Est $238,975
51 Beech St, Greenfield, MA 01301
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,536 Sq Ft
- Built 1925
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $146/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $225,000
- Mar 27, 2025
Last Listing Agent Corinne Fitzgerald Fitzgerald Real Estate
Est $238,975
51 Beech St, Greenfield, MA 01301
Last Sold Summary
Est $333,050
99 Meridian St, Greenfield, MA 01301
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Pratt Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®
Est $322,957
4 Spring Terrace, Greenfield, MA 01301
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donald Mailloux Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®
Est $385,412
462 S Shelburne Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301
Last Sold Summary
Est $265,939
118 Petty Plain Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Caron Trademark Real Estate
Est $385,236
8 Lillian St, Greenfield, MA 01301
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carrie Duda REMAX Connections - Greenfield
Est $314,609
13 Wisdom Place, Greenfield, MA 01301
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tina Booska Maniatty Real Estate
Est $263,851
270 Wisdom Way, Greenfield, MA 01301
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tina Booska Maniatty Real Estate
Est $252,404
200 Wisdom Way, Greenfield, MA 01301
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group
Est $648,148
28 Davenport Way, Greenfield, MA 01301
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Huang William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
Est $524,895
231 S Shelburne Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wanda Mooney Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®