmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 123 Castlegreen Dr, Antrim Township, PA 17225

      LOT 123 Castlegreen Dr, Antrim Township, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,896 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hill Hill Real Estate Group

    • /39

      Est $825,650 Not Listed For Sale

      6777 Dumeny Rd, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1762
      6777 Dumeny Rd, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 668 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Shaffer Prime Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1778 Buchanan Trail E, Shady Grove, PA 17256

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1778 Buchanan Trail E, Shady Grove, PA 17256

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,600
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hollister Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    • /14

      Est $397,767 Not Listed For Sale

      10018 Lindale Ave, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      10018 Lindale Ave, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Unger RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $465,661 Not Listed For Sale

      9245 Lindale Ave, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9245 Lindale Ave, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bonillas JAK Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $446,678 Not Listed For Sale

      9273 Lindale Ave, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9273 Lindale Ave, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chance Stem LPT Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $427,469 Not Listed For Sale

      867 Shanks Church Rd, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      867 Shanks Church Rd, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Bikle Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Divinity Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1222 Divinity Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hickey RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home