9,524

Greenville, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /26

      Est $258,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 S Franklin St, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      615 S Franklin St, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Belding Five Star - Flat River Associates

  • /13

    $295,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft

    Integrity 1520 Plan at Edgewood Pines - Edgewood Pines North, Greenville, MI 48838

    With over 1,500 square feet of living space and so many great options, there is something for everyone in this great 2 story floor plan! There are 3 large bedrooms and 1.5 baths included with the option to create a grand master suite for a total of 2.5 baths. The large great room has open sight lines into the kitchen and eating nook and there is both a powder room and a mud room located on the

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    1205 Cedarwood Dr Unit 36488830, Greenville, MI 48838
  • /18

    $135,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4790 S Greenville Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,528

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Heaton-Barger Greenridge Realty (Greenvl)

    4790 S Greenville Rd, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /18

      Est $268,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 S Franklin St, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      602 S Franklin St, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hancock Colonial House Real Estate Co. - I

  • /19

    $340,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft

    Elements 2070 Plan at Edgewood Pines - Edgewood Pines South, Greenville, MI 48838

    Discover the perfect blend of form and function in this popular two story floorplan equipped with 3 bedrooms and 2 1⁄2 baths. The home includes a second floor game room which can be converted to a 4th bedroom, plus we offer the option to add a full finished basement for even more space. The first floor open concept layout features a large great room, dining nook and spacious kitchen with walk in

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Cedarwood St Unit 39433349, Greenville, MI 48838
  • /40

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1038 Grosvenor Dr Unit 29, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kuzawa Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    1038 Grosvenor Dr Unit 29, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /27

      Est $273,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 S Franklin St, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      606 S Franklin St, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Barnes Real Estate for A CAUSE

  • /35

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    935 S Baldwin St, Greenville, MI 48838

    Nestled in a quiet neighborhood, this spacious and lovingly maintained ranch home sits on a sprawling ⅓-acre corner lot filled with flower gardens and mature fruit trees. Cared for by the same owner for 15 years, the home offers warmth, character, and room to grow. Inside, refinished original hardwood floors lead through the main level, featuring three generously sized bedrooms, a full

    Heather Huber Keller Williams GR East

    935 S Baldwin St, Greenville, MI 48838
  • /45

    $532,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    11600 Baker Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,348

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hansen Live Local Realty

    11600 Baker Rd, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /50

      Est $252,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 S Lafayette St, Greenville, MI 48838

      • Studio
      • Built 1900
      603 S Lafayette St, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Garner ERA Reardon Realty Great Lakes (Trufant)

  • /13

    $295,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft

    Integrity 1520 Plan at Edgewood Pines - Edgewood Pines South, Greenville, MI 48838

Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Cedarwood St Unit 39433365, Greenville, MI 48838
  • /32

    $259,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4872 W Carson City Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,328

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hrynewich Five Star Real Estate

    4872 W Carson City Rd, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /19

      Est $203,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 S Franklin St, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      415 S Franklin St, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis McIntyre Bellabay Realty (North)

  • /21

    $342,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft

    Integrity 2280 Plan at Edgewood Pines - Edgewood Pines North, Greenville, MI 48838

    This traditional 2-story home is anything but boring! With over 2,200 square feet of living space, including a first floor den plus a dining room along with the second floor game room and 3 bedrooms, each occupant is sure to find their perfect niche space. Did we mention the amazing layout? Starting on the first floor, enter into a large foyer and find a powder room, conveniently tucked away from

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    1205 Cedarwood Dr Unit 36480143, Greenville, MI 48838
  • /36

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    12756 Overlook Dr NE, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,206

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kohn Five Star Real Estate (Green)

    12756 Overlook Dr NE, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /18

      Est $213,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 W Washington St, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      217 W Washington St, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Le feve Michigan Prime Realty LLC

  • /27

    $334,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    1104 Cedarwood St, Greenville, MI 48838

    New construction home in Edgewood Pines North located in the Greenville school district, coming Aug/Sept. This traditional two-story home features 1,830 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, created for comfort and easy everyday living. The main level offers a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, where a breakfast bar and pendant

    Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty LLC

    1104 Cedarwood St, Greenville, MI 48838
  • /44

    $272,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    306 W Grove St, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,102

    Last Listing Agent Paige Romig Greenridge Realty (Greenvl)

    306 W Grove St, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /65

      Est $245,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 W Washington St, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      221 W Washington St, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Wasson Gatehouse Real Estate LLC

  • /31

    $332,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    Integrity 2080 Plan at Edgewood Pines - Edgewood Pines South, Greenville, MI 48838

    This new and innovative two story design includes a dedicated bonus room that can be utilized as an office and/or study. The home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and over 2,000 square feet of living space plus the option for a finished basement, including a Rec Room, Guest Bedroom or Bathroom. The home has a generously sized great room, and a large open concept kitchen and dining nook. For

