356

Recently Sold Homes in 37745

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $285,930

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1139 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Johnson Farms

    1139 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /67

    $670,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    365 Plainview Heights Cir, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,542

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cutshaw Southbound Real Estate

    365 Plainview Heights Cir, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /54

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1705 Veranda Ct Unit 2-3, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Harbison Greeneville Real Estate & Auction Team

    1705 Veranda Ct Unit 2-3, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /61

    $425,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    4245 John Graham Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael McNeese CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    4245 John Graham Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /20

    $149,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    417 E Bernard Ave, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,511

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cutshaw Southbound Real Estate

    417 E Bernard Ave, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /22

    $87,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    613 Waterstone Cir, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • Land
    • 1.44 Acres
    • $60,764 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ivey Scott KW Johnson City

    613 Waterstone Cir, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /80

    $489,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11050 Baileyton Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,642

    Last Listing Agent Michael McNeese Century 21 Legacy

    11050 Baileyton Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /100

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    102 E Ridgefield Ct, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,713

    Last Listing Agent Claire Gillen CENTURY 21 Legacy

    102 E Ridgefield Ct, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /11

    $50,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4.33 Ac Baileyton Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • Land
    • 4.33 Acres
    • $11,547 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

4.33 Ac Baileyton Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /24

    $311,700

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1151 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Johnson Farms

    1151 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /27

    $300,030

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1119 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hamidah Gay D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    1119 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /29

    $299,370

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1015 Persimmon Hollow, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,882

    Last Listing Agent Brock Evans D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    1015 Persimmon Hollow, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /12

    $28,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    346 Locust St, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,582

    Last Listing Agent Edward Dembowczyk Epique Realty

    346 Locust St, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /103

    $1,420,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1555 Old Shiloh Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,447,173

    Last Listing Agent Justin Reaves Envision Realty Group

    1555 Old Shiloh Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /38

    $274,430

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1029 Persimmon Hollow, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Bright D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    1029 Persimmon Hollow, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /2

    $28,500

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    Lot 26 Villa Ln, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $95,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 793 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Buddy Yonz Greeneville Real Estate & Auction Team

    Lot 26 Villa Ln, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /54

    $300,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    108 Smokey View Dr, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,075

    Last Listing Agent Susan Miller Uptown Real Estate Group

    108 Smokey View Dr, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /37

    $198,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    119 York Dr, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,425

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Wilson Parrish Realty

    119 York Dr, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /70

    $284,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1806 Delwood Cir, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,925

    Last Listing Agent J.J. Sisco KW Johnson City

    1806 Delwood Cir, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /41

    $292,930

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1111 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Blevins D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    1111 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /6

    $25,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    120 Kidwell School Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $23,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gilchrist Copper Key Properties

    120 Kidwell School Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /26

    $188,900

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1240 Kingsport Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,540

    Last Listing Agent Liese Crosby eXp Realty, LLC

    1240 Kingsport Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /2

    $298,030

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1125 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Johnson Farms

    1125 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /63

    $130,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    890 Kingsport Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,000

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kelley Uptown Real Estate Group

    890 Kingsport Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /24

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    126 Sweet Pea Trail, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,291

    Last Listing Agent Kerin Altman CENTURY 21 Legacy

    126 Sweet Pea Trail, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1930 Erwin Hwy, Tusculum, TN 37745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Berry Lifestyle Properties

    1930 Erwin Hwy, Tusculum, TN 37745
  • /15

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    12.16ac Lonesome Pine Trail, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • Land
    • 12.16 Acres
    • $18,092 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lutz CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    12.16ac Lonesome Pine Trail, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /2

    $28,500

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    Lot 27 Villa Ln, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $95,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 793 Days On Market

Lot 27 Villa Ln, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /24

    $270,490

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1157 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Johnson Farms

    1157 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /77

    $447,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2226 Old Stage Rd, Tusculum, TN 37745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,401

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fillers Greeneville Real Estate & Auction Team

    2226 Old Stage Rd, Tusculum, TN 37745
  • /37

    $136,500

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1730 Baileyton Main St, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,172

1730 Baileyton Main St, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /47

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10960 Lonesome Pine Trail, Bulls Gap, TN 37711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,668

    Last Listing Agent Christen Hall Southbound Real Estate

    10960 Lonesome Pine Trail, Bulls Gap, TN 37711
  • /39

    $55,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    320 N Highland Ave, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,449

    Last Listing Agent Corey Tittle KW Johnson City

    320 N Highland Ave, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /15

    $75,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    604 E Church St, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,866

    Last Listing Agent Nellie Metcalfe Hometown Realty of Greeneville

    604 E Church St, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /2

    $306,265

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1160 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Johnson Farms

    1160 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /2

    $315,700

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1109 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Johnson Farms

    1109 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /42

    $510,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1975 Erwin Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colin Johnson KW Johnson City

    1975 Erwin Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /44

    $407,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    50 Colricia Dr, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,802

    Last Listing Agent Tina Gale Conservus Homes

    50 Colricia Dr, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /22

    $255,400

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1132 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brock Evans D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    1132 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /41

    $278,930

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1033 Persimmon Hollow, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,295

    Last Listing Agent Hope Moser D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    1033 Persimmon Hollow, Greeneville, TN 37745

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home