20,022

Properties in ZIP Code 27406

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $421,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Melchior Cir, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1800 Melchior Cir, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Washburn RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $342,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Southall Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4500 Southall Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Jones ALMAJANNIE REALTY, LLC

    • /30

      Est $399,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Southall Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4504 Southall Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Winoka Morgan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    • /19

      Est $296,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      4231 Farlow Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4231 Farlow Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /23

      Est $304,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      4246 Farlow Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4246 Farlow Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Banks Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /33

      Est $297,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Youngs Mill Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1702 Youngs Mill Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,500
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Algood All Good Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $285,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Farlow Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4309 Farlow Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tawanna Griffin Redfin Corporation

    • /39

      Est $371,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      4822 Millpoint Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4822 Millpoint Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sutton Elevation Realty, LLC

    • /53

      Est $481,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Brookhaven Mill Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1625 Brookhaven Mill Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Jones Image Realty Group, LLC

    • /29

      Est $368,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Mcconnell Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3901 Mcconnell Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ben Roach ROACH REALTY

    • /33

      Est $155,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Baity Bend Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1326 Baity Bend Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,999
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kriston Ashley 360 Realty

    • /25

      Est $187,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Cyrus Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2801 Cyrus Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Lovelace Real Broker LLC

    • /71

      Est $198,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Alamance Church Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1513 Alamance Church Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Abbott Keller Williams Central

    • /4

      Est $164,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      2847 Hacketts Lake Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2847 Hacketts Lake Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services LLC

    • /24

      Est $236,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Hacketts Lake Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2814 Hacketts Lake Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Davis Phyllis Brown Realty

    • /41

      Est $273,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Fox Glen Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2101 Fox Glen Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edith Dominguez Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $245,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Longbrook Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2101 Longbrook Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Abdallah SM1 Property Solutions

    • /34

      Est $242,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Glen Burnie Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2504 Glen Burnie Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Tolbert Tolbert Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $247,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Glen Burnie Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2515 Glen Burnie Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $260,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Sharpe Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1810 Sharpe Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Wrenn EXP Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $295,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      3506 E Lee St, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3506 E Lee St, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Craven R&B Legacy Group

    • /50

      Est $240,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Sharpe Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1610 Sharpe Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bolyard Karen Bolyard Real Estate Group Brokered by eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $272,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Lasalle Way, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      211 Lasalle Way, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Hattey ERA Live Moore

    • /27

      Est $276,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Old Treybrooke Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      117 Old Treybrooke Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Haines Carolina Home Partners by eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $269,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Old Treybrooke Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      214 Old Treybrooke Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Newman Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    • /21

      Est $257,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Old Treybrooke Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      210 Old Treybrooke Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Waltmon Main Street Renewal, LLC

    • /28

      Est $268,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Jerome Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3607 Jerome Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • Mar 12, 2025

• /29

      Est $237,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hammond Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      100 Hammond Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jefferson Main Street Renewal, LLC

    • /33

      Est $232,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      3650 Lakefield Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3650 Lakefield Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Bradley Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /23

      Est $256,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Woodlake Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      911 Woodlake Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Ray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    • /23

      Est $274,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Woodlake Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      815 Woodlake Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /46

      Est $310,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Woodbluff Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3005 Woodbluff Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KelahOmar LLC

    • /30

      Est $278,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      3910 SE Whispering Willows Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3910 SE Whispering Willows Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Trainum World Headquarters of Awesome Inc. DBA Dash Carolina

    • /34

      Est $377,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Nelson Farm Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2403 Nelson Farm Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tameaka Tyler eXp Realty

    • /47

      Est $230,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Creek Ridge Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      621 Creek Ridge Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Carter EverHome Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $325,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      853 Blazingwood Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      853 Blazingwood Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Paulicelli EXP REALTY OF PIEDMONT NC LLC

    • /15

      Est $254,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Meadow Oak Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      915 Meadow Oak Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Waltmon Main Street Renewal, LLC

  • /17

    $2,075

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    816 Nestleway Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening! Take advantage of the incredible location, nestled

    John Waltmon Main Street Renewal, LLC

    816 Nestleway Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406
    • /18

      Est $255,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Blazingwood Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      829 Blazingwood Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Dunlap Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    • /28

      Est $281,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      4344 Creekdale Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4344 Creekdale Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Waltmon Main Street Renewal, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home