9,804

Properties in ZIP Code 48838

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $612,980 Not Listed For Sale

      461 Fitzner Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      461 Fitzner Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hoppough KW Rivertown Hoppough

    • /44

      Est $341,821 Not Listed For Sale

      7094 Backus Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7094 Backus Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Platko JH Realty Partners

    • /12

      Est $233,126 Not Listed For Sale

      10553 Lincoln Lake Ave NE, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10553 Lincoln Lake Ave NE, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Zain ERA Reardon Realty Great Lakes

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot 1 & Lot 2 Unit 23028783, Greenville, MI 48838

      0 Lot 1 & Lot 2 Unit 23028783, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tucker Onderlinde Buskard Group Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $232,187 Not Listed For Sale

      11245 SW Greenville Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11245 SW Greenville Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hoskins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Rock)

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      4156 Ersa Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4156 Ersa Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tori Ensing Five Star Real Estate (Greenv)

    • /17

      Est $134,368 Not Listed For Sale

      10241 Connelley Ave NE, Oakfield Township, MI 48838

      10241 Connelley Ave NE, Oakfield Township, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Feenstra RE/MAX Michigan

    • /24

      Est $472,129 Not Listed For Sale

      3877 Fenwick Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3877 Fenwick Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Jones Five Star Real Estate (Green)

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      9760 W Baker Rd Unit Parcel 4, Greenville, MI 48838

      9760 W Baker Rd Unit Parcel 4, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Deward Icon Realty Group LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      9760 W Baker Rd Unit Parcel 3, Greenville, MI 48838

      9760 W Baker Rd Unit Parcel 3, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Deward Icon Realty Group LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      9760 W Baker Rd Unit Parcel 2, Greenville, MI 48838

      9760 W Baker Rd Unit Parcel 2, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Deward Icon Realty Group LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      9760 W Baker Rd Unit Parcel 1, Greenville, MI 48838

      9760 W Baker Rd Unit Parcel 1, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Deward Icon Realty Group LLC

    • /36

      Est $189,105 Not Listed For Sale

      115 E Coffren Ave, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      115 E Coffren Ave, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

• /35

      Est $355,380 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Hollyhock Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      827 Hollyhock Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $273,321 Not Listed For Sale

      12189 Montcalm Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12189 Montcalm Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Peterman Five Star Real Estate (Stanton)

    • /43

      Est $502,673 Not Listed For Sale

      13992 Meadow Oak Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13992 Meadow Oak Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Loosenort Keller Williams GR North

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      9411 Cottage Park Dr Unit 26, Greenville, MI 48838

      9411 Cottage Park Dr Unit 26, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Woolley Key Realty

    • /30

      Est $274,309 Not Listed For Sale

      12679 Montcalm Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12679 Montcalm Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Slating Greenridge Realty (Greenvl)

    • /49

      Est $513,633 Not Listed For Sale

      11316 Wise Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11316 Wise Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Boultinghouse Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      10720 Dragonfly Trail, Eureka Township, MI 48838

      10720 Dragonfly Trail, Eureka Township, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mouser 616 Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $373,452 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Hollyhock Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      835 Hollyhock Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $270,748 Not Listed For Sale

      10649 W Harlow Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10649 W Harlow Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Baadte Appleland Realty

    • /19

      Est $161,604 Not Listed For Sale

      404 W Coffren Ave, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      404 W Coffren Ave, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Cole Keller Williams GR East

    • /34

      Est $496,891 Not Listed For Sale

      10564 Nadira Way, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10564 Nadira Way, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

• /32

      Est $357,829 Not Listed For Sale

      837 Hollyhock Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      837 Hollyhock Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $308,860 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Strauss Ct, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      818 Strauss Ct, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $501,458 Not Listed For Sale

      10530 Nadira Way, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10530 Nadira Way, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      604.9 E van Deinse Ave, Greenville, MI 48838

      604.9 E van Deinse Ave, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

• /29

      Est $322,077 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Strauss Ct, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      807 Strauss Ct, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 25-27 Cass St, Greenville, MI 48838

      LOT 25-27 Cass St, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karrie Harris Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Grosvenor Dr Unit 24, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1036 Grosvenor Dr Unit 24, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 572 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chanda Ignatoski Clinton Realty Hathaway Companies

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E North St, Greenville, MI 48838

      0 E North St, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Westrate United Realty Services LLC

    • /31

      Est $505,605 Not Listed For Sale

      13838 Meadow Oak Dr NE, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13838 Meadow Oak Dr NE, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Rasmussen Coldwell Banker Realty (Grvl)

    • /22

      Est $265,172 Not Listed For Sale

      914 E Coffren Ave, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      914 E Coffren Ave, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Green Five Star Real Estate (E. Division)

    • /14

      Est $188,673 Not Listed For Sale

      801 E Coffren Ave, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      801 E Coffren Ave, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,477
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Myers Your Team Realty

    • /29

      Est $331,628 Not Listed For Sale

      7224 High Timber Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7224 High Timber Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Vissman Keller Williams GR East

    • /19

      Est $188,814 Not Listed For Sale

      806 E Coffren Ave, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      806 E Coffren Ave, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

• /34

      Est $389,252 Not Listed For Sale

      11701 Baker Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11701 Baker Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Grosvenor Dr Unit 22, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1032 Grosvenor Dr Unit 22, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

• /32

      Est $330,842 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Hillside Dr Unit 23, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2014 Hillside Dr Unit 23, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Griffin Keller Williams GR North

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home