$325,000
000 Roaring Fork Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745
- Land
- 27 Acres
- $12,037 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Michael Walker Michael Walker Realty & Auction
000 Roaring Fork Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745$325,000
000 Roaring Fork Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745
Last Sold Summary
000 Roaring Fork Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745$465,000
280 Green Lawn Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $476,212
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rideout Property Advisors
280 Green Lawn Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743$29,900
925 Collins Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $44,383
Last Listing Agent Keith Reaves A Cut Above Real Estate and Auction
925 Collins Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745$50,000
415 E Bernard Ave, Greeneville, TN 37745
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Deone Jenkins CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville
415 E Bernard Ave, Greeneville, TN 37745$249,900
102 W Milligan Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alonzo Bird Hurd Realty, LLC
102 W Milligan Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743$152,000
816 Carson St, Greeneville, TN 37743
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $147,485
Last Listing Agent Tuesdee Davis Tennessee Tuesdee Real Estate
816 Carson St, Greeneville, TN 37743$249,000
340 Sunnyside Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $255,649
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rideout Property Advisors
340 Sunnyside Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743$306,000
1024 Persimmon Hollow, Greeneville, TN 37745
Last Sold Summary