6,462

Properties in ZIP Code 01301

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $374,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Holland Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      32 Holland Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Porter Trademark Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $422,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Sunset Square, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      23 Sunset Square, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ruggeri Ruggeri Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $290,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Fairview St W, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      208 Fairview St W, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Mailloux Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

    • /24

      Est $234,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Newton St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      91 Newton St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,900
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Fitzgerald Fitzgerald Real Estate

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Power Ct, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6 Power Ct, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trenda Loftin Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

    • /35

      Est $271,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Hope St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      93 Hope St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lapinski Delap Real Estate LLC

    • /27

      Est $248,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Hope St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      85 Hope St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Yakovlev 5 College REALTORS® Northampton

    • /30

      Est $271,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Washington St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Washington St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Fill Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

    • /23

      Est $283,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Petty Plain Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      39 Petty Plain Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $243,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Deerfield St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      306 Deerfield St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Iles Delap Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $258,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Briar Way, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      42 Briar Way, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Brooks Cohn & Company

    • /28

      Est $269,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Cheapside St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      21 Cheapside St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Roberts Cohn & Company

    • /38

      Est $334,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Prentice Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7 Prentice Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butynski Trademark Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $487,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Hoe Shop Rd, Gill, MA 01354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      121 Hoe Shop Rd, Gill, MA 01354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pratt Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

    • /28

      Est $156,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Princeton Terrace Unit 27, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      27 Princeton Terrace Unit 27, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Blanker Cohn & Company

    • /21

      Est $424,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Silver Crest Ln Unit 42, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      42 Silver Crest Ln Unit 42, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 16, 2021

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Briar Way Unit 198, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      198 Briar Way Unit 198, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Abramson Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

    • /30

      Est $308,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      176-178 Davis St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      176-178 Davis St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Rovithis ROVI Homes

    • /18

      Est $405,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Washburn Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      53 Washburn Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Larson Cohn & Company

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Silver St Unit 2B, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      289 Silver St Unit 2B, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Larson Cohn & Company

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Country Side Rd Unit 303, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      303 Country Side Rd Unit 303, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Slavinski Charles Associates Real Estate LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Prospect Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 Prospect Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cahillane Brick & Mortar Northhampton

    • /17

      Est $154,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Princeton Terrace Unit 41, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      41 Princeton Terrace Unit 41, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ruggeri Ruggeri Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $346,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      56-58 Devens St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      56-58 Devens St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      79/81 Montague City Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      79/81 Montague City Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gene Callahan Gene Callahan Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $277,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      108-110 Conway St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      108-110 Conway St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

• /19

      Est $154,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Conway St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      353 Conway St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Fontaine Maniatty Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Adams Rd Unit 1, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      42 Adams Rd Unit 1, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Bowman Trademark Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Eden Trail Unit 72996277, Leyden, MA 01301

      0 Eden Trail Unit 72996277, Leyden, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

• /23

      Est $976,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Alexander Rd, Leyden, MA 01337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      111 Alexander Rd, Leyden, MA 01337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $933,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Ross LandVest, Inc.

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      112-114 Deerfield St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 14 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      112-114 Deerfield St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hawkins Trademark Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $458,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      2-4 Prentice Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2-4 Prentice Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Phelps Terri Phelps Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $304,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      263-265 Silver St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      263-265 Silver St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Route 2 Unit 72972607, Gill, MA 01376

      0 Route 2 Unit 72972607, Gill, MA 01376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cyd Scott Cohn & Company

    • /27

      Est $335,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      14-16 Garfield St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      14-16 Garfield St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Stutsman Brick & Mortar

    • /3

      Est $235,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wilson Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1905
      5 Wilson Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Sabatino eXp Realty

    • /7

      Est $396,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 MacLellan Ln, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      20 MacLellan Ln, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Paine Cohn & Company

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Grove St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 12 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 9,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 Grove St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Maney Trademark Real Estate

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Maple St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      97 Maple St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 415 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Chapdelaine Cohn & Company

    • /37

      Est $423,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Silver Crest Ln Unit 32, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      51 Silver Crest Ln Unit 32, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,500
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Mooney Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home