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Cedarwood St Unit 39433353, Greenville, MI 48838
  • /21

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    405 E State St, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,854

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cripe Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    405 E State St, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /29

      Est $171,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 W Johnson Ct, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      721 W Johnson Ct, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Todd Target Realty Group LLC

  • /10

    $297,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 - 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    Integrity 2061 V8.1a Plan at Edgewood Pines - Edgewood Pines North, Greenville, MI 48838

    This split level home features 2,060 sq ft and includes a main floor great room, lower level rec room plus 3 bedrooms standard with the option for a 4th bedroom. This home also offers great designer options such as vaulted ceilings and a main floor powder room. Enjoy open concept living on the main floor with a dedicated dining nook and kitchen that opens up to a large great room. The primary

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    1205 Cedarwood Dr Unit 36503417, Greenville, MI 48838
  • /58

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9313 Montcalm Ave NE, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,259

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Rockel Keller Williams GR North

    9313 Montcalm Ave NE, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /29

      Est $245,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 W South St, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      217 W South St, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Todd Target Realty Group LLC

  • /27

    $359,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft

    Elements 2390 Plan at Edgewood Pines - Edgewood Pines South, Greenville, MI 48838

    This popular design has an incredible layout that includes 3 bedrooms, 2 1⁄2 baths, a large game room plus an endless amount of options to create a truly unique home. The first floor includes a den, which can be converted to a bedroom with access to a full bath. The large great room is open to the dining nook and spacious kitchen with walk in pantry. The mudroom includes a large closet and offers

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Cedarwood St Unit 39433344, Greenville, MI 48838
  • /26

    $268,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7342 County Farm Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,882

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Palmer Live Local Realty

    7342 County Farm Rd, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /40

      Est $311,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 S Lincoln St, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      809 S Lincoln St, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Jones Five Star Real Estate (Green)

  • /16

    $290,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    Integrity 1750 Plan at Edgewood Pines - Edgewood Pines South, Greenville, MI 48838

    This open concept raised ranch offers more than 1,700 square feet of living space on two levels. The main level includes a large great room, a kitchen that is equipped with both a pantry plus an eating nook, and spacious primary bedroom with private bath. The lower level features a game room, 2 bedrooms and a full bath.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Cedarwood St Unit 39433355, Greenville, MI 48838
  • /27

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    800 E Judd St, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,364

    Last Listing Agent Brieana Rookus Five Star Real Estate (Green)

    800 E Judd St, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /17

      Est $144,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 E Pearl St, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      203 E Pearl St, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John DeLong Evermark Realty

  • /21

    $322,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    Integrity 1880 Plan at Edgewood Pines - Edgewood Pines North, Greenville, MI 48838

    This traditional 2 story floorplan features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and 1,882 sqft of living space. The footprint is designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage. The first floor features an open concept layout with a large great room, dedicated dining nook and kitchen with peninsula. Take advantage of the opportunity to add the optional breakfast bar - ideal for casual dining or doing

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    1205 Cedarwood Dr Unit 36481894, Greenville, MI 48838
  • /27

    $319,900

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1007 Pinewood Dr, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,102

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Platko JH Realty Partners

    1007 Pinewood Dr, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /30

      Est $224,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 E Pearl St, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      215 E Pearl St, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tori Ensing Five Star Real Estate (Greenv)

  • /21

    $322,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    Integrity 1880 Plan at Edgewood Pines - Edgewood Pines South, Greenville, MI 48838

Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Cedarwood St Unit 39433345, Greenville, MI 48838
  • /39

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9073 Wabasis Shores Dr NE Unit 26, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,926

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Burke EXP Realty LLC

    9073 Wabasis Shores Dr NE Unit 26, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /48

      Est $202,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 E Summit St, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      409 E Summit St, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Bernhardt RE/MAX Michigan

  • /23

    $336,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft

    Integrity 2085 Plan at Edgewood Pines - Edgewood Pines North, Greenville, MI 48838

    The Integrity 2085 is a traditional two story floorplan including 5 bedrooms, all located on the second floor, 2.5 baths and 2.083 sqft. of living space. We've taken all the guess work out of the equation for this fantastic new floorplan and replaced it with a smart that comes standard with 5 bedrooms. The first floor also offers seamless flow and open sight lines from the spacious great room

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    1205 Cedarwood Dr Unit 36459182, Greenville, MI 48838
  • /5

    $207,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    8875 W County Line Rd, Greenville, MI 48838

    • Land
    • 18.08 Acres
    • $11,449 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Geisen Five Star Real Estate (E. Division)

    8875 W County Line Rd, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /39

      Est $216,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Pearl St, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      200 E Pearl St, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Holbert Bellabay Realty (North)

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home