9,804

Properties in ZIP Code 48838

Section Image
    • /60

      Est $282,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      10745 Kickland Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10745 Kickland Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ensley Ensley Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $190,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      4744 S Greenville Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4744 S Greenville Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Edison Century 21 White House Realty

    • /24

      Est $244,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      6162 Fuller Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6162 Fuller Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 353 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tori Ensing Five Star Real Estate (Greenv)

    • /23

      Est $277,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      11350 W Holland Lake Rd, Gowen, MI 49326

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11350 W Holland Lake Rd, Gowen, MI 49326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Baragar Baragar Realty LLC

    • /50

      Est $297,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      3751 S Johnson Rd, Gowen, MI 49326

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3751 S Johnson Rd, Gowen, MI 49326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Devereaux Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    • /38

      Est $401,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      11028 W Sidney Rd, Gowen, MI 49326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11028 W Sidney Rd, Gowen, MI 49326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megon Meinke Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    • /21

      Est $228,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      10605 W Colby Rd, Gowen, MI 49326

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10605 W Colby Rd, Gowen, MI 49326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Sidor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Rock)

    • /20

      Est $278,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      10601 W Colby Rd, Gowen, MI 49326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10601 W Colby Rd, Gowen, MI 49326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ehle Clarity Realty Allied

    • /42

      Est $249,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      2422 S Greenville Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2422 S Greenville Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Garner ERA Reardon Realty Great Lakes (Trufant)

    • /30

      Est $225,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      2448 S Greenville Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2448 S Greenville Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hutchison Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    • /34

      Est $318,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 S Greenville Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2300 S Greenville Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ritter Greenridge Realty (Greenvl)

    • /30

      Est $281,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      2417 S Greenville Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2417 S Greenville Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Schaefer Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    • /31

      Est $276,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      7432 Colby Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7432 Colby Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Scheidmantel Bellabay Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $369,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Vining Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1908 Vining Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Jones Five Star Real Estate (Green)

    • /31

      Est $331,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1970 Vining Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1970 Vining Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Woodard Greenridge Realty (Greenvl)

    • /37

      Est $383,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Shady Ln, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      810 Shady Ln, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /51

      Est $337,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      891 Oak Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      891 Oak Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tramper Rockford Realty Co.

    • /23

      Est $197,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Fenwick Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3425 Fenwick Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Szanto At Home Real Estate

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      9634 Amsden Rd, Fenwick, MI 48834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9634 Amsden Rd, Fenwick, MI 48834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

• /56

      Est $367,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      9083 S Grow Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9083 S Grow Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Conrad Campbell Live Local Realty

    • /39

      Est $272,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4219 W Carson City Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4219 W Carson City Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rice Five Star Real Estate (Gowen) - I

    • /40

      Est $292,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      4649 W Carson City Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4649 W Carson City Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darin Elliott Greenridge Realty (Ionia)

    • /36

      Est $268,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      4699 W Carson City Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4699 W Carson City Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Jones Five Star Real Estate (Stanton)

    • /26

      Est $387,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      4420 County Farm Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4420 County Farm Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Dinehart Live Local Realty

    • /32

      Est $328,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      9660 Riverside Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9660 Riverside Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Schaefer Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    • /30

      Est $200,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      11893 River Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11893 River Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deverell Baty Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /18

      Est $271,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      11929 W Wise Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11929 W Wise Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Rogers Rogers Neighborhood Realty

    • /32

      Est $350,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      771 E Baldwin Lake Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      771 E Baldwin Lake Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /36

      Est $417,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      761 E Baldwin Lake Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      761 E Baldwin Lake Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,500
      • Aug 05, 2024

• /51

      Est $633,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      10727 Pine Valley Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10727 Pine Valley Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Van Assen Weichert REALTORS Plat (Main)

    • /35

      Est $636,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      10759 Pine Valley Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10759 Pine Valley Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arnold Harrison Greenridge Realty (Greenvl)

    • /27

      Est $176,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      8600 Berridge Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8600 Berridge Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Northouse 42 North Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $289,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      7957 Youngman Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7957 Youngman Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

• /28

      Est $287,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      7304 Mid Timber Dr Unit 119, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7304 Mid Timber Dr Unit 119, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Belding Five Star - Flat River Associates

    • /37

      Est $447,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      7088 Green Timber Ct, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7088 Green Timber Ct, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • May 17, 2024

• /35

      Est $336,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      10756 Green Timber Dr Unit 17, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10756 Green Timber Dr Unit 17, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

• /57

      Est $373,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      9685 Alfred Place, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9685 Alfred Place, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Higgins Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    • /33

      Est $352,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      9665 Alfred Place, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9665 Alfred Place, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Rose Eagle Realty

    • /59

      Est $365,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      9743 River Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9743 River Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Morea RE/MAX Michigan

    • /49

      Est $376,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      8795 Kathryn Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8795 Kathryn Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Kelley Century 21 Circle

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home