21,751

Greensburg, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    116 Alderwood Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,014

    Last Listing Agent Steve Limani REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    116 Alderwood Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
    • /30

      Est $384,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Dunham Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7 Dunham Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Flori WPML Inactive User File

  • /25

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    402 Cascade Dr Unit 402, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,859

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Deutsch HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    402 Cascade Dr Unit 402, Greensburg, PA 15601
    • /25

      Est $220,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Ridgefield Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1958
      204 Ridgefield Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Neary COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /29

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5 Barnhart Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1878

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Detar BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    5 Barnhart Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601
    • /26

      Est $219,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Westland Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1959
      237 Westland Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Perry COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /47

    $308,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    117 Bryan Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,883

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Blosl RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    117 Bryan Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
    • /25

      Est $190,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Westland Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      211 Westland Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,111
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Perry COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $448,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    524 Allenbrooke Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,103

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Dolan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    524 Allenbrooke Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
    • /46

      Est $475,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Lancewood Place, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      264 Lancewood Place, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ludwick BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /47

    $283,500

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    217 Underwood Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,673

217 Underwood Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
    • /43

      Est $437,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Arbor Hill Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      252 Arbor Hill Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Yaley BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /11

    $37,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    Lot 3A Mclaughlin Dr, Hempfield Township, PA 15601

    • Land
    • 12,192 Sq Ft
    • $133,976 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Baker RE/MAX NEXT

    Lot 3A Mclaughlin Dr, Hempfield Township, PA 15601
    • /42

      Est $334,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Tanglewood Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      5 Tanglewood Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,450
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /45

    $192,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    633 Stamford Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,789

    Last Listing Agent Denise Stover COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    633 Stamford Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
    • /29

      Est $289,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1374 Mount Pleasant Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1969
      1374 Mount Pleasant Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Deutsch Howard Hanna

  • /29

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    517 Thomas Richard Ln, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,842

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Merriman KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    517 Thomas Richard Ln, Greensburg, PA 15601
    • /44

      Est $338,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Cottage Ln, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1805 Cottage Ln, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Yaley BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /38

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    305 Todd School Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,251

    Last Listing Agent Dina Harr SCALISE REAL ESTATE

    305 Todd School Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601
    • /30

      Est $194,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Clawson Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1917 Clawson Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haley Miscovich MISCOVICH REAL ESTATE LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home