886

Recently Sold Greenock, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1212 Center Ave, North Versailles, PA 15137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,435

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Yates RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    1212 Center Ave, North Versailles, PA 15137
  • /26

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    11580 Percheron Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,549

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Genicola COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11580 Percheron Cir, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /47

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6111 Meade St, McKeesport, PA 15135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,760

    Last Listing Agent Tara Kite HOWARD HANNA WILSON BAUM REAL ESTATE

    6111 Meade St, McKeesport, PA 15135
  • /23

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    186 Old Jacks Run Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,910

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Fry HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    186 Old Jacks Run Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /34

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2430 Coulterville Rd, McKeesport, PA 15131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,138

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Killinger REAL OF PENNSYLVANIA

    2430 Coulterville Rd, McKeesport, PA 15131
  • /34

    $201,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    237 E Fairmont Ave, Trafford, PA 15085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,000

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Domasky BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    237 E Fairmont Ave, Trafford, PA 15085
  • /17

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    309 Delaware Ave, North Versailles, PA 15137

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,000

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kohtz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    309 Delaware Ave, North Versailles, PA 15137
  • /31

    $45,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    415 Long Run Rd, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,156

    Last Listing Agent Victoria McKenzie REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    415 Long Run Rd, McKeesport, PA 15132
  • /12

    $90,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    604 8th St, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,528

    Last Listing Agent Donna Tidwell BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    604 8th St, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /49

    $601,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1624 Windsor Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,883

    Last Listing Agent Devie Rollison REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    1624 Windsor Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /24

    $154,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    314 Scene Ridge Rd, McKeesport, PA 15133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,161

    Last Listing Agent Bill Beynon RE/MAX ENTERPRISE

    314 Scene Ridge Rd, McKeesport, PA 15133
  • /46

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    506 Princess Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,739

    Last Listing Agent Janna Sandleitner RE/MAX ENTERPRISE

    506 Princess Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /21

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1333 New York Ave, McKeesport, PA 15133

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,078

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Shanty EXP REALTY LLC

    1333 New York Ave, McKeesport, PA 15133
  • /28

    $263,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    14125 Ridge Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,747

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Neary COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    14125 Ridge Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /48

    $181,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    405 Antonelli Dr, McKeesport, PA 15135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,926

    Last Listing Agent Maggie James COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    405 Antonelli Dr, McKeesport, PA 15135
  • /21

    $289,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    12329 Herold Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,267

    Last Listing Agent Erica Tokarsky CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    12329 Herold Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /29

    $135,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10885 Carlson Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,671

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mascaro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    10885 Carlson Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    990 Quaker Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,268

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Cole RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    990 Quaker Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /25

    $125,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    505 Naysmith Rd, North Versailles, PA 15137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,595

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Walters REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    505 Naysmith Rd, North Versailles, PA 15137
  • /18

    $192,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    25 Virginia Dr, McKeesport, PA 15133

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,488

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Yanosky HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    25 Virginia Dr, McKeesport, PA 15133
  • /33

    $154,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    117 High St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,335

    Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    117 High St, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /29

    $122,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    726 Indiana Ave, Glassport, PA 15045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,165

    Last Listing Agent Alaina Dong HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    726 Indiana Ave, Glassport, PA 15045
  • /36

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    70 Webster Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,130

    Last Listing Agent Patti Mrochek WPML Inactive User File

    70 Webster Ave, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /32

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1213 Mcclelland Dr, McKeesport, PA 15133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 358 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,507

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Bretz RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    1213 Mcclelland Dr, McKeesport, PA 15133
  • /42

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1525 Jennifer Ct, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,696

    Last Listing Agent Nikaela Connelly RE/MAX NEXT

    1525 Jennifer Ct, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /29

    $130,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    706 Ridgeside Place, North Versailles, PA 15137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,839

    Last Listing Agent Erica Newport NULF REAL ESTATE

    706 Ridgeside Place, North Versailles, PA 15137
  • /44

    $127,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2316 Collins St, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,108

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Sulava BROKER 1 REALTY INC.

    2316 Collins St, McKeesport, PA 15132
  • /32

    $110,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6102 Roslyn St, McKeesport, PA 15135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,358

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Thieroff COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6102 Roslyn St, McKeesport, PA 15135
  • /20

    $41,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1513 Manor Ave, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Above List Price
    • $16/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,460

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Verbanets DUCK HOLLOW REALTY LLC

    1513 Manor Ave, McKeesport, PA 15132
  • /25

    $179,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    117 Harphen St, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,786

    Last Listing Agent Cory Fast FOUNDATIONS REAL ESTATE AGENCY, LLC

    117 Harphen St, McKeesport, PA 15132
  • /50

    $333,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1121 Monongahela Blvd, White Oak, PA 15131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,868

    Last Listing Agent Ty Allen UNITY CONCORD REAL ESTATE, LLC

    1121 Monongahela Blvd, White Oak, PA 15131
  • /21

    $182,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    307 Highland Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,214

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    307 Highland Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /37

    $151,500

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    347 Clavale Dr, North Versailles, PA 15137

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,008

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sivrich CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    347 Clavale Dr, North Versailles, PA 15137
  • /28

    $142,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    413 Pasadena Dr, McKeesport, PA 15133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,252

    Last Listing Agent Jason Conlogue NULF REAL ESTATE

    413 Pasadena Dr, McKeesport, PA 15133
  • /21

    $254,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1712 Educational Dr, White Oak, PA 15131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,494

    Last Listing Agent Beth Yaroshuk HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1712 Educational Dr, White Oak, PA 15131
  • /40

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    173 Maryellen Dr, North Versailles, PA 15137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,373

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Chess BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    173 Maryellen Dr, North Versailles, PA 15137
  • /40

    $266,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    83 Webster Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,571

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Watterson KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    83 Webster Ave, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /34

    $202,450

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    10724 Martin Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Loreen Abriola BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    10724 Martin Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /17

    $136,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    729 Naysmith Rd, North Versailles, PA 15137

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,788

    Last Listing Agent Robert Giancola COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    729 Naysmith Rd, North Versailles, PA 15137
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11580 Dennis Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,107

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Graft HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    11580 Dennis Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home