62,465

Greene County, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /15

      Est $116,876 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Grove St, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      420 Grove St, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Phillips Julie Phillips Real Estate

  • /60

    $675,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft

    2165 Stewart Rd, Xenia, OH 45385

    Nestled on approximately 5 scenic acres in sought-after Sugarcreek Township, this spacious and beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and convenience. Featuring over 3,000 square feet of living space, this property provides room to spread out with 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and multiple gathering areas designed for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy peaceful

    Karen Duke Key Realty

    2165 Stewart Rd, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /41

    $290,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1464 New Way Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,267

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Fleming RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1464 New Way Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /8

      Est $212,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 Superior Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1655 Superior Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Jennings RE/MAX

  • /51

    $510,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,683 Sq Ft

    2961 Ambrosia Ln, Xenia, OH 45385

    Clean, fresh, ready. Charming curb appeal greets on this large, fully fenced lot. The vibrant foyer welcomes w/ glass doored office on the left, tucked away, absolute perfection for a work from home situation. Dining or reading space, also off to the left from the foyer, w/custom raised panels gives cozy nook vibes. The home explodes into an open concept dream w/large great room, kitchen w/custom

    Jessica Maloney RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    2961 Ambrosia Ln, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /63

    $289,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3698 McElrath Pike, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,272

    Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    3698 McElrath Pike, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /36

      Est $165,098 Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Montgomery Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1546 Montgomery Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Cummings Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /10

    $479,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft

    622 Tulip Ct, Yellow Springs, OH 45387

    New construction in the beautiful Spring Meadows community, featuring the stunning Jensen design. This thoughtfully designed layout is perfect for style and practicality with, 4 bedrooms 2 full baths, and 1 half baths. The inviting family room is the heart of this plan, making it the perfect gathering space. The open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry connects to the morning room. The

    Fischer Homes Builder
    622 Tulip Ct, Yellow Springs, OH 45387
  • /34

    $187,900 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    902 N Detroit St, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,185

    Last Listing Agent Travis Wilt Glasshouse Realty Group

    902 N Detroit St, Xenia, OH 45385
    • /31

      Est $344,207 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Cleary Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      708 Cleary Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

  • /33

    $541,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    620 Goldfinch Dr Unit 99, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    The stunning Melville model by M/I Homes is brand new construction in The Beavercreek Schools System! Spacious open concept single floor living home has designer features throughout. Gourmet kitchen has expanded island open to gorgeous morning room with loads of natural light that flows into the family room and a large dining room for entertaining. Primary bedroom has tray ceiling and garden bath

    Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    620 Goldfinch Dr Unit 99, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /23

    $169,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    424 Walnut St, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,549

    Last Listing Agent Julia Grizzle Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    424 Walnut St, Xenia, OH 45385
    • /55

      Est $342,138 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Preservation St, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      733 Preservation St, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Libby Stewart Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /3

    $899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,530 Sq Ft

    4174 Tulip Tree Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

    Underway now! Customize finishes to your taste for a limited time. A brand-new ranch-style home by Diorio Construction is now underway in the picturesque Magnolia Meadows community in Sugarcreek Township. Designed with an open-concept layout, this home reflects the craftsmanship, refined finishes, and custom detailing that define every Diorio-built residence. Step inside to discover premium

    Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    4174 Tulip Tree Dr, Dayton, OH 45440
  • /81

    $405,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4300 Toll Gate Ln, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,431

    Last Listing Agent Rick Hart Coldwell Banker Heritage

    4300 Toll Gate Ln, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /34

      Est $345,445 Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Wimbledon Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1680 Wimbledon Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Martin Bella Realty Group

  • /31

    $315,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    2028 Wentworth Village Dr Unit 2028, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    Step inside to a bright interior where the living area offers a gas fireplace, vaulted ceilings, and abundant natural light. An airy sunroom, also graced with vaulted ceilings, provides a serene space for relaxation. The open kitchen is a chef's delight, equipped with modern appliances including a dishwasher, microwave, range, and refrigerator, along with ample cabinetry and a convenient layout.

    Sharon Baker Irongate Inc.

    2028 Wentworth Village Dr Unit 2028, Bellbrook, OH 45305
  • /46

    $412,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1506 Indigo Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,326

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bogenschutz BHHS Professional Realty

    1506 Indigo Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /7

      Est $174,521 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Morris Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      396 Morris Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Miller RE/MAX

  • /26

    $110,000 Open Thu 3PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    281 Fairway Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    NOTE: More pics posted 5/5/2026! Tri-level in lovely Park Hills neighborhood. Property is ready for you to add your personal touches! Oversized room addition in the rear that leads to concrete pad with working hot tub. Fenced yard. Good home for investor OR owner-occupant. Ample storage throughout. Conveniently located to grocery, shopping and restaurants in Fairborn and Fairfield Mall. Minutes

    Karen Huelsman Irongate Inc.

    281 Fairway Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home