569

Recently Sold Greensburg, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /41

    $379,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1371 Spyglass Hill, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,134

    Last Listing Agent Lindy Sgambati-Cox BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1371 Spyglass Hill, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /28

    $202,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    31 Willow Crossing Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,499

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Merriman KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    31 Willow Crossing Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /2

    $342,500 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1604 Lois Ln, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Scalise SCALISE REAL ESTATE

    1604 Lois Ln, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /40

    $389,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    620 Oakhill Ln, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,102

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Deutsch HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    620 Oakhill Ln, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /32

    $163,500 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    343 Goodwin Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,611

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rodkey RE/MAX NEXT

    343 Goodwin Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /17

    $295,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6 Medinah Ct, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,429

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Schell INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    6 Medinah Ct, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /27

    $125,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    209 Harrison Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,319

    Last Listing Agent Christina Bobeck CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    209 Harrison Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /40

    $200,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    430 Culbertson Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,053

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Scalzitti BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    430 Culbertson Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /50

    $177,320 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    411 Concord Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,014

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Torri HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    411 Concord Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /21

    $80,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    172 Lambert Ln, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Harnish KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    172 Lambert Ln, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /39

    $185,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1533 Poplar St, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,373

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ludwick BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1533 Poplar St, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /47

    $180,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    931 Mace St, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,298

    Last Listing Agent Barb Ciampini BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    931 Mace St, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /27

    $85,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    717 Euclid Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,279

    Last Listing Agent Anniea Stauffer INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    717 Euclid Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /32

    $240,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    511 New Haven Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,702

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Graft HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    511 New Haven Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /40

    $243,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    308 Guthrie St, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,646

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rakers RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    308 Guthrie St, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /47

    $425,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    527 Westchester Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,457

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Pilato BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    527 Westchester Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /41

    $225,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    15 Mclaughlin Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,027

15 Mclaughlin Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /21

    $380,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2136 Whites Hill Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,523

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    2136 Whites Hill Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /40

    $329,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    208 Bonita Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,900

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Scalise SCALISE REAL ESTATE

    208 Bonita Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /22

    $345,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1420 Highview Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,720

    Last Listing Agent Paula Harnish KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    1420 Highview Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /28

    $175,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    222 Ridgefield Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,722

    Last Listing Agent Steve Limani REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    222 Ridgefield Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /32

    $402,500 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    14 Sassafras Ln, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,403

    Last Listing Agent Donna Tidwell BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    14 Sassafras Ln, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /37

    $225,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15 Glenview Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,056

15 Glenview Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /50

    $925,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6006 Autumn View Ct, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,650

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Dolan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    6006 Autumn View Ct, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /38

    $525,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6092 Triple Crown Cir Unit 6047, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,670

    Last Listing Agent The Davis Team BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    6092 Triple Crown Cir Unit 6047, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /42

    $469,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    883 Hearthstone Cir, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,465

883 Hearthstone Cir, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /31

    $152,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    309 Guthrie St, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,105

    Last Listing Agent Cahla Downs COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    309 Guthrie St, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /31

    $290,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    958 Paul St, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,305

958 Paul St, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /36

    $330,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    951 Castlegate Cir, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,000

    Last Listing Agent Amy Barricklow COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    951 Castlegate Cir, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /34

    $118,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    24 Wilson Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,572

    Last Listing Agent Angela Blasko REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    24 Wilson Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /39

    $340,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    600 Buckingham Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,147

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Yates EXP REALTY LLC

    600 Buckingham Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /27

    $399,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3021 Audrey Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,734

    Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    3021 Audrey Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /33

    $115,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    425 Concord Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,468

    Last Listing Agent Pati Livengood INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    425 Concord Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /37

    $175,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    560 Ridgeway St, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,115

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mascaro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    560 Ridgeway St, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /46

    $179,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    431 Fox Hill St, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,768

431 Fox Hill St, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /32

    $148,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1219 Poplar St, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,367

    Last Listing Agent Nikaela Connelly RE/MAX NEXT

    1219 Poplar St, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /4

    $98,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    402 Arch Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,104

    Last Listing Agent Demarius Carter WPML Inactive User File

    402 Arch Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /34

    $256,150 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    202 Tremont Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,277

    Last Listing Agent Christine Laboon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    202 Tremont Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /36

    $319,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    209 Farmbrook Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,091

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Grasmuck BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    209 Farmbrook Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /30

    $190,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    624 Welty St, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,236

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Rady LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

    624 Welty St, Greensburg, PA 15601

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home