122

Recently Sold Greene County NC Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $251,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    84 Haven Ct, Snow Hill, NC 28580

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,821

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Backus Down Home Realty And Property Management, LLC

    84 Haven Ct, Snow Hill, NC 28580
  • /30

    $69,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    322 Pineshoal Dr, Snow Hill, NC 28580

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,953

    Last Listing Agent Blair Turner Turner Realty Team

    322 Pineshoal Dr, Snow Hill, NC 28580

Showing Results 121 - 122, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home