127

Recently Sold Greenlawn, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 11 Centershore Rd S, Centerport, NY 11721

    $785,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11 Centershore Rd S, Centerport, NY 11721

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,504

    Last Listing Agent Helene Atkinson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    11 Centershore Rd S, Centerport, NY 11721
  • 12 Andover Place, Huntington, NY 11743

    $820,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    12 Andover Place, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,645

    Last Listing Agent Luis Molina Vantage Realty Partners

    12 Andover Place, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 95 Centerport Rd, Centerport, NY 11721

    $999,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    95 Centerport Rd, Centerport, NY 11721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,906

    Last Listing Agent Julia Weissberg Signature Premier Properties

    95 Centerport Rd, Centerport, NY 11721
  • 5 Toga Ct, East Northport, NY 11731

    $980,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    5 Toga Ct, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,510

    Last Listing Agent Betty Anne Smith Howard Hanna Coach

    5 Toga Ct, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 76 Stony Hollow Rd, Centerport, NY 11721

    $875,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    76 Stony Hollow Rd, Centerport, NY 11721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,713

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schoen Compass Greater NY LLC

    76 Stony Hollow Rd, Centerport, NY 11721
  • 15 Lindsay St, Huntington, NY 11743

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    15 Lindsay St, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,213

    Last Listing Agent Therese DiRenzo Compass Greater NY LLC

    15 Lindsay St, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 27 Manchester Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

    $885,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    27 Manchester Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,606

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Moore Listing Pro Realty Services

    27 Manchester Rd, Huntington, NY 11743

Showing Results 121 - 127, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home