9,522

Greenville, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /54

      Est $338,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      3622 Mourning Dove, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3622 Mourning Dove, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Deters West Edge Real Estate LLC

  • /23

    $163,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    111 E Union St, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,916

    Last Listing Agent Donna Anders Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    111 E Union St, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /44

      Est $422,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      3591 Holiday Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3591 Holiday Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Jo Budzynski Keller Williams GR North

  • /28

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1453 Trail View Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,395

    Last Listing Agent Tori Ensing Five Star Real Estate (Greenv)

    1453 Trail View Dr, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /37

      Est $262,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      3931 Mallard Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3931 Mallard Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Allen Keller Williams GR East

  • /17

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    10619 S West County Line Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arnold Harrison Greenridge Realty (Greenvl)

    10619 S West County Line Rd, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /21

      Est $246,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      9350 Peck Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9350 Peck Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Mahar Greenridge Realty (Greenvl)

  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4691 County Farm Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,468

4691 County Farm Rd, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /20

      Est $225,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      9410 Peck Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9410 Peck Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rice Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

  • /8

    $28,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    9442 Cottage Park Dr Unit 22, Greenville, MI 48838

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Devereaux Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    9442 Cottage Park Dr Unit 22, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /35

      Est $514,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Vining Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1520 Vining Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

• /15

    $89,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    214 S Franklin St, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Ewing Ewing Realty LLC

    214 S Franklin St, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /20

      Est $306,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Vining Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1240 Vining Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Snellink Cornerstone Home Group

  • /31

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    909 S Alexander St, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,229

909 S Alexander St, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /31

      Est $132,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Vining Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1930
      1140 Vining Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angel Calnin Five Star Real Estate

  • /40

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10609 Ridgewood Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,208

10609 Ridgewood Dr, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /28

      Est $183,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      8861 Peck Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8861 Peck Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Rundhaug Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (South)

  • /29

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1019 Vining Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,994

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Westrate United Realty Services LLC

    1019 Vining Rd, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /19

      Est $238,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      8502 Peck Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      8502 Peck Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Feenstra EXP Realty LLC

  • /27

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1113 E Pearl St, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,298

1113 E Pearl St, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /29

      Est $247,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      9338 Russell Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9338 Russell Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Platko JH Realty Partners

  • /24

    $214,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    511 E Eureka St, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,249

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Knudson Riverside Realty LLC

    511 E Eureka St, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /8

      Est $140,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      10050 W Wise Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1993
      10050 W Wise Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Timmer ERA Reardon Realty Great Lakes

  • /34

    $197,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    932 S Marvel Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,533

    Last Listing Agent William Slating Greenridge Realty (Greenvl)

    932 S Marvel Dr, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /30

      Est $322,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      5711 Miranda Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5711 Miranda Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Stuckey Greenridge Realty (West)

  • /4

    $52,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    812 N 4th St, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,576

    Last Listing Agent Todd Fencil RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    812 N 4th St, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /28

      Est $208,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      11613 Muskrat Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11613 Muskrat Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Logan Forist Place Real Estate

  • /42

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12717 White Swan Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,276

    Last Listing Agent Erica Vorpi Greenridge Realty (Summit)

    12717 White Swan Dr, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /60

      Est $282,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      10745 Kickland Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10745 Kickland Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ensley Ensley Real Estate

  • /26

    $220,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    512 Maple St, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,273

512 Maple St, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /24

      Est $190,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      4744 S Greenville Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4744 S Greenville Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Edison Century 21 White House Realty

  • /27

    $344,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1004 Cedarwood Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Allen Edwin Homes Edgewood Pines - Edgewood Pines North

    1004 Cedarwood Dr, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /24

      Est $244,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      6162 Fuller Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6162 Fuller Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 353 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

• /43

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7291 County Farm Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,816

    Last Listing Agent Connor Pilmore Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    7291 County Farm Rd, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /42

      Est $249,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      2422 S Greenville Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2422 S Greenville Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Garner ERA Reardon Realty Great Lakes (Trufant)

  • /26

    $319,900

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1203 Cedarwood Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,857

    Allen Edwin Homes Edgewood Pines - Edgewood Pines North

    1203 Cedarwood Dr, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /30

      Est $225,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      2448 S Greenville Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2448 S Greenville Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hutchison Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

  • /15

    $218,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    911 E Pearl St, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,321

    Last Listing Agent Karrie Harris Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    911 E Pearl St, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /34

      Est $318,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 S Greenville Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2300 S Greenville Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ritter Greenridge Realty (Greenvl)

  • /27

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1305 Crescent St, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,164

1305 Crescent St, Greenville, MI 48838

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home