886

Recently Sold Greenock, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /41

    $279,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1428 Ohio Ave, White Oak, PA 15131

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,985

    Last Listing Agent Lori Husok COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1428 Ohio Ave, White Oak, PA 15131
  • /40

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2021 Ridge Rd, McKeesport, PA 15135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,480

    Last Listing Agent Dick Charles RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    2021 Ridge Rd, McKeesport, PA 15135
  • /8

    $387,660

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1285 Bedford Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Frankie NEW HOME STAR PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    1285 Bedford Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /39

    $144,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4727 Penn Way, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,185

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Andrekanic HOWARD HANNA WILSON BAUM REAL ESTATE

    4727 Penn Way, McKeesport, PA 15132
  • /50

    $523,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6302 Antonio Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,719

    Last Listing Agent Brian Czapor PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    6302 Antonio Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /26

    $268,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    13659 Wright Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,917

    Last Listing Agent Joe Gallagher REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    13659 Wright Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /18

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3007 Jenny Lind St, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,637

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Nulf NULF REAL ESTATE

    3007 Jenny Lind St, McKeesport, PA 15132
  • /21

    $35,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    564 3rd St, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,227

    Last Listing Agent Jayla Jones KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

    564 3rd St, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /29

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    425 Marshall Dr, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,606

425 Marshall Dr, McKeesport, PA 15132
  • /46

    $200,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2927 State St, White Oak, PA 15131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,515

    Last Listing Agent Julie Nowading COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2927 State St, White Oak, PA 15131
  • /32

    $70,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1600 Coursin St, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Verbanets DUCK HOLLOW REALTY LLC

    1600 Coursin St, McKeesport, PA 15132
  • /27

    $215,600

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    321 Arlington Ave, North Versailles, PA 15137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,855

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Martin EXP REALTY LLC

    321 Arlington Ave, North Versailles, PA 15137
  • /23

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1321 Clearview Ave, White Oak, PA 15131

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,309

    Last Listing Agent Ken Sikora REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    1321 Clearview Ave, White Oak, PA 15131
  • /30

    $93,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1019 Franklin St, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,686

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1019 Franklin St, McKeesport, PA 15132
  • /50

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6237 Smithfield St, McKeesport, PA 15135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,517

    Last Listing Agent Rob Hako HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    6237 Smithfield St, McKeesport, PA 15135
  • /24

    $92,920

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    114 James St, North Versailles, PA 15137

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,370

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wetzel-Felice BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    114 James St, North Versailles, PA 15137
  • /38

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    13379 Ridge Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,658

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Cole RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    13379 Ridge Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /50

    $214,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    118 Hershey Dr, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,516

    Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    118 Hershey Dr, McKeesport, PA 15132
  • /36

    $77,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    412 N 4th St, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,965

    Last Listing Agent Dick Charles RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    412 N 4th St, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /39

    $405,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1754 Haflinger Dr, North Huntingdon, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,473

    Last Listing Agent Janet Lehnert SHUSTER REALTY

    1754 Haflinger Dr, North Huntingdon, PA 15642
  • /50

    $145,425

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1501 Library Ave, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,478

    Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    1501 Library Ave, McKeesport, PA 15132
  • /27

    $80,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    202 Halcomb Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,374

    Last Listing Agent Laura Geary HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    202 Halcomb Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /49

    $299,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1941 Ivanhoe Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,911

    Last Listing Agent The Davis Team BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1941 Ivanhoe Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /30

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    206 Cool Springs Rd, White Oak, PA 15131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,047

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Haberstroh RE/MAX REALTY BROKERS

    206 Cool Springs Rd, White Oak, PA 15131
  • /39

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2250 Northwest Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,078

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ludwick BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    2250 Northwest Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /34

    $40,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2220 Cronemeyer St, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,315

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Tokosh HOWARD HANNA WILSON BAUM REAL ESTATE

    2220 Cronemeyer St, McKeesport, PA 15132
  • /33

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2030 Leo St, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,465

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Howell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2030 Leo St, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /24

    $42,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    905 Vankirk St, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,962

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Siegel RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    905 Vankirk St, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /19

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    359 Butterfield Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,676

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Chapman CHAPMAN KOURY REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC

    359 Butterfield Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /30

    $110,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    622 Summit Ave, Glassport, PA 15045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,891

    Last Listing Agent Lori Malseed COSTA REAL ESTATE LLC

    622 Summit Ave, Glassport, PA 15045
  • /29

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    407 Stoneybrook Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,564

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Voland REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    407 Stoneybrook Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /2

    $41,100

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3506 Bevan Rd, North Versailles, PA 15137

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 107% Above List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,084

    Last Listing Agent Eva Gallagher REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    3506 Bevan Rd, North Versailles, PA 15137
  • /39

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    225 Circle Dr, White Oak, PA 15131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,090

    Last Listing Agent Adam Slivka CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    225 Circle Dr, White Oak, PA 15131
  • /32

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1975 Tara Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,152

    Last Listing Agent Rob Hamilton INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    1975 Tara Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /40

    $166,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    23 & 24 Erie Ave, Glassport, PA 15045

    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Slagus HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    23 & 24 Erie Ave, Glassport, PA 15045
  • /24

    $138,750

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    917 Mcintosh Dr, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 402 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,207

    Last Listing Agent Shane Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    917 Mcintosh Dr, McKeesport, PA 15132
  • /35

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    540 Greenfield Ct, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,446

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne King RE/MAX NEXT

    540 Greenfield Ct, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /37

    $116,750

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1224 Soles St, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,644

    Last Listing Agent Anniea Stauffer INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    1224 Soles St, McKeesport, PA 15132
  • /5

    $89,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    960 Main St, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,000

    Last Listing Agent Dana Rowell REALHOME SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS, INC.

    960 Main St, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /6

    $68,500

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    0 Pierce Rd Unit 1659682, Lincoln, PA 15037

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 351 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Doerhring REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    0 Pierce Rd Unit 1659682, Lincoln, PA 15037

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